Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 1.49
Place VB-RGL 2308

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 4 CH CAD (R1) 4 5 - 7 42 % - - 1 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH CAD (R2) 5 12 - 3 80 % 4 - 1 80 % 3 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 9 17 - 10 63 % 4 - 1 80 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 3 KIDS-CUP (R2) 5 4 - 1 80 % - - 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 1 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 21 - 11 66 % 4 - 1 80 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Michelle
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CAJIC Meris
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHRANZ Mik
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 3 - Recken 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GUDGEON Aubrey
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 3 - Recken 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 ENTENICH Luca
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 3 - Recken 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIRICH Alissa
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIRICH Angela
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 2 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEILES Erik
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 2 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NOSBUSCH Ben
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 2 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THOMMES Max
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BECKER Tim
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FERBER Nick
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 5 - Wolz 1 D3 0 3 - 0
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 5 - Wolz 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 5 - Wolz 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MURIC Meris
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 PLOVIE Liam
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LOPES GASPAR Afonso
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FIS Niels
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Leideleng 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Leideleng 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR Teo
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Leideleng 1 - Recken 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PEREIRA GASPAR Joao Jr
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Naël
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C2 ZWANK Nash
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 HERTZ David
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 BONIFAS Charel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KOCH Stéphane
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 0 -
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Cado 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 STRAINCHAMPS Estébane
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Cado 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHARTZ Théodore
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Cado 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STEINMETZER Sam
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 MANNES Charly
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 4 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 3 - Recken 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WILMES Jayden
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 KLAESS Ben
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 3 - Berbuerg 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DIEDERICH Louis
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 3 - D3 0 0 - 0 -

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN DIDERRICH Michelle Noumer 1.15 1.01 3-0 1.49
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.82 1.01 0-3 1.49
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN SCHRANZ Mik Recken 1.69 1.01 0-3 1.49
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 1.72 1.02 1-3 1.50
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.51
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ENTENICH Luca Ettelbréck 1.50 1.00 1-3 1.52
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 1.88 1.00 3-1 1.53
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael Miedernach 1.21 1.00 3-0 1.51
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Alissa Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.50
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Angela Miedernach 1.19 1.00 3-0 1.49
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.49
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.47
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.45
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 1.29 1.00 3-0 1.44
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BECKER Tim Préizerdaul 1.19 1.00 3-2 1.43
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MURIC Meris Wolz 1.71 1.00 0-3 1.42
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 1.20 1.00 3-0 1.43
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FIS Niels Zéisseng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.42
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PLOVIE Liam Zéisseng 1.79 1.00 3-2 1.40
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1.35 1.00 3-0 1.36
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 1.40 1.00 2-3 1.34
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian Leideleng 4.21 1.00 0-3 x 1.36
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PEREIRA GASPAR Joao Jr Leideleng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.36
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.77 1.02 0-3 1.33
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.77 1.02 0-3 1.34
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 7.53 1.02 0-3 x 1.34
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.34
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HERTZ David Nouspelt 1.50 1.00 2-3 1.30
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOCH Stéphane Nouspelt 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.32
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STEINMETZER Sam Cado 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.34
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 1.74 1.00 1-3 1.36
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STRAINCHAMPS Estébane Cado 2.41 1.00 0-3 x 1.38
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MANNES Charly Bech-Maacher 1.48 1.00 3-2 1.38
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.33
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMES Jayden Diddeleng 1.43 1.00 1-3 1.28
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.37 1.00 3-2 1.31
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) DIEDERICH Louis Berbuerg 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.26
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.36 1.00 1-3 1.17
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.76 1.00 0-3 1.21
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 0-3 x 1.21
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 0-3 1.21
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.22
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 1.45 1.00 3-1 1.24
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.53 1.00 1-3 1.07
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.47 1.00 2-3 1.09
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.03 1.00 0-3 x 1.14
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SAUER Jules Rued 1.82 1.00 0-3 x 1.14
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Christophe Rued 1.60 1.00 0-3 1.14
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1.79 1.00 0-3 1.20