Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 +7
Points VB-RGL 125.96
Place VB-RGL 1287

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 7 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 6 9 - 3 75 % - - 5 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 8 CH SEN (DR1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R2) 2 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R1) 3 4 - 5 44 % - - 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 6 CH SEN (DR2) 5 4 - 6 40 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0
Recken 2 CH JEU (ZR) 4 2 - 6 25 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH JEU (R2) 5 3 - 7 30 % - - 0 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 26 29 - 29 50 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 TEENS CUP (R2) 5 2 - 3 40 % - - 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 TEENS CUP (TF) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 32 32 - 33 49 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD C3 0 2 - 3 B3 DIJOU Cédric
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD C3 0 2 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Rued 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 COCCO Elvin
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Rued 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 NIES Charel
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 2 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 2 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 2 - 3 D1 PEDREGOSA Araceli
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WOLF Domenik
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 2 - Recken 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 2 - Recken 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Recken 3 - Préizerdaul 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 FELTGEN Pol
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Recken 3 - Préizerdaul 2 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 GENGLER Pit
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Union 2 - Recken 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Union 2 - Recken 3 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 1 - 3 B3 RECKEL Jim
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 KUFFER Ben
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 2 - Union 2 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 2 - Union 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BOURGEAIS Antoine
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Rued 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 COCCO Elvin
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Rued 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 NIES Charel
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 6 C3 0 X
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 7 - Hueschtert-F. 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Jim
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 7 - Hueschtert-F. 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BERG Vanessa
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Recken 7 - Viichten 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 HOFFMANN Magritti
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Recken 7 - Viichten 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 RECKEN Luc
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Recken 6 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 JEMMING Max
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Recken 6 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 FLICK DEISGES Pol
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHAELIS Fernand
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MOLLING Marc
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Recken 6 - Feelen 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 NOVALIC Deni
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Recken 6 - Feelen 1 C3 0 1 - 3 B3 KALAC Emir
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Viichten 2 - Recken 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 NEU Marc
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Viichten 2 - Recken 6 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 AUGST Chris
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Recken 6 - Kauneref 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 PROBST Marcel
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Recken 6 - Kauneref 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 LORANG Théo
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ZACHARIAS Yan
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 REDING Max
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHAACK Emma
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BOVÉ Vic
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 3 - Recken 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 ZEIEN Fred
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 3 - Recken 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 NILLES Norbert
04/12/2021 TEENS CUP (TF) Recken 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Jonah
04/12/2021 TEENS CUP (TF) Recken 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 3 - 0
14/11/2021 TOU Biissen D1 +1.5 3 - 0 C2 D1 / pl.1
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Kauneref 5 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KAYSER Anita
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Kauneref 5 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KWIATKOWSKI Sven
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Kauneref 5 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GIRA Fernand
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 7 - Viichten 3 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 RECKEN Luc
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 7 - Viichten 3 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 MONTANARO Damiano
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
17/10/2021 TOU Sandweiler D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Recken 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BOUDART Jérôme
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Recken 7 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KARANAU Pavel
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 REFUELA Charlène
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D1 0 1 - 3 C1 WILMES Brix
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D1 0 1 - 3 C2 DIJOU Cédric
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D1 0 0 - 3 B3 TÖRÖK Samuel
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D1 0 0 - 3 B2 VIHERLAIHO Leon
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Recken 7 - Nidderpallen 2 D1 0 0 - 0 -
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 FEHR David
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WONNER Antoine
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 2 - Biissen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 HELBECQUE Mathis
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KLAESS Ben
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 179.36 1.04 2-3 131.39
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 114.39 1.04 2-3 131.45
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) COCCO Elvin Rued 138.72 1.02 2-3 131.96
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) NIES Charel Rued 138.77 1.02 2-3 132.34
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 150.00 1.02 0-3 132.72
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.02 2-3 133.02
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) WOLF Domenik Miedernach 151.42 1.02 0-3 133.57
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-0 133.88
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.02 2-3 133.64
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.02 0-3 134.00
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 160.53 1.02 1-3 134.33
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 158.93 1.02 3-0 134.60
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 151.68 1.02 1-3 133.71
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.02 3-2 134.04
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 198.19 1.02 1-3 x 133.24
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 163.91 1.02 1-3 133.24
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.02 3-0 133.48
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.02 3-2 132.64
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) COCCO Elvin Rued 138.72 1.02 1-3 132.27
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) NIES Charel Rued 138.77 1.02 1-3 132.71
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Jim Hueschtert-F. 132.11 1.03 3-0 133.16
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 124.32 1.03 3-0 132.58
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Magritti Viichten 177.92 1.03 1-3 132.12
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RECKEN Luc Viichten 149.20 1.03 3-1 132.24
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 153.01 1.03 3-0 131.34
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) JEMMING Max Préizerdaul 173.06 1.03 3-0 130.35
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MICHAELIS Fernand Käerch 99.41 1.03 3-0 128.98
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MOLLING Marc Käerch 130.00 1.03 3-0 128.89
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NOVALIC Deni Feelen 172.19 1.03 2-3 128.24
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KALAC Emir Feelen 180.95 1.03 1-3 128.36
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) AUGST Chris Viichten 136.49 1.03 1-3 128.41
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NEU Marc Viichten 152.46 1.03 1-3 128.88
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LORANG Théo Kauneref 181.58 1.03 3-1 129.21
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PROBST Marcel Kauneref 189.59 1.03 1-3 x 127.52
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REDING Max Nidderpallen 141.04 1.03 3-0 127.52
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZACHARIAS Yan Nidderpallen 157.58 1.03 1-3 126.59
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 3-1 126.85
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 3-0 126.40
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 112.58 1.02 3-0 126.03
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZEIEN Fred Osper 153.43 1.00 3-2 125.63
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NILLES Norbert Osper 143.97 1.00 3-2 124.42
04/12/2021 TEENS CUP (TF) SAHR Jonah Lénger 176.05 1.06 0-3 x 123.37
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KAYSER Anita Kauneref 127.50 1.00 3-2 123.37
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KWIATKOWSKI Sven Kauneref 115.47 1.00 3-1 122.64
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GIRA Fernand Kauneref 117.95 1.00 3-1 122.14
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.02 1-3 121.57
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.02 2-3 121.95
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 0-3 122.57
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RECKEN Luc Viichten 151.00 1.00 3-2 123.19
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MONTANARO Damiano Viichten 151.06 1.00 3-1 121.83
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 2-3 120.42
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 3-0 121.09
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-0 120.47
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KARANAU Pavel Hueschtert-F. 153.49 1.00 1-3 119.86
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BOUDART Jérôme Hueschtert-F. 130.08 1.00 0-3 120.19
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.02 0-3 120.84
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 110.23 1.02 3-0 121.27
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 3-1 120.69
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim WILMES Brix Diddeleng 152.16 1.02 1-3 120.19
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 156.60 1.02 1-3 120.53
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 190.97 1.02 0-3 x 120.82
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 224.60 1.02 0-3 x 120.82
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 1-3 120.82
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-2 121.74
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 1-3 121.10
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.02 3-1 121.85
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 126.86 1.02 1-3 120.05
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 111.51 1.02 3-0 120.87
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.00 0-3 120.11
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.00 1-3 121.05
11/07/2021 TOU Recken WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.00 3-2 122.17
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 124.68 1.00 1-3 121.32
11/07/2021 TOU Recken FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 112.57 1.00 0-3 122.36
11/07/2021 TOU Recken KARL Ben Lenneng 104.25 1.00 3-0 123.71
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 1-3 123.27
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen WONNER Antoine Bartreng 119.06 1.00 3-1 124.32
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.00 3-0 123.25
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 121.41 1.00 3-0 122.17
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen RIES Gilles Lënster 112.59 1.00 0-3 120.86
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.00 1-3 122.42
27/06/2021 TOU Recken DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 0-3 124.32
27/06/2021 TOU Recken LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.00 3-1 125.65
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SCHMIT Luca Bech 115.80 1.00 1-3 124.55
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 106.34 1.01 3-0 126.43
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Eduard Briddel 109.45 1.01 3-1 125.75
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Hugo Briddel 103.23 1.01 3-1 124.82
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BAULER Philippe Gilsdref-V. 111.52 1.01 3-1 124.20
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BORSUTZKY Ben Gilsdref-V. 104.26 1.01 3-0 122.98
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 112.57 1.01 2-3 122.12
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 105.00 1.01 3-0 124.54
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 119.06 1.01 2-3 123.62
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 111.54 1.01 2-3 126.16
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 107.38 1.01 3-1 129.32
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 105.00 1.01 3-0 128.33
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 107.38 1.01 3-1 127.42
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.31 1.01 3-0 126.13
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.00 3-0 124.74
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.00 1-3 122.72
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 120.22 1.00 3-1 127.31
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 114.73 1.00 3-2 123.69
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 113.62 1.00 3-1 120.07
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 111.54 1.00 3-1 115.64
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.00 0-3 110.19
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) LUX Christophe Biekerech 104.25 1.00 3-0 117.00
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) SERRIG Léa Lënster 108.42 1.00 3-0 111.58
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 110.49 1.00 3-2 100.71
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) PRECHT PETER Bailey Nidderkäerjeng 113.64 1.00 0-3 77.59
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.00 0-3 79.04