Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +8.5
Points VB-RGL 112.56
Place VB-RGL 1942

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 10 CH SEN (R1) 3 3 - 6 33 % - - 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 7 - 8 47 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 3 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 12 - 9 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 8 - Recken 10 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 STEFFES Sam
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 8 - Recken 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 FEHR David
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 8 - Recken 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MENGHI Nick
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Recken 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GONCALVES Dario
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GILSON Louis
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Recken 10 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 X
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BOVÉ Vic
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Recken 10 - Leideleng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 ESCHBOUR Teo
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Recken 10 - Leideleng 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR François
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Recken 10 - Leideleng 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 RIES Kevin
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CHEN Ylair
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 REFUELA Edward
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Recken 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Mamer 3 - Recken 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DRAPER Colin
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Mamer 3 - Recken 10 D2 0 3 - 0
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Mamer 3 - Recken 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAES Bob
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUPONT Zoé
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COLLE Chris
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Lënster 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WAMPACH Mill Luis
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHWEITZER Arthur

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 111.54 1.00 1-3 117.40
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) STEFFES Sam Bartreng 114.69 1.00 3-2 119.43
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 114.73 1.00 1-3 117.78
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 114.71 1.00 1-3 119.93
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 113.67 1.00 3-2 122.32
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 112.55 1.00 3-1 120.63
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 113.65 1.00 3-1 118.81
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.00 3-1 116.65
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.00 0-3 114.39
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 116.88 1.00 3-0 117.50
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ESCHBOUR François Leideleng 117.97 1.00 2-3 114.34
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) RIES Kevin Leideleng 136.98 1.00 1-3 117.55
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 111.55 1.00 3-1 120.12
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 109.46 1.00 1-3 116.98
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 112.61 1.00 3-1 122.44
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MAES Bob Mamer 122.58 1.00 0-3 118.54
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) DRAPER Colin Mamer 117.96 1.00 0-3 124.60
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 105.28 1.00 3-0 133.72
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 108.40 1.00 3-0 132.14
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) WAMPACH Mill Luis Lënster 112.56 1.00 3-1 128.13
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.03 0-3 117.35
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 106.34 1.03 3-1 145.68