Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D1 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 114.39
Place VB-RGL 1406

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 8 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 4 2 - 6 25 % 1 - 3 25 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2
Recken 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R1) 3 4 - 5 44 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 8 6 - 14 30 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 9 M•suppl (DR1A) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 7 7 - 2 78 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 13 - 16 45 % 3 - 6 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-07 Ell 4 - Recken 8 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 NOTHUM Joseph
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Recken 3 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D1 CORREIA Gabriel
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Recken 3 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COSNIER Eva
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Recken 3 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 SILVESTRE Marcel
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Recken 4 - Sandweiler 1 D1 0 X
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Zolwer 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 DAPRILE Daniele
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Zolwer 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 AMOURI Mohamed
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Zolwer 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 AJDARPASIC Jasmin
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Recken 9 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 X
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Bartreng 9 - Recken 9 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KLOS Eduard
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Bartreng 9 - Recken 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 VOGLER Marc
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Bartreng 9 - Recken 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FEHR David
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Recken 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 TABENI Fabio
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Recken 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 REKAWEK Jan
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Recken 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 THOMPSON Oliver
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-03 Wëntger 4 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SZKOLIK Marie
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-03 Wëntger 4 - Recken 8 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BOVÉ Vic
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Diddeleng 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 CORREIA Gabriel
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Diddeleng 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Diddeleng 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Noah
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-02 Recken 8 - Osper 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BODEVIN Pierre
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-02 Recken 8 - Osper 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 BERTEMES Anne
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Recken 2 - Bäerdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHMIT Pol
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Recken 2 - Houwald 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SEBAN Arthur
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LIU Luca
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-01 Recken 8 - Biekerech 2 D1 +2 3 - 2 C1 ORLANDO Jill
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-01 Recken 8 - Biekerech 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C1 REUTER Marc
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 TABENI Fabio
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 MICHELS Pit
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 D1 / pl.3
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DELACRE Dominique
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D1 0 1 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D1 0 1 - 3 D1 COLCHEN Cédric
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D1 0 3 - 2 D2 ATHÉ Philippe
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D1 0 3 - 1 D1 ATHÉ Noah
18/09/2022 TOU Esch D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul D1 0 3 - 0 C3 KUFFER Aline
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul D1 0 2 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Luca
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul D1 0 1 - 3 D1 COLLE Chris

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) AJDARPASIC Jasmin Zolwer 110.00 1.02 3-1 116.57
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 151.09 1.02 1-3 116.25
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 110.00 1.02 3-2 116.38
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) FEHR David Bartreng 117.06 1.03 3-1 116.06
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) KLOS Eduard Bartreng 117.00 1.03 3-1 115.62
22/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 108.16 1.03 3-1 115.17
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 113.42 1.02 1-3 114.84
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 114.68 1.02 1-3 115.22
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 122.36 1.02 0-3 115.60
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 117.15 1.03 0-3 115.93
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 107.94 1.03 3-1 116.30
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 112.51 1.02 0-3 115.97
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 110.26 1.02 0-3 116.39
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 123.86 1.02 0-3 116.83
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) BERTEMES Anne Osper 150.08 1.03 2-3 117.19
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) BODEVIN Pierre Osper 157.73 1.03 1-3 117.34
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 103.90 1.02 3-1 117.43
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 101.61 1.02 3-0 117.17
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) LIU Luca Rued 101.04 1.02 3-2 116.93
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) REUTER Marc Biekerech 178.24 1.03 2-3 x 116.69
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) ORLANDO Jill Biekerech 159.21 1.03 3-2 116.69
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 113.42 1.02 3-1 115.50
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 103.34 1.02 2-3 115.04
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 129.19 1.02 1-3 115.58
18/09/2022 TOU Esch DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 157.15 1.04 0-3 115.91
18/09/2022 TOU Esch WONNER Antoine Bartreng 144.69 1.04 1-3 115.99
18/09/2022 TOU Esch COLCHEN Cédric Bartreng 155.82 1.03 1-3 116.18
18/09/2022 TOU Esch ATHÉ Philippe Diddeleng 120.00 1.03 3-2 116.29
18/09/2022 TOU Esch ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 112.51 1.03 3-1 115.67
18/09/2022 TOU Esch SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 92.52 1.03 3-0 115.17
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 149.11 1.04 3-0 115.02
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul SCHMIT Luca Bech 143.68 1.04 2-3 113.81
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul COLLE Chris Ell 121.59 1.04 1-3 113.99
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) HERTZ David Nouspelt 135.40 1.02 2-3 114.39
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 114.69
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 3-0 114.21
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 108.22 1.02 3-0 113.62
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.02 3-0 113.14
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.02 3-1 112.93
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) REDMER Louis Lënster 122.91 1.02 3-0 112.64
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 103.09 1.02 3-0 111.82
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 110.00 1.02 2-3 111.39
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 117.84 1.02 0-3 111.96
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-0 112.46
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) WOLF Domenik Miedernach 151.42 1.02 0-3 111.74
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 0-3 111.88
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.02 1-3 112.34
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 0-3 112.77
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 1-3 113.34
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.04 3-2 113.77
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 2-3 112.77
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) WECKER Alex Miedernach 118.69 1.03 0-3 113.27
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) SCHAUL Adrien Lënster 117.74 1.03 2-3 113.85
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 94.44 1.03 0-3 114.46
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 1-3 115.41
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.02 0-3 116.17
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 2-3 116.67
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RAPOSO Sabrina Nidderpallen 113.85 1.03 3-1 117.76
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) OTTO Yannick Nidderpallen 86.28 1.03 3-0 116.97
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 150.00 1.03 1-3 116.94
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FEITZ Tom Helleng 109.55 1.03 2-3 117.23
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 108.22 1.02 3-0 118.16
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 2-3 117.51
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 101.80 1.02 3-1 118.25
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.77
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) DA COSTA ALVES Michael Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.01
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 151.62 1.02 0-3 116.20
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.02 3-1 116.52
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 3-0 115.79
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 0-3 114.84
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 145.35 1.02 0-3 115.38
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 144.89 1.02 1-3 115.84
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 133.13 1.02 1-3 116.33
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 3-1 117.10
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WIRTH Jos Wëntger 105.00 1.02 3-0 116.08
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 110.47 1.02 3-2 115.23
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOFFMANN Noé Gilsdref-V. 119.13 1.00 2-3 114.07
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STELAND Ethan Gilsdref-V. 120.29 1.00 1-3 115.25
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THILLEN Frank Gilsdref-V. 158.36 1.00 1-3 116.49
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FLICK Raymond Préizerdaul 122.58 1.00 3-1 116.88
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FERBER Marc Préizerdaul 133.51 1.00 3-2 115.10
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BECKER Tim Préizerdaul 109.44 1.00 2-3 112.60
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 2-3 114.24
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 115.97
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 115.16
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 0-3 116.55
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 0-3 118.31
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOUTSCH Caroline Biekerech 109.46 1.00 3-0 120.58
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 106.31 1.00 3-1 119.19
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-1 117.88
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 1-3 115.79
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOFFMANN Jim Hueschtert-F. 112.72 1.00 2-3 118.68
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEBER Yves Préizerdaul 121.33 1.00 0-3 121.77
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) TRIERWEILER Romain Hueschtert-F. 132.35 1.00 0-3 124.88
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 2-3 127.90
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 3-0 131.50
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 1-3 129.31
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 101.14 1.00 3-0 134.15
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Lola Aischen 102.18 1.00 3-0 134.11
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PEPIN Nico Aischen 119.05 1.00 3-1 133.85
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DECKENBRUNNEN Mara Nacher 105.00 1.00 3-0 129.77
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERKEL Nils Nacher 130.00 1.00 0-3 127.79
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KÄHR Noémie Nacher 105.00 1.00 3-0 137.96
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 90.95 1.02 3-0 x 137.40
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ARNAUD Pascal Recken 112.36 1.00 3-0 137.40
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEGER Marie-Laure Recken 105.00 1.00 3-0 131.38
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.00 3-0 123.12