Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D1 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 121.94
Place VB-RGL 1664

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 5 - 1 83 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH MIN (R2) 7 11 - 3 79 % - - 4 - 2 6 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 16 - 4 80 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 4 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 19 - 7 73 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WILMES Collien
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 1 - 3 C3 HANSEN Sven
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 0 - 3 D1 FERBER Nick
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KARL Ben
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen D1 0 1 - 3 C3 DIJOU Cédric
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WONNER Antoine
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BREIER Joe
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen D1 0 0 - 3 D1 RIES Gilles
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen D1 0 1 - 3 D2 REISEN Vasco
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DIJOU Cédric
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Maurice
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Luca
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DUPONT Zoé
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Recken 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 2 - Briddel 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 KLOS Eduard
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 2 - Briddel 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 KLOS Hugo
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Gilsdref-V. 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BAULER Philippe
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Gilsdref-V. 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BORSUTZKY Ben
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1E Recken 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 FERBER Nick
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1E Recken 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REMY Laure
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1D Bartreng 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 FEHR David
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1D Bartreng 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 WONNER Antoine
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen D2 0 2 - 3 D1 RIES Gilles
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) D1 0 2 - 3 D1 RIES Gilles
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) D1 0 3 - 2 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen D2 0 1 - 3 D2 FERBER Nick
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) D1 0 1 - 3 D2 FERBER Nick
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen D2 0 3 - 2 D3 PUJAL Stanislas
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) D1 0 3 - 2 D3 PUJAL Stanislas
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ALECU Rares
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ALECU Rares
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHILTZ Sophie
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BERG Vanessa
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 MOSSONG Leo
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GUDGEON Aubrey
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Lëntgen 3 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Biekerech 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Recken 4 - Lënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SERRIG Léa
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 ZABRIAN Sofia
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PRECHT Bailey
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Recken 2 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BREIER Joe

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/07/2021 TOU Recken WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.00 3-2 121.94
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 124.68 1.00 1-3 121.19
11/07/2021 TOU Recken FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 112.57 1.00 0-3 122.09
11/07/2021 TOU Recken KARL Ben Lenneng 104.25 1.00 3-0 123.23
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 1-3 122.84
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen WONNER Antoine Bartreng 119.06 1.00 3-1 123.72
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.00 3-0 122.81
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 121.41 1.00 3-0 121.89
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen RIES Gilles Lënster 112.59 1.00 0-3 120.79
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.00 1-3 122.08
27/06/2021 TOU Recken DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 0-3 123.64
27/06/2021 TOU Recken LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.00 3-1 124.70
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SCHMIT Luca Bech 115.80 1.00 1-3 123.79
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 106.34 1.01 3-0 125.28
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Eduard Briddel 109.45 1.01 3-1 124.69
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Hugo Briddel 103.23 1.01 3-1 123.92
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BAULER Philippe Gilsdref-V. 111.52 1.01 3-1 123.39
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BORSUTZKY Ben Gilsdref-V. 104.26 1.01 3-0 122.41
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 112.57 1.01 2-3 121.74
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 105.00 1.01 3-0 123.56
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 119.06 1.01 2-3 122.83
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 111.54 1.01 2-3 124.67
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) RIES Gilles Lënster 112.59 1.00 2-3 126.90
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 108.43 1.00 3-2 129.35
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 112.57 1.00 1-3 128.61
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 111.53 1.00 3-0 131.41
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 105.00 1.00 3-2 130.47
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-0 129.93
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 107.38 1.01 3-1 129.32
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 105.00 1.01 3-0 128.33
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 107.38 1.01 3-1 127.42
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.31 1.01 3-0 126.13
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.00 3-0 124.74
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.00 1-3 122.72
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 120.22 1.00 3-1 127.31
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 114.73 1.00 3-2 123.69
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 113.62 1.00 3-1 120.07
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 111.54 1.00 3-1 115.64
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.00 0-3 110.19
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) LUX Christophe Biekerech 104.25 1.00 3-0 117.00
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) SERRIG Léa Lënster 108.42 1.00 3-0 111.58
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 110.49 1.00 3-2 100.71
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) PRECHT Bailey Bech-Maacher 113.64 1.00 0-3 77.59
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.00 0-3 79.04