Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 +1
Points VB-RGL 128.87
Place VB-RGL 1200

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 6 CH SEN (DR2) 8 3 - 13 19 % - - 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 2
Recken 7 CH SEN (DR1) 4 7 - 1 88 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH JEU (R2) 7 5 - 9 36 % - - 1 - 6 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH JEU (ZR) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 26 22 - 35 39 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 KIDS CUP (TF) 4 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 33 25 - 39 39 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Rued 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Joseph
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Rued 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 COCCO Elvin
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 2 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 2 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 0 - 3 D1•C3 CORTINOVIS Andrea
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WOLF Domenik
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 2 - Recken 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 2 - Recken 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Recken 3 - Préizerdaul 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Recken 3 - Préizerdaul 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 FELTGEN Pol
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Union 2 - Recken 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BOURGEAIS Antoine
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Union 2 - Recken 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 RECKEL Jim
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 REPOSSI Roman
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3 0 2 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3 0 3 - 0 D3 OTTO MORA Raphael
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3 0 3 - 0 D3 ALECU Rares
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Nouspelt 1 - Recken 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 THIELTGEN Nathan
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Nouspelt 1 - Recken 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BODSON Lex
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Recken 3 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 FLICK DEISGES Pol
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Recken 3 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FERBER Nick
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C3 0 1 - 3 C1 CHOU RIVERO Rolando
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C3 0 0 - 3 C2 NOVCIC Filip
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 6 C3 0 X
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Recken 6 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 KARANAU Pavel
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Recken 6 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REITER Jacques
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 DENAUW Léo
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Recken 6 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FERBER Nick
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Recken 6 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WEILER Astrid
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Osper 2 - Recken 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BODEVIN Pierre
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Osper 2 - Recken 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BERTEMES Anne
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Recken 6 - Feelen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 KALAC Emir
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Recken 6 - Feelen 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 NOVALIC Deni
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Viichten 2 - Recken 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 AUGST Chris
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Viichten 2 - Recken 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 NEU Marc
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Recken 6 - Kauneref 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 LORANG Théo
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Recken 6 - Kauneref 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 PROBST Marcel
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 REDING Paul
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 WIRTH Martine
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
30/12/2021 TOU Nouspelt C3 0 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lënster 7 - Recken 6 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BREDEN John
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lënster 7 - Recken 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SCHMITZ Peter
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 3 - Recken 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 NILLES Norbert
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 3 - Recken 7 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 ZEIEN Fred
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Recken 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BOVÉ Vic
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
30/10/2021 TOU Noumer D1 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 7 - Viichten 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 MONTANARO Damiano
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 7 - Viichten 3 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 RECKEN Luc
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DIMMER Kevin
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Recken 7 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 BINGEN Sanny
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Recken 7 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 KOHL Katja
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MULLER Bim
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Luca
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 RABINOWICZ Oskar
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Recken 7 - Nidderpallen 2 D1 0 0 - 0 -
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 RABINOWICZ Oskar
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Ell 5 - Recken 7 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 COLJON Cédric
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Ell 5 - Recken 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 EVEN Marc
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 FEHR David
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 WONNER Antoine
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHROEDER Julien

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) LIU Joseph Rued 114.90 1.02 3-0 128.87
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) COCCO Elvin Rued 138.72 1.02 2-3 128.45
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 121.76 1.02 0-3 128.99
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 150.00 1.02 0-3 129.72
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 3-1 x 130.17
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) WOLF Domenik Miedernach 151.42 1.02 0-3 130.17
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.02 3-2 130.61
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.02 0-3 129.73
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 153.72 1.02 0-3 130.24
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 160.53 1.02 0-3 130.68
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.02 3-2 131.06
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 151.68 1.02 0-3 130.45
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 0-3 130.94
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 198.19 1.02 0-3 x 131.85
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM REISEN Vasco Houwald 129.39 1.04 2-3 131.85
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM OTTO MORA Raphael Zéisseng 110.00 1.04 3-0 132.65
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.04 3-0 x 132.27
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 127.68 1.02 3-0 132.27
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 150.00 1.02 3-0 131.45
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 153.01 1.02 1-3 129.98
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 135.47 1.02 0-3 130.51
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C CHOU RIVERO Rolando Houwald 171.75 1.04 1-3 131.32
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C NOVCIC Filip Diddeleng 177.70 1.04 0-3 131.57
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REITER Jacques Hueschtert-F. 130.19 1.03 3-0 131.74
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KARANAU Pavel Hueschtert-F. 160.81 1.03 1-3 130.68
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 0-3 131.14
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.04 1-3 132.06
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.04 3-2 133.17
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 158.79 1.03 0-3 131.47
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 135.47 1.03 0-3 132.03
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BERTEMES Anne Osper 166.64 1.03 3-1 133.05
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BODEVIN Pierre Osper 138.86 1.03 0-3 130.47
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KALAC Emir Miedernach 180.95 1.03 0-3 131.43
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NOVALIC Deni Feelen 172.19 1.03 1-3 131.62
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NEU Marc Viichten 152.46 1.03 1-3 132.00
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) AUGST Chris Viichten 136.49 1.03 3-2 132.81
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PROBST Marcel Kauneref 189.59 1.03 0-3 131.12
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LORANG Théo Kauneref 181.58 1.03 2-3 131.13
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WIRTH Martine Nidderpallen 147.47 1.03 1-3 131.32
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REDING Paul Nidderpallen 178.94 1.03 0-3 132.34
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 149.89 1.00 0-3 132.65
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BREDEN John Lënster 140.37 1.00 1-3 133.85
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NILLES Norbert Osper 143.97 1.00 0-3 135.38
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZEIEN Fred Osper 153.43 1.00 3-1 136.94
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 137.67 1.06 0-3 134.14
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MONTANARO Damiano Viichten 151.06 1.00 3-0 135.72
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RECKEN Luc Viichten 151.00 1.00 3-2 132.76
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 3-0 129.52
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-0 128.28
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 3-2 127.00
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOHL Katja Hueschtert-F. 145.00 1.00 3-2 124.82
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BINGEN Sanny Hueschtert-F. 150.84 1.00 3-1 120.81
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.02 3-0 115.83
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 117.97 1.02 1-3 115.25
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 3-2 117.73
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SCHMIT Luca Bech 114.37 1.02 0-3 114.61
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 137.67 1.02 0-3 117.65
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REISEN Vasco Houwald 125.88 1.02 1-3 119.79
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 137.67 1.02 1-3 123.17
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 132.41 1.02 2-3 126.40
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) EVEN Marc Ell 130.00 1.00 3-2 130.89
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COLJON Cédric Ell 142.85 1.00 3-0 124.88
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-2 114.03
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 3-1 106.89
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 0-3 97.84
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.00 0-3 101.84
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.00 2-3 109.21
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.00 3-1 134.38