Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - LIU Luca

Général

Classement D2 +11
Points VB-RGL 116.85
Place VB-RGL 1792

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Rued 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU JEU 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Rued 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 2 - 5 29 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 4 - 9 31 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lëntgen 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BALLA PAPP Olivér
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lëntgen 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEG Nathalie
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lëntgen 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 REFUELA Edward
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Union 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 BOURGEAIS Antoine
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Union 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Union 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Recken 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GOEBEL Charel
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BERG Vanessa
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Rued 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 RIES Gilles
22/09/2020 COU JEU Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SPECK Yoann
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Ettelbréck 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KNOCH Mil
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Houwald 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 KRUTEN Romain

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 109.46 1.00 2-3 100.69
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-0 103.17
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 106.33 1.00 3-1 99.52
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 115.78 1.01 0-3 94.87
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 113.67 1.01 1-3 96.93
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 133.50 1.01 0-3 99.79
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.00 0-3 101.37
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 107.38 1.00 3-1 106.12
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 112.59 1.00 2-3 96.95
22/09/2020 COU JEU OLINGER Pit Bartreng 170.30 1.00 0-3 x 104.12
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 113.67 1.00 3-1 104.12
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 118.01 1.00 0-3 80.59
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 122.55 1.00 2-3 82.11