Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - GÁSPÁR Milan

Général

Classement D2 +1
Points VB-RGL 96.45
Place VB-RGL 2160

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH CAD (R1) 4 2 - 10 17 % - - 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0
Rued 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 11 27 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 5 4 - 11 27 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Mara
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D2 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Rued 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Rued 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Rued 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEYER Max
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 KLOS Leonard
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FERBER Nick
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 MENDES Ruben
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZHU Yves

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 137.67 1.02 0-3 101.92
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.02 0-3 102.24
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.02 0-3 102.95
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 0-3 103.13
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.02 0-3 103.93
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 1-3 104.87
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 1-3 106.30
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-1 107.55
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 0-3 104.89
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KLOS Leonard Briddel 134.08 1.02 3-0 106.79
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 124.96 1.02 0-3 101.78
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 1-3 102.95
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 3-2 105.35
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 3-0 102.26
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MOTA PINHEIRO André Fluessweiler 105.00 1.00 3-0 98.61
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 111.55 1.00 0-3 94.50
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 105.00 1.00 3-0 96.70
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 105.00 1.00 1-3 91.33
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 112.59 1.01 1-3 94.33
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 113.67 1.01 0-3 97.35
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 105.00 1.01 3-0 101.44
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 114.71 1.01 0-3 91.53
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 105.00 1.01 3-2 96.17
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WETZ Ana Briddel 115.00 1.01 1-3 x 73.73
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.24 1.01 0-3 73.73
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.01 0-3 76.92