Luxembourg logo

DT Etzella Ettelbruck - LOPES VINHAS Kevin

Général

Classement D2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 113.62
Place VB-RGL 1910

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 2 CH CAD (R3) 4 6 - 6 50 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 0
Ettelbréck 3 CH CAD (R2) 4 9 - 3 75 % 3 - 0 100 % 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 8 15 - 9 63 % 4 - 1 80 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 19 - 11 63 % 4 - 1 80 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KLAESS Ben
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Colin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LANNERS Maurice
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SINTRA Hugo
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 3 - Recken 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KRAUS Finn
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 3 - Recken 5 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 3 - Recken 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SINTRA Hugo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 ZABRIAN Sofia
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 PARIIS Henri
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REFUELA Edward
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ettelbréck 3 - Wolz 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MURIC Meris
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ettelbréck 3 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ettelbréck 3 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GUTH Jason
28/12/2019 TOU Recken D2 +0.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.3
15/12/2019 TOU Ell D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3
15/12/2019 TOU Ell D3 +1 - - - D3 D3 / pl.2
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 3 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MAJERES David
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 3 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BLASIUS Sven
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 3 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 THOMMES Max
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEINEN Lynn
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BOVÉ Vic
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BREIER Joe
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GANGOLF Colin
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS André
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KRAUS Finn
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KOKOT Aleksander
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Ettelbréck 2 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Matthieu
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 4 D3 0 3 - 0
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 FEHR David
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GOEBEL Charel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH