Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +3
Points VB-RGL 1.6
Place VB-RGL 2239

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R1) 2 1 - 5 17 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH CAD (R2) 7 20 - 1 95 % 6 - 1 86 % 6 - 1 7 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R3) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 26 - 10 72 % 7 - 4 64 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 3 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 28 - 11 72 % 7 - 4 64 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GONCALVES Dario
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 POGGI Mirko
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech D2 +0.5 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.3 *
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Fluessweiler 8 - Recken 9 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BRESER Anja
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Fluessweiler 8 - Recken 9 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WEIRICH Romain
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Fluessweiler 8 - Recken 9 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BRESER Nadine
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BECHOUX Francesco
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 THIELEN Kevin
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FEHR David
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CRELO Lio
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Vincent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 0 - 3 D1•C3 THEISEN Philip
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FERNANDES Mathis
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 3 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ENTENICH Luca
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 3 - Recken 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 3 - Recken 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GUDGEON Aubrey
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIRICH Angela
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIRICH Alissa
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 2 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THOMMES Max
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 2 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEILES Erik
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 2 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NOSBUSCH Ben
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 FERBER Nick
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BECKER Tim
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 5 - Wolz 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MURIC Meris
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 5 - Wolz 1 D3 0 3 - 0
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 5 - Wolz 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DUPONT Zoé
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHWEITZER Arthur
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHWEITZER Félix
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Leideleng 1 - Recken 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PEREIRA GASPAR Joao Jr
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Leideleng 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Leideleng 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR Teo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HERTZ David
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BONIFAS Charel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KOCH Stéphane
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Ben
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DIDERRICH Luca
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KETTENMEYER Glenn
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 EICH Gregory
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 4 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DI MILLO Chloé
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 3 - Recken 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WEIS André

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) POGGI Mirko Beetebuerg-P. 1.43 1.00 3-0 1.62
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 1.66 1.00 3-1 1.62
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 1.71 1.00 3-1 1.61
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 3.50 1.00 1-3 x 1.60
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 4.43 1.00 0-3 x 1.60
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 4.48 1.00 1-3 x 1.60
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 LIU Luca Rued 1.74 1.02 1-3 1.60
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.62 1.02 1-3 1.60
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.02 0-3 1.61
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 1.33 1.02 3-1 1.62
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 FEHR David Bartreng 1.35 1.02 3-1 1.62
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 CRELO Lio Berbuerg 1.32 1.02 3-0 1.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM DIDERRICH Vincent Noumer 1.50 1.01 3-0 1.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.01 0-3 1.60
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 1.24 1.01 3-0 1.60
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 1.80 1.02 0-3 1.60
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 1.88 1.00 3-2 1.61
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 1.72 1.00 3-2 1.59
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ENTENICH Luca Ettelbréck 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.57
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Alissa Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.56
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Angela Miedernach 1.19 1.00 3-0 1.55
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael Miedernach 1.21 1.00 3-0 1.55
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.55
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.54
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.52
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BECKER Tim Préizerdaul 1.19 1.00 3-1 1.51
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 1.29 1.00 3-1 1.51
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 1.20 1.00 3-0 1.50
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MURIC Meris Wolz 1.71 1.00 1-3 1.49
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 1.16 1.00 3-0 1.51
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 1.18 1.00 3-0 1.51
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 1.32 1.00 3-2 1.50
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PEREIRA GASPAR Joao Jr Leideleng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.49
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 1.40 1.00 1-3 1.47
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian Leideleng 4.21 1.00 0-3 x 1.50
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOCH Stéphane Nouspelt 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.50
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.54 1.00 0-3 1.52
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HERTZ David Nouspelt 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.54
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Luca Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.56
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYERS Ben Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.54
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 1.81 1.00 1-3 1.52
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KETTENMEYER Glenn Nidderpallen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.54
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HEMMER Pit Nidderpallen 1.20 1.00 3-0 1.51
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHIAPPAROLI Luca Nidderpallen 1.50 1.00 3-2 1.50
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.47
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) DI MILLO Chloé Bartreng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.43
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WEIS André Diddeleng 1.50 1.00 1-3 1.39
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.76 1.00 2-3 1.42
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 1.47 1.00 2-3 1.45
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HADJIPANTELEEV Noam Houwald 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.49
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 1-3 1.53
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 1.45 1.00 0-3 1.56
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.46 1.00 3-1 1.64
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 1.70 1.00 3-1 1.59
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.25 1.00 3-0 1.45
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.40
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) VASSART Louis Bartreng 1.59 1.00 1-3 1.49
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 2-3 1.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.26