Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - GOEBEL Charel

Général

Classement D1 +1
Points VB-RGL 1.75
Place VB-RGL 2143

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 3 CH CAD (R3) 7 15 - 6 71 % 4 - 3 57 % 5 - 2 4 - 3 6 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R2) 4 6 - 6 50 % 1 - 2 33 % 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH MIN (R1) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 14 23 - 16 59 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 27 - 18 60 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 ZWANK Nash
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Recken 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 CAJIC Meris
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Recken 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KNOCH Mil
08/03/2020 TOU Rammerech D2•D1 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 REPOSSI Roman
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MORIS Luc
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MENGHI Nick
23/02/2020 TOU N'käerjeng D2 +1 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.2
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech D2 +1.5 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.1 *
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DUHR Gérard
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Housen 1 - Recken 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 KASEL Kevin
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Housen 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHULLER Joe
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Housen 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAGYAR Levente
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BORSUTZKY Ben
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2•D1 FERBER Marc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHULLER Joe
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 HERTZ David
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ECKER Miguel
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Sally
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BERG Vanessa
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 ZABRIAN Sofia
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REFUELA Edward
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt D2 +1 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.2
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHAACK Emma
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HEINEN Jill
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 GUDGEON Aubrey
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 3 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHANK Pit
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 3 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHULLER Joe
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 3 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KASEL Kevin
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Leideleng 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR Teo
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Leideleng 1 - Recken 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PEREIRA GASPAR Joao Jr
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Leideleng 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 LEY Jonah
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KOCH Stéphane
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 HERTZ David
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 BONIFAS Charel
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 3 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 0 -
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Cado 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 STRAINCHAMPS Estébane
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Cado 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHARTZ Théodore
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Cado 1 - Recken 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEINMETZER Sam
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Käerch 1 - Recken 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 KUNZ Konstantin
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Miedernach 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIRICH Angela
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BOVÉ Vic
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 2 - Recken 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 FEHR David
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Lëntgen 4 D3 0 3 - 0
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 LOPES VINHAS Kevin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 2.48 1.02 0-3 1.82
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 3-2 1.82
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 11.08 1.02 0-3 x 1.81
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 7.47 1.02 0-3 x 1.81
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 2.22 1.02 2-3 1.81
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 2.06 1.02 3-2 1.81
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 2.00 1.00 3-2 1.79
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) MORIS Luc Bartreng 1.86 1.00 3-0 1.77
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.76
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D DUHR Gérard Bartreng 2.67 1.04 1-3 x 1.75
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) KASEL Kevin Housen 1.65 1.00 3-2 1.75
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHULLER Joe Housen 1.56 1.00 3-1 1.74
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHANK Pit Housen 1.78 1.00 1-3 1.73
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.23 1.01 0-3 1.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN BORSUTZKY Ben Gilsdref-V. 1.50 1.01 3-0 1.75
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 FERBER Marc Préizerdaul 2.66 1.02 2-3 x 1.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SCHULLER Joe Housen 1.56 1.02 3-0 1.74
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.85 1.00 0-3 1.73
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.89 1.00 1-3 1.74
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) HERTZ David Nouspelt 1.39 1.00 3-1 1.76
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.44 1.00 3-1 1.75
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 3-0 1.75
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 1.49 1.00 3-0 1.74
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.37 1.00 3-1 1.73
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.53 1.00 3-0 1.73
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 1.66 1.00 3-0 1.72
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 1.64 1.00 1-3 1.71
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.67 1.00 3-2 1.73
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.82 1.00 1-3 1.71
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 1.88 1.00 0-3 1.73
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 1.86 1.00 0-3 1.74
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KASEL Kevin Housen 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.76
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHULLER Joe Housen 1.71 1.00 3-1 1.74
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian Leideleng 4.21 1.00 0-3 x 1.72
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PEREIRA GASPAR Joao Jr Leideleng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.72
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 1.40 1.00 0-3 1.70
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.33 1.02 3-1 1.74
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 0-3 x 1.74
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 3.39 1.02 0-3 x 1.74
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HERTZ David Nouspelt 1.50 1.00 3-2 1.74
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOCH Stéphane Nouspelt 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.72
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.76
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 1.74 1.00 0-3 1.74
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STRAINCHAMPS Estébane Cado 2.41 1.00 0-3 1.78
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STEINMETZER Sam Cado 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.79
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) KUNZ Konstantin Käerch 1.37 1.00 1-3 1.78
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) WEIRICH Angela Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.84
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 1.52 1.00 3-1 1.83
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 1.43 1.00 2-3 1.81
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 1.81 1.00 3-1 1.90
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.84
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 1.75 1.00 3-1 1.79
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 1.23 1.00 0-3 1.71
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 1.55 1.00 3-0 1.86
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SAPUTO Giulio Hueschtert-F. 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.82
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SAPUTO Helena Hueschtert-F. 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.71
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FLAMMANG Luana Lénger 1.18 1.00 3-1 1.53
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.59 1.00 0-3 1.51
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.47 1.00 3-2 1.96