Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D1 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 108.16
Place VB-RGL 1510

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 9 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 2 1 - 4 20 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1
Bartreng 2 CH CAD (R1) 4 1 - 11 8 % 2 - 1 67 % 0 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 15 12 % 2 - 2 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 9 M•suppl (DR1A) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Bartreng 3 TEENS-CUP (R1) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 6 - 3 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 8 - 18 31 % 2 - 3 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Recken 2 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Recken 2 - Bartreng 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WEYLAND Mara
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Recken 2 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 LANNERS Félix
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Bartreng 9 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 COLYN Ben
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Bartreng 9 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 GUI Kai Yue
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 CATTAZZO Nora
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Noah
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Bartreng 9 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 D1 0 X
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Bartreng 9 - Recken 9 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 THELEN Sophie
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Bartreng 9 - Recken 9 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SINTRA Hugo
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Bartreng 9 - Recken 9 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Nouspelt 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Nouspelt 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Nouspelt 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 HERTZ David
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler D1 0 2 - 3 C3 WORMS Killian
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SORTIKOS Phivos
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler D1 0 2 - 3 D2 MOSTAFA Kinda
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler D1 0 2 - 3 D2 MEYERS Théo
15/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 2303A Schëffleng 5 - Bartreng 9 D1 0 X
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-03 Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 9 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 NAVLET Loïc
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-03 Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 9 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DELACRE Dominique
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-03 Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 9 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 KAJIC Anto
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Houwald 2 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 PICKART Loïc
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Houwald 2 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Houwald 2 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 MELNIKOV Denys
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 TABENI Fabio
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Bartreng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 STAMMET Theo
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Bartreng 2 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 MARMANN Lou
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Bartreng 3 - Mamer 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FELLER Maurice
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Bartreng 3 - Käerch 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 2 D3 WEYLAND Yann
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Groussbus-M. 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MEYER Milo
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D2 0 2 - 3 D1 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Philippe
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MOSTAFA Kinda
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BADEN Lily
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KOHNEN Fynn
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PERDASSIN Alexandre
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 3 - 2 D1 MANGEN Robert
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 3 - 0 D2 DUPONT Zoé
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEILER Marco

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 122.52 1.02 0-3 108.07
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 117.48 1.02 3-1 108.33
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 109.20 1.02 1-3 107.79
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 125.40 1.03 2-3 108.14
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 124.30 1.03 1-3 108.37
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 123.86 1.02 0-3 108.62
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 116.41 1.02 1-3 108.88
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 112.51 1.02 2-3 109.21
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 112.67 1.03 2-3 109.57
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) THELEN Sophie Recken 114.65 1.03 2-3 109.93
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) SINTRA Hugo Recken 114.39 1.03 1-3 110.29
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) HERTZ David Nouspelt 126.73 1.02 1-3 110.65
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 130.00 1.02 0-3 110.93
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 127.34 1.02 2-3 111.20
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler WORMS Killian Zolwer 147.19 1.03 2-3 111.49
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 138.04 1.03 0-3 111.61
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler MOSTAFA Kinda Union 138.71 1.03 2-3 111.81
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 106.19 1.03 2-3 112.01
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) KAJIC Anto Zolwer 112.20 1.03 3-2 112.50
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 157.15 1.03 0-3 111.97
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 138.16 1.03 2-3 112.02
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 130.00 1.02 2-3 112.24
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 128.59 1.02 0-3 112.55
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 129.19 1.02 1-3 112.88
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 113.42 1.02 3-1 113.22
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 128.42 1.02 3-1 112.66
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 110.26 1.02 3-2 111.79
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) FELLER Maurice Mamer 117.15 1.02 3-1 111.25
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) WEYLAND Yann Käerch 108.42 1.02 3-2 110.56
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 115.50 1.02 3-0 110.02
18/09/2022 TOU Esch MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 109.20 1.03 2-3 109.33
18/09/2022 TOU Esch ATHÉ Philippe Diddeleng 120.00 1.03 2-3 109.84
18/09/2022 TOU Esch MOSTAFA Kinda Union 138.71 1.03 1-3 110.26
18/09/2022 TOU Esch BADEN Lily Helleng 86.30 1.03 3-0 110.48
18/09/2022 TOU Esch KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 91.63 1.03 3-0 110.36
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul PERDASSIN Alexandre Weimeschhaff 131.54 1.04 0-3 110.12
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul MANGEN Robert Houschent 114.73 1.04 3-2 110.42
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 95.81 1.04 3-0 109.61
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 110.56 1.04 0-3 109.23
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 114.52 1.04 3-1 109.78
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul WEILER Marco Préizerdaul 110.00 1.04 3-0 108.93
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) LIU Luca Rued 108.85 1.02 1-3 108.16
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-0 108.77
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 3-2 108.28
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.02 0-3 107.52
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.18 1.02 3-1 108.06
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BERNECOLI Gaspard Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-1 107.14
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 98.14 1.02 3-2 106.30
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 104.55 1.02 3-1 105.75
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 3-1 105.00
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 110.00 1.04 2-3 104.09
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 0-3 104.69
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 0-3 105.05
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 1-3 105.49
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.04 3-2 106.45
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.25 1.02 0-3 105.82
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 87.68 1.02 3-1 107.00
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REDING Leo Recken 89.68 1.02 3-1 106.70
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.32
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ROELS Gabriel Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.19
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 104.00
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 158.95 1.03 0-3 x 102.74
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) AMOURI Nadhmi Zolwer 152.45 1.03 0-3 x 102.74
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 1-3 102.74
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 0-3 103.48
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.02 0-3 104.27
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 3-1 105.01
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 3-1 103.51
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.02 3-2 102.04
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 131.21 1.02 2-3 100.60
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.02 2-3 100.97
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 0-3 102.24
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 2-3 103.24
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.02 0-3 104.05
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 0-3 104.38
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOERGEN Paul Lénger 105.00 1.00 0-3 105.36
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BACKES Chris Lénger 170.00 1.00 0-3 x 106.88
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 114.68 1.02 2-3 106.88
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 107.48 1.02 3-1 108.18
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 110.48 1.02 3-1 106.39
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 105.00 1.02 3-0 104.21
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ELSEN Christiane Féngeg 115.83 1.00 3-1 102.20
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THORN Julien Féngeg 108.28 1.00 1-3 99.32
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 0-3 100.90
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 105.00 1.02 3-1 102.26
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 113.94 1.02 3-2 99.58
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 0-3 95.65
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 132.41 1.02 0-3 97.39
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 2-3 97.96
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 108.28 1.02 1-3 99.08
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 77.43 1.02 3-0 101.58
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 99.22 1.02 3-1 101.20
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 0-3 97.02
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 0-3 99.76
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 3-1 102.61
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WALTERSDORFER Gregor Leideleng 140.41 1.00 0-3 94.51
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RIES Kevin Leideleng 136.98 1.00 2-3 94.62
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.00 0-3 95.57
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.00 3-0 105.16
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.00 0-3 70.68