Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - GONCALVES Dario

Général

Classement D2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 1.66
Place VB-RGL 2197

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH CAD (R2) 4 4 - 8 33 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 3 CH CAD (R3) 7 14 - 7 67 % 4 - 3 57 % 4 - 3 5 - 2 5 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 12 18 - 17 51 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 20 - 21 49 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ZOTTO Stephan
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WILMES Jayden
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GANGOLF Colin
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LUCAS Arno
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 VALENTE Noah
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bech-Maacher 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 COX Jurre
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bech-Maacher 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 EICH Gregory
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bech-Maacher 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MANNES Charly
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Union 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WU Sophie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Union 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 THILL Gust
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Leideleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WAGNER Gilles
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Leideleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR Teo
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Leideleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Helleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRÜGER Yannis
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Helleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Helleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Schëffleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Lisa
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Schëffleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Schëffleng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 BENNANI Noah
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 ORIGER Nicolas
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LECLERC Emma
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 LUCAS Arno
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VALENTE Noah
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 SAVARY Lou-Elise
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 VASSART Louis
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GANGOLF Colin
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MENGHI Nick
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SPECK Yoann
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Fluessweiler 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CHEN Ylair

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.84 1.00 2-3 1.63
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 1.60 1.00 1-3 1.64
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 1.78 1.00 1-3 1.65
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Jayden Diddeleng 1.56 1.00 3-0 1.66
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.65
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 1.49 1.00 2-3 1.64
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 1.22 1.00 3-1 x 1.65
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.65
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LUCAS Arno Ierpeldeng 1.74 1.00 3-1 1.64
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MANNES Charly Bech-Maacher 1.71 1.00 3-0 1.62
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.60
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.59
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WU Sophie Union 3.53 1.00 0-3 x 1.57
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Gust Union 6.50 1.00 1-3 x 1.57
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian Leideleng 4.04 1.00 1-3 x 1.57
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 1.53 1.00 0-3 1.57
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.69 1.00 2-3 1.59
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KRÜGER Yannis Helleng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.60
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 0-3 1.59
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BENNANI Noah Schëffleng 1.51 1.00 2-3 1.60
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 2.11 1.00 1-3 1.63
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 2.81 1.00 1-3 x 1.64
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.92 1.00 2-3 1.64
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.57 1.00 3-1 1.65
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.15 1.00 0-3 1.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LECLERC Emma Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.64
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-2 1.62
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ORIGER Nicolas Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.60
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.48 1.00 3-0 1.58
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.45 1.00 3-0 1.56
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Bob Biekerech 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.54
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LUCAS Arno Ierpeldeng 1.74 1.00 3-0 1.54
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LAQUINTANA Elsa Ierpeldeng 1.87 1.00 2-3 1.48
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.50
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 1.47 1.00 3-2 1.46
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) VASSART Louis Bartreng 1.72 1.00 3-2 1.42
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 1.50 1.00 1-3 1.34
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.64 1.00 1-3 1.38
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.41
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DUHR Charel Diddeleng 1.45 1.00 2-3 1.44
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.80 1.00 1-3 1.51
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 1.49 1.00 2-3 1.56
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Yannick Zolwer 1.32 1.00 2-3 1.67
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.51 1.00 3-1 1.86
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Jayden Diddeleng 1.44 1.00 3-0 1.82
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HADJIPANTELEEV Noam Houwald 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.77
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DENAUW Léo Houwald 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.39