Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D1 -3
Points VB-RGL 112.11
Place VB-RGL 1482

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 9 CH SEN (DR1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R3) 5 7 - 8 47 % - - 1 - 4 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R2) 5 12 - 3 80 % - - 3 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 7 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH MIN (R2) 4 6 - 2 75 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH JEU (ZR) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 19 30 - 20 60 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 36 - 20 64 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 3 - Lënster 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KEIFFER Jim
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 3 - Lënster 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 SERRIG Jules
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Houwald 2 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 SEBAN Arthur
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Houwald 2 - Recken 3 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Buerglënster 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Buerglënster 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 PENOY Lucas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 1 - Housen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NOSBUSCH Ben
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 1 - Housen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 THOMMES Max
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WILMES Collien
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MAGNIEN Capucine
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 3 - 1 D3•D2 REMY Laure
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 1 - Briddel 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 1 - Briddel 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KLOS Leonard
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 3 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SANTANTONI Tiago
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 3 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 2 - Houwald 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 2 - Houwald 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 2 - Houwald 2 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Recken 7 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 0 3 - 0
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Recken 7 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DIMOLA Sam
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BOVÉ Vic
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FEHR David
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PAULY Alexandre
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STEG Nathalie
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ALECU Rares
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PLOVIE Liam
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Lisa
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 STEICHEN Jil
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BERG Vanessa
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 STEICHEN Anne
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 CHEN Ylair
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHMIT Pol
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Recken 9 - Aischen 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PEPIN Nico
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Recken 9 - Aischen 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Recken 9 - Aischen 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Lola
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THOSS Jil
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Recken 9 - Bartreng 9 D2 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Bartreng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BELLINA Enzo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.02 1-3 117.48
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SERRIG Jules Lënster 106.65 1.02 2-3 118.02
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.02 0-3 118.85
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-1 119.46
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-1 118.88
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-2 118.21
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 98.23 1.02 3-0 117.59
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 1-3 117.27
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 0-3 117.92
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN MAGNIEN Capucine ZZ - 120.00 1.04 0-3 118.64
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN REMY Laure Préizerdaul 87.86 1.04 3-1 119.40
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 98.14 1.02 3-0 119.36
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KLOS Leonard Briddel 128.36 1.02 1-3 119.04
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 119.77
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 3-1 119.07
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-1 118.24
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 1-3 117.23
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.02 2-3 118.08
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.78 1.03 3-0 118.90
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 101.80 1.02 3-1 118.16
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 108.22 1.02 3-0 117.61
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 3-2 116.77
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 0-3 115.20
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.02 3-0 115.80
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 3-1 114.90
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 144.89 1.02 0-3 113.74
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 133.13 1.02 0-3 114.23
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 145.35 1.02 0-3 115.04
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.78 1.02 3-0 115.60
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 3-0 114.56
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 3-0 112.90
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 112.60 1.02 0-3 112.55
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 90.95 1.02 3-0 114.04
27/11/2021 L&G-Day SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 130.10 1.02 1-3 113.63
27/11/2021 L&G-Day STEICHEN Jil Groussbus-M. 135.49 1.02 0-3 114.75
27/11/2021 L&G-Day BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 111.23 1.02 3-0 115.81
27/11/2021 L&G-Day STEICHEN Anne Groussbus-M. 130.00 1.02 0-3 114.05
27/11/2021 L&G-Day DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.02 1-3 115.38
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 1-3 117.58
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 0-3 120.44
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 100.50 1.02 1-3 123.46
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 0-3 127.11
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.02 0-3 130.64
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 3-1 134.04
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-2 133.23
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 3-1 131.58
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 0-3 127.73
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 3-1 132.11
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Lola Aischen 102.18 1.00 3-0 129.44
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PEPIN Nico Aischen 119.05 1.00 1-3 128.52
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 101.14 1.00 3-0 x 136.65
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.02 3-0 x 136.65
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 0-3 136.65
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 3-1 x 146.83
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-0 x 146.83
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) THOSS Jil Berbuerg 110.49 1.02 3-0 146.83
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 3-2 146.07
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.00 3-0 140.08
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.00 3-2 139.98
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.00 3-0 139.65