Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - GÁSPÁR Milan

Général

Classement D2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 97.97
Place VB-RGL 1645

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 5 - 22 19 % - - 0 - 9 3 - 6 1 - 7 0 - 0
Rued 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 7 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 1 CH MIN (R2) 7 7 - 7 50 % - - 0 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 18 14 - 32 30 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 14 - 32 30 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 VOGLER Marc
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FEHR David
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Rued 1 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 0
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Rued 1 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KARL Ben
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Houwald 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 BERNECOLI Gaspard
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Houwald 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 VASS Barnabas
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KARL Ben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biwer 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biwer 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEHNERS Leander
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SINGHA Franciska
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MARTIN Loris
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KRIER Tim
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 STRENG Pit
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Rued 7 - Ouljen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 GROS Patrick
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Rued 7 - Ouljen 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Rued 1 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VASS Barnabas
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Rued 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Rued 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DENAUW Léo
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Noah
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HANSEN Finja
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Mara
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D2 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Rued 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Rued 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Rued 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEYER Max
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 KLOS Leonard
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FERBER Nick
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 MENDES Ruben
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZHU Yves

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 0-3 97.97
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.02 0-3 98.50
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 104.55 1.02 3-0 99.13
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 122.19 1.02 0-3 98.06
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 0-3 98.43
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.02 0-3 99.05
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.18 1.02 3-2 99.58
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BERNECOLI Gaspard Houwald 110.00 1.02 0-3 98.05
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.02 1-3 98.70
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 81.63 1.02 3-0 99.27
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 110.14 1.02 3-0 98.93
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 84.14 1.02 3-0 97.35
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.02 3-1 96.81
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 106.12 1.02 3-2 95.34
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 120.00 1.02 0-3 93.66
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.02 0-3 94.08
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.02 0-3 95.01
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 90.94 1.02 1-3 95.85
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 133.09 1.03 1-3 97.20
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GROS Patrick Ouljen 122.84 1.03 0-3 97.42
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 0-3 97.97
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.02 0-3 98.94
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 0-3 99.31
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.02 0-3 101.13
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 0-3 101.98
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.18 1.02 3-0 103.21
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 113.94 1.02 0-3 100.17
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 0-3 101.57
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 0-3 102.83
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 137.67 1.02 0-3 104.52
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REISEN Vasco Houwald 125.88 1.02 0-3 105.32
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.02 0-3 106.93
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 0-3 107.65
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.02 0-3 109.78
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 1-3 112.51
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 1-3 116.87
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-1 121.60
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 0-3 116.42
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KLOS Leonard Bartreng 134.08 1.02 3-0 124.79
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 124.96 1.02 0-3 110.51
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 1-3 118.88
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 3-2 142.44
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 3-0 142.44