Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - GONCALVES Dario

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 108.83
Place VB-RGL 1536

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH CAD (R3) 5 9 - 6 60 % - - 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 3 CH CAD (R3) 3 7 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH JEU (R2) 6 10 - 2 83 % - - 0 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 26 - 11 70 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 26 - 11 70 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Cado 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHARTZ Théodore
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Cado 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GROSS Raphael
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Houwald 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Houwald 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 MICHELS Pit
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 COX Jurre
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CITTON Côme
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 X
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 FEDOTOV Daniil
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LECLERC Emma
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZELIC Ivano
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Käerch 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Ralph
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Käerch 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Noémie
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Noah
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 WILMES Jo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 CUBRILO Noa
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mamer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RASIC Luca
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mamer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FELLER Maurice
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mamer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PALAI Emanuel
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 CAMMAROTA Daniel
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HERTZ David
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VASS Barnabas
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PROENCA Pedro
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 MATI Rayan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 CAYE Yana
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WILMES Jo
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 3-0 134.35
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 136.36 1.02 0-3 134.22
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-0 136.38
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.02 0-3 135.15
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.02 3-1 137.25
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 89.09 1.02 3-1 x 136.97
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CITTON Côme Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 136.97
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-1 136.15
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-1 136.10
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) LECLERC Emma Nidderkäerjeng 94.98 1.02 3-0 x 135.09
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ZELIC Ivano Bartreng 82.21 1.02 3-0 x 135.09
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 135.09
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MOLLING Ralph Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 133.91
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 3-0 132.52
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 103.34 1.02 3-2 130.96
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CUBRILO Noa Eiter-Waldbr. 110.00 1.02 3-1 129.94
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RASIC Luca Mamer 112.95 1.02 3-0 127.53
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FELLER Maurice Mamer 122.16 1.02 3-0 123.86
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 115.84 1.02 3-0 116.88
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 100.50 1.02 1-3 108.83
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.02 0-3 118.86
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 1-3 129.68
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PROENCA Pedro Houwald 105.00 1.02 3-0 x 155.66
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.58 1.02 3-0 x 155.66
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MATI Rayan Houwald 110.19 1.02 3-2 x 155.66
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 114.68 1.02 3-2 x 155.66
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 122.01 1.02 3-1 155.66
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 107.48 1.02 3-0 145.81