DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - WEYLAND Mara
Général
Classement | C3 +6.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 124.24 |
Place VB-RGL | 1391 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recken 8 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 8 | 5 - 11 | 31 % | 4 - 4 | 50 % | 0 - 5 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Recken 7 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 1 - 3 | 25 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
Recken 9 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 1 - 3 | 25 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Recken 2 | CH CAD (R2) | 1 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 13 | 8 - 19 | 30 % | 5 - 8 | 38 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 13 | 8 - 19 | 30 % | 5 - 8 | 38 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Ettelbréck 4 - Recken 8 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Ettelbréck 4 - Recken 8 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | DIJOU Daniel |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Recken 8 - Rammerech 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GOLLERE Jeannot |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Recken 8 - Rammerech 2 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | MAUS Fernand |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Habscht 2 - Recken 8 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | BINTZ Jean |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Habscht 2 - Recken 8 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | FABER Jeannot |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Recken 8 - Feelen 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | KNOPS Michel |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Recken 8 - Feelen 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | MAJERUS Pol |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | WEILER Dana | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Sophia | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | THORN Elena | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | STEICHEN Anne | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | WEILER Astrid | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C2 | BROUSCHERT Aurélie | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | STEFFEN Noémie | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lëntgen 4 - Recken 7 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MARGUE Magali |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lëntgen 4 - Recken 7 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | AVANESOV Tigran |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Osper 2 - Recken 9 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | SALENTINY Albert |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Osper 2 - Recken 9 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REDING Romain |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 2 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LALOUX Valentin |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 2 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | KREBS Milo |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Recken 2 - Stroossen 1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | DE MAIGRET Tristan |
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GOERGEN Paul | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Max | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | REMY Lis | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Recken 8 - Noumer 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | DIDERRICH Jeannot |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Recken 8 - Noumer 2 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C2 | METZ Philippe |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 8 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WEBER Anne |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 8 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HEMMER Pit |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Recken 8 - Rammerech 2 | C3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PROVOST Tammy |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Recken 8 - Rammerech 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GOESSENS Philippe |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | WEILER Dana | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | TRES Nora | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | MAGUNSKY Christine | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SAYDON Christina | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | STEICHEN Anne | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Recken 9 - Housen 6 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHANK Pit |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Recken 9 - Housen 6 | C3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BOURGGRAFF Max |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Recken 7 - Zéisseng 3 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | POOS Tom |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Recken 7 - Zéisseng 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | THILL Philippe |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Recken 8 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | SCHREIBER Romain |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Groussbus-M. 2 - Recken 8 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | HILBERT Jean-Paul |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GOLLERE Jeannot | Rammerech | 133.49 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 124.24 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAUS Fernand | Rammerech | 154.53 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 124.73 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BINTZ Jean | Habscht | 196.49 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 124.99 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FABER Jeannot | Habscht | 201.26 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 124.99 | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KNOPS Michel | Feelen | 176.66 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 124.99 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAJERUS Pol | Feelen | 196.04 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 125.01 | |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | BROUSCHERT Aurélie | Houwald | 158.28 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 125.01 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | STEFFEN Noémie | Diddeleng | 165.67 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 123.41 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARGUE Magali | Lëntgen | 128.52 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 123.55 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | AVANESOV Tigran | Lëntgen | 142.34 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 124.13 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SALENTINY Albert | Osper | 156.59 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 122.80 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REDING Romain | Osper | 140.40 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 123.03 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 119.19 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 123.48 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KREBS Milo | Stroossen | 113.97 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 124.26 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LALOUX Valentin | Stroossen | 108.79 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.13 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol | Préizerdaul | 143.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 124.67 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | GOERGEN Paul | Lénger | 151.04 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 125.20 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | THOMMES Max | Housen | 135.25 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 125.65 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 115.96 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 126.35 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | METZ Philippe | Noumer | 164.45 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 125.69 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DIDERRICH Jeannot | Noumer | 161.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 123.43 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HEMMER Pit | Nidderpallen | 99.10 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 123.65 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEBER Anne | Nidderpallen | 122.95 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 123.32 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GOESSENS Philippe | Rammerech | 150.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 122.19 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PROVOST Tammy | Rammerech | 129.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 122.59 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | WEILER Dana | Groussbus-M. | 117.86 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 123.35 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 127.86 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 124.42 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | TRES Nora | Recken | 142.59 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 125.37 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | MAGUNSKY Christine | Lénger | 130.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 126.10 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 143.56 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 124.74 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | STEICHEN Anne | Groussbus-M. | 130.15 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 125.48 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHANK Pit | Housen | 121.51 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 124.02 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BOURGGRAFF Max | Housen | 130.53 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 122.68 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THILL Philippe | Zéisseng | 157.88 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 123.62 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 144.44 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 124.01 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HILBERT Jean-Paul | Groussbus-M. | 181.95 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 124.73 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHREIBER Romain | Groussbus-M. | 170.70 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 124.73 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 131.52 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 124.89 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BODSON Lex | Nouspelt | 136.02 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.09 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 110.70 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 127.28 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHILTZ Felix | Bartreng | 126.67 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 129.19 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 127.57 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 130.83 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines | Féngeg | 99.55 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 132.57 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 149.07 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 132.47 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | FEDOTOV Daniil | Zéisseng | 149.69 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 133.80 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BEIL Lilou | Lënster | 154.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 135.23 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KEIFFER Jim | Lënster | 132.12 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 136.66 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | FLAMMANG Tom | Housen | 131.87 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 138.97 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SCHANK Pit | Housen | 112.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 136.87 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SCHWEICH Max | Wëntger | 111.97 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 136.03 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BOVÉ Vic | Wëntger | 107.58 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 135.09 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GUTH Jason | Wolz | 115.50 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 134.42 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GONZALEZ DUARTE Aaron | Wolz | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 132.93 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CORREIA Gabriel | Diddeleng | 112.41 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 131.77 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 121.57 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 135.99 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 115.60 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 133.58 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 109.20 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 138.55 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | PINTO DINIS Tim | Berbuerg | 116.49 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 137.59 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 109.56 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 144.03 | ||
26/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | GOEDERT Claire | Lenneng | 129.14 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 152.67 | ||
26/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | GILLEN Nataly | Lenneng | 130.17 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 148.97 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | DIEDERICH Fabienne | Schëffleng | 127.82 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 143.78 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 115.60 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 137.18 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 113.55 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 131.50 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 94.86 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 122.98 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WEBER Louis | Ell | 112.16 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 118.87 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | COLLE Chris | Ell | 126.70 | 1.02 | 1-3 | x | 85.58 | |
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 125.23 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 85.58 |