Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - LAROSCH Sheila

Général

Classement D2 +4
Points VB-RGL 1.6
Place VB-RGL 2240

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 10 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 6 - 6 50 % 1 - 1 50 % 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 11 CH SEN (D6•RR) 8 13 - 11 54 % 4 - 4 50 % 3 - 5 3 - 5 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 12 19 - 17 53 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 6 CHALL (QL) 3 0 - 5 0 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 0 - 5 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 19 - 22 46 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Wëntger 6 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MESSERIG Carlo
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Wëntger 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THINES Tom
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Wëntger 6 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 REHLINGER Sven
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHMITZ Yana
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WILMES Collien
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ZAUNZ Vanessa
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEYLAND Mara
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Wëlwerwolz 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 THELEN Eric
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Wëlwerwolz 2 D2 0 3 - 0
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Wëlwerwolz 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 LAMBORELLE Frank
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Biekerech 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CHARLIER Maëlle
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Biekerech 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MANGEN Léonie
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Biekerech 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MULLER Lynn
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Viichten 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 OESCH Jos
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Viichten 4 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Viichten 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 PAVONCELLI Vincenzo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Groussbus-M. 4 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KRAEUSEL Simone
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Groussbus-M. 4 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WEILER Dana
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Groussbus-M. 4 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 PICK Sascha
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Aischen 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Lola
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Aischen 4 D2 0 3 - 0
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Aischen 4 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Biekerech 5 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 LOUTSCH Caroline
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Biekerech 5 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MANGEN Léonie
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Biekerech 5 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BERG Vanessa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ZAUNZ Vanessa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Biissen 7 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 AUBART Chris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Biissen 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 GENGLER Yann
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Biissen 7 D2 0 3 - 0
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 6 - Sandweiler 2 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 B3 BREUSKIN Gilles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Nidderpallen 3 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 OTTO Yannick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Nidderpallen 3 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 CREMERS Victor
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Nidderpallen 3 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HAMM Jessica
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 6 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 1 - 3 C1 ASSELBORN Laurent
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 6 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 B3 ENDERS Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REPOSSI Roman
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 VILL Amelie
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MÖLLER Isak
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Recken 9 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Recken 9 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 ZOTTO Stephan
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Recken 9 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 REUTER Bob
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Zéisseng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 6 D3 0 0 - 3 B1 POOS Christian
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Zéisseng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 6 D3 0 1 - 3 B1 HUBERTY Cédric
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Wëntger 6 D3 0 0 - 0 -
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Osper 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PLETSCHET Sam
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Osper 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D3 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Osper 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 WANTZ Sara
01/09/2019 TOU Préizerdaul D3 0 - - - D3 D3 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ]
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) REHLINGER Sven Wëntger 1.78 1.00 2-3 1.62
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THINES Tom Wëntger 1.27 1.00 3-0 1.64
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MESSERIG Carlo Wëntger 3.42 1.00 1-3 x 1.64
29/02/2020 L&G-Day SCHMITZ Yana Recken 1.59 1.02 3-2 1.64
29/02/2020 L&G-Day WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.70 1.02 0-3 1.62
29/02/2020 L&G-Day ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 2.05 1.02 1-3 1.64
29/02/2020 L&G-Day GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1.54 1.02 3-2 1.65
29/02/2020 L&G-Day WEYLAND Mara Recken 1.63 1.02 3-0 1.63
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THELEN Eric Wëlwerwolz 5.36 1.00 1-3 x 1.60
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LAMBORELLE Frank Wëlwerwolz 10.35 1.00 0-3 x 1.60
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MULLER Lynn Biekerech 1.64 1.00 0-3 1.60
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) CHARLIER Maëlle Biekerech 2.04 1.00 1-3 1.62
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MANGEN Léonie Biekerech 1.21 1.00 3-2 x 1.64
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PAVONCELLI Vincenzo Viichten 2.89 1.00 1-3 x 1.64
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Viichten 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.64
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) OESCH Jos Viichten 4.36 1.00 1-3 x 1.62
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PICK Sascha Groussbus-M. 4.22 1.00 2-3 x 1.62
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 1.39 1.00 3-1 1.62
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KRAEUSEL Simone Groussbus-M. 1.54 1.00 3-2 1.60
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 1.15 1.00 3-2 x 1.58
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KIRSCH Lola Aischen 1.28 1.00 3-0 1.58
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.40 1.00 3-1 1.57
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOUTSCH Caroline Biekerech 1.59 1.00 3-1 1.55
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MANGEN Léonie Biekerech 1.21 1.00 3-0 1.50
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) AUBART Chris Biissen 1.92 1.00 1-3 1.49
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GENGLER Yann Biissen 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.51
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAMM Jessica Nidderpallen 1.41 1.00 3-1 1.56
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) CREMERS Victor Nidderpallen 1.27 1.00 3-1 1.53
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) OTTO Yannick Nidderpallen 1.48 1.00 3-2 1.51
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.53 1.00 0-3 1.44
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) VILL Amelie Bartreng 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.51
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) REUTER Bob Recken 1.79 1.00 3-2 1.58
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 1.77 1.00 1-3 1.39
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.56 1.00 0-3 1.45
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WANTZ Sara Osper 1.80 1.00 3-2 1.66
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PLETSCHET Sam Osper 1.71 1.00 0-3 x 0.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 5.27 1.00 0-3 x 0.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1.90 1.00 0-3 x 0.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.01 1.00 0-3 x 0.92
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 1.92 1.00 1-3 x 0.92
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.59 1.00 0-3 x 0.92
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.37 1.00 1-3 0.92