Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 0
Points VB-RGL 119.51
Place VB-RGL 1365

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 7 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 6 8 - 4 67 % - - 2 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1
Recken 10 CH SEN (DR1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 9 CH SEN (DR1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R3) 5 10 - 5 67 % - - 2 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R1) 2 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 5 7 - 8 47 % - - 2 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 8 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Recken 3 CH JEU (R1) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH JEU (R2) 5 7 - 3 70 % - - 1 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 29 47 - 26 64 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 KIDS CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 TEENS CUP (TF) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 7 2 - 6 25 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 36 49 - 32 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
09/05/2022 TOU Biekerech D1•C3 0 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Housen 1 - Recken 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHULLER Joe
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Housen 1 - Recken 4 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHARFENBERGER Lynn
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Recken 4 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GUDGEON Aubrey
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Recken 4 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 CAROUX Valentin
01/05/2022 TOU Groussbus D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DIMOLA Sam
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 4 - Bäerdref 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 4 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MELO Filipe
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 4 - Lënster 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REDMER Louis
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 4 - Lënster 3 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KEIFFER Jim
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 1 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ESCHETTE Nicolas
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Nouspelt 1 - Recken 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 PEDREGOSA Araceli
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Nouspelt 1 - Recken 3 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 BODSON Lex
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Recken 3 - Préizerdaul 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 FERBER Nick
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Recken 3 - Préizerdaul 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 ARMBRUSTER Joyce
09/04/2022 TOU Recken D1 +1.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.1
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 8 - Briddel 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KLOS Leonard
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 8 - Briddel 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KLOS Eduard
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Finja
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHAELIS Fernand
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ELSEN Nadine
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MULLER Bim
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 PIRES LE Simao
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
12/02/2022 TEENS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
12/02/2022 TEENS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 A3 TIBOLD Noé
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PAN Kevin
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KUTH VITALI Oliver
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Recken 7 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Recken 7 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 0 3 - 0
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BOVÉ Vic
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DIMOLA Sam
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Houwald 8 - Recken 8 D1 0 X
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Miedernach 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Miedernach 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Miedernach 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DIMMER Kevin
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 6 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 CORTINOVIS Andrea
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ANTONY Gianni
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Maurice
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
27/12/2021 TOU Recken D1 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SCHAACK Emma
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BOVÉ Vic
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 3 - Recken 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 REDING Romain
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 3 - Recken 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BERTEMES Anne
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 7 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FERBER Nick
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 7 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 ZWANK Alain
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 9 - Biekerech 4 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH Caroline
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 9 - Biekerech 4 D2 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 9 - Biekerech 4 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 DAMARDJI Teymour
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DUGUÉ Manon
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GIERES Chiara
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Pol
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Recken 10 - Housen 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHANK Vic
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Recken 10 - Housen 6 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 THOMMES Max
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Recken 10 - Housen 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NOSBUSCH Ben
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Max
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Briddel 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Recken 9 - Bartreng 9 D2 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 FEHR David
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LIU Luca

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHULLER Joe Housen 105.80 1.02 3-1 126.04
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHARFENBERGER Lynn Housen 133.19 1.02 0-3 125.80
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 103.81 1.02 3-0 126.29
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 110.00 1.02 1-3 126.08
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 108.22 1.02 3-0 126.82
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 101.80 1.02 3-0 126.52
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 133.67 1.02 3-2 126.35
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.02 3-0 125.52
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.02 1-3 125.49
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) REDMER Louis Lënster 122.91 1.02 3-0 126.07
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.04 1-3 125.43
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 116.27 1.04 3-0 125.81
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN ESCHETTE Nicolas Käerch 91.80 1.04 3-0 125.23
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 150.00 1.02 3-1 125.20
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.02 3-1 123.88
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 135.47 1.02 0-3 123.26
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) ARMBRUSTER Joyce Préizerdaul 186.89 1.02 1-3 x 123.80
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 140.87 1.04 0-3 123.80
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 0-3 124.26
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.04 0-3 124.88
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KLOS Leonard Briddel 128.36 1.03 3-1 125.43
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KLOS Eduard Briddel 130.65 1.03 3-1 124.48
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 0-3 123.43
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 2-3 124.17
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.04 1-3 124.89
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MICHAELIS Fernand Käerch 99.41 1.03 3-0 125.69
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ELSEN Nadine Käerch 110.01 1.03 3-0 125.47
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.02 3-2 124.93
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 3-1 123.72
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 3-1 123.69
12/02/2022 TEENS CUP (TF) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 317.71 1.08 0-3 x 123.04
12/02/2022 TEENS CUP (TF) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 319.63 1.08 0-3 x 123.04
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KUTH VITALI Oliver Käerch 93.51 1.03 3-0 123.04
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) PAN Kevin Käerch 104.30 1.03 3-0 122.92
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.78 1.03 3-0 122.45
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 3-1 121.86
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 101.80 1.02 3-1 120.65
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 108.22 1.02 3-0 120.21
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 3-0 x 119.51
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 82.52 1.02 3-0 x 119.51
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-1 119.51
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 121.76 1.03 1-3 118.50
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ANTONY Gianni Nouspelt 131.91 1.03 3-1 119.45
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 0-3 117.70
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 2-3 118.36
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 3-0 119.43
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 3-0 118.45
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 0-3 117.44
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 3-1 118.75
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 112.58 1.02 3-1 117.63
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 3-1 116.37
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERTEMES Anne Osper 132.35 1.00 0-3 114.87
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REDING Romain Osper 151.00 1.00 1-3 115.88
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 124.96 1.00 0-3 116.46
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 156.14 1.00 3-0 117.83
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 2-3 113.92
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 3-1 115.82
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.02 1-3 114.81
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 1-3 116.29
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.02 1-3 117.87
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 106.31 1.00 3-0 118.92
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOUTSCH Caroline Biekerech 109.46 1.00 3-0 117.59
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.02 3-1 115.84
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 94.41 1.02 3-0 113.09
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.02 2-3 112.02
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 3-0 114.81
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 2-3 111.59
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 3-1 113.94
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 3-0 107.82
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.02 3-0 103.90
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 0-3 101.44
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHANK Vic Housen 105.00 1.00 3-0 103.69
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THOMMES Max Housen 115.20 1.00 2-3 97.69
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 87.83 1.00 3-0 101.80
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.02 0-3 98.04
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.02 0-3 x 99.45
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.02 0-3 99.45
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.00 1-3 103.93
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.00 3-0 x 133.92
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) LIU Luca Rued 100.69 1.00 3-0 133.92