Luxembourg logo

DT Espoir Wiltz - BODEVING Jean-Nicolas

Général

Classement D1 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 119.91
Place VB-RGL 1320

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Wolz 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 8 7 - 9 44 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 4 1 - 5
Wolz 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 23 - 4 85 % - - 6 - 3 9 - 0 8 - 1 0 - 0
Wolz 1 CH MIN (ZR) 9 13 - 5 72 % - - 5 - 4 8 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 26 43 - 18 70 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 43 - 18 70 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 2 - Wolz 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 AHMED Emaan
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 2 - Wolz 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHOELLEN Marie
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Wolz 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Wolz 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Housen 1 - Wolz 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 THOMMES Max
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Housen 1 - Wolz 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Wolz 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ZHU Steven
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Wolz 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ZHU Yves
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 PAULY Alexandre
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ALECU Rares
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 1 - Wolz 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 1 - Wolz 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Wolz 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KLAESS Ben
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Wolz 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 PENOY Lucas
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D2•D1 0 1 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Jos
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Housen 1 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 NOSBUSCH Ben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Housen 1 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Wolz 1 - Biissen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KRAUS Nick
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Wolz 1 - Biissen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SEBURGER Christian
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Houschent 1 - Wolz 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 TELEN Roger
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Houschent 1 - Wolz 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 MANGEN Robert
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Préizerdaul 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REMY Lis
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Préizerdaul 1 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BECKER Tim
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Préizerdaul 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REMY Laure
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Wolz 3 - Housen 5 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHULLER Joe
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Wolz 3 - Housen 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FLAMMANG Tom
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Wolz 3 - Housen 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHARFENBERGER Lynn
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Wolz 3 - Housen 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Nacher 2 - Wolz 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 KONS Claude
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Nacher 2 - Wolz 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BERKEL Nils
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Wolz 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEILES Erik
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Wolz 1 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Wolz 1 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THOMMES Max
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Houschent 1 - Wolz 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 TELEN Roger
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Houschent 1 - Wolz 3 D2 0 3 - 0
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 4 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 4 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GREIVELDINGER Niels
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 4 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Houschent 1 - Wolz 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 TELEN Roger
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Houschent 1 - Wolz 3 D2 0 3 - 0
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ROULLING Andjiane
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Housen 5 - Wolz 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 KASEL Kevin
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Housen 5 - Wolz 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 FLAMMANG Tom
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Briddel 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Briddel 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Briddel 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 KLOS Hugo
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 STEG Nathalie
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Wolz 3 - Kauneref 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MOONEN Kelly
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Wolz 3 - Kauneref 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 THOMMES Myriam
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REDING Leo
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HOFFMANN Jos
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Wëntger 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Wëntger 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Wëntger 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 DIMOLA Sam
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Wolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Wolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DUPONT Zoé
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Wolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 87.68 1.02 2-3 119.91
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) AHMED Emaan Recken 78.43 1.02 3-0 x 121.04
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 122.19 1.02 0-3 121.04
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 109.91 1.02 3-0 121.77
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 0-3 121.23
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 0-3 121.93
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.02 3-1 122.88
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.94 1.02 3-0 122.01
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 3-1 121.46
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 3-0 120.67
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 1-3 120.65
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-0 121.68
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-0 121.64
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-2 120.84
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.25 1.04 1-3 120.15
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 98.23 1.02 3-0 121.69
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 3-0 121.39
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Nick Biissen 106.62 1.02 3-0 120.64
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SEBURGER Christian Biissen 116.78 1.02 3-2 119.99
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MANGEN Robert Houschent 124.10 1.03 3-0 118.92
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) TELEN Roger Houschent 0.00 1.03 3-2 x 117.46
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BECKER Tim Préizerdaul 128.35 1.02 3-0 117.46
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 90.17 1.02 3-0 115.80
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 87.86 1.02 3-0 115.60
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHULLER Joe Housen 105.80 1.03 2-3 115.49
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FLAMMANG Tom Housen 113.33 1.03 1-3 116.86
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.03 1-3 118.14
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHARFENBERGER Lynn Housen 133.19 1.03 1-3 119.21
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BERKEL Nils Nacher 145.77 1.03 1-3 120.19
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KONS Claude Nacher 118.51 1.03 3-0 120.92
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 3-1 119.32
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 3-0 117.25
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 107.84 1.02 3-0 115.88
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) TELEN Roger Houschent 0.00 1.03 3-0 x 114.56
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-1 114.56
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 99.48 1.02 3-1 114.17
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) TELEN Roger Houschent 120.19 1.00 3-0 113.18
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 92.78 1.02 3-2 110.84
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 92.53 1.02 3-0 110.05
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 100.82 1.02 3-0 109.19
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KASEL Kevin Housen 113.67 1.00 2-3 107.57
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FLAMMANG Tom Housen 131.33 1.00 2-3 109.53
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 92.21 1.02 3-0 110.97
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 102.19 1.02 3-0 109.96
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KLOS Hugo Bartreng 101.83 1.02 3-2 107.75
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 1-3 105.22
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 113.92 1.02 0-3 108.40
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 107.53 1.02 3-2 111.46
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THOMMES Myriam Kauneref 128.91 1.00 1-3 107.63
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOONEN Kelly Kauneref 127.80 1.00 0-3 110.29
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDING Leo Recken 84.73 1.02 3-0 113.81
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.02 1.02 3-0 113.62
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.02 0-3 113.55
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 1-3 126.12
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 88.79 1.02 3-0 x 143.00
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 110.47 1.02 3-2 143.00
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 92.78 1.02 3-0 x 139.57
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.94 1.02 3-0 139.57
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 100.82 1.02 3-1 136.77