Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - LIU Luca

Général

Classement D2 +9
Points VB-RGL 1.8
Place VB-RGL 2116

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 2 CH CAD (R3) 8 20 - 4 83 % 4 - 3 57 % 6 - 2 7 - 1 7 - 1 0 - 0
Rued 1 CH CAD (R2) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 22 - 5 81 % 4 - 3 57 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 24 - 9 73 % 4 - 3 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Biekerech 1 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Biekerech 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Biekerech 1 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WAMPACH Luca
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BECHOUX Francesco
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KLOS Leonard
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MATI Rayan
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 WEINTZEN Tom
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 PENEDOS Joe
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEIRICH Claude
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 DAVIE Liam
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GRUENEISEN Yann
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PIRES LE Simao
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GILSON Louis
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THILL Fabrice
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 2 - Schëffleng 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FENG Yuce
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VASS Barnabas
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DAMARDJI Teymour
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Biwer 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUARTE Joe
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Biwer 1 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LEHNERS Leander
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Biwer 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BREIER Joe
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Matthieu
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VOGLER Marc
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 2 - Bartreng 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KUHN Lucas
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 CHEN Ylair
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 ERNSTER Alexia
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Mäertert 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 0 - 0 -
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SPECK Yoann
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 RISCHARD Jason
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THILL Lou
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SERRIG Léa
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.41 1.00 3-0 1.80
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.80
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) WAMPACH Luca Biekerech 1.40 1.00 3-0 1.79
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 HOFFMANN Mil Recken 1.45 1.02 3-1 1.79
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.02 1-3 1.79
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.62 1.02 3-0 1.80
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 KLOS Leonard Briddel 1.50 1.02 3-0 1.79
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 MATI Rayan Houwald 1.50 1.02 3-0 1.78
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.63 1.00 3-2 1.78
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.74
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2.06 1.00 3-2 1.73
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.63 1.00 3-0 1.70
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DAVIE Liam Miedernach 1.72 1.00 3-1 1.69
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 1-3 1.67
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GRUENEISEN Yann Beetebuerg-P. 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.69
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.74 1.00 3-0 1.69
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 1.47 1.00 3-2 1.67
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 2-3 1.66
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.69 1.00 1-3 1.68
10/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.71 1.00 0-3 1.70
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FENG Yuce Houwald 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.71
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VASS Barnabas Houwald 1.62 1.00 3-0 1.70
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 1.57 1.00 3-0 1.69
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DUARTE Joe Biwer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.67
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 1.48 1.00 3-1 1.66
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 1.16 1.00 3-0 x 1.65
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 BREIER Joe Diddeleng 1.50 1.02 3-2 1.65
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.92 1.02 1-3 1.63
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.02 0-3 x 1.65
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.65
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Matthieu Bartreng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 1.47 1.00 3-0 1.61
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.60
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1.35 1.00 3-2 1.57
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1.32 1.00 3-1 1.56
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.49 1.00 0-3 1.55
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 0-3 x 1.58
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.72 1.00 1-3 1.58
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.36 1.00 3-0 1.61
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 3-1 1.60
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.58 1.00 0-3 1.57
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.36 1.00 3-1 1.62
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.43 1.00 3-1 1.60
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.66 1.00 3-1 1.57
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.34 1.00 0-3 1.50
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MEYERS Ben Noumer 1.70 1.01 3-0 1.57
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DIDERRICH Vincent Noumer 1.70 1.01 3-0 1.47
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.76 1.01 0-3 1.34
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 1.96 1.01 2-3 1.37
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THELEN Sophie Recken 1.94 1.01 0-3 1.38
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHREINER Julie Recken 1.82 1.01 2-3 1.40
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.76 1.03 0-3 1.48
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 1.28 1.03 3-0 1.75