DT Roodt/Syre - LIU Luca
Général
Classement | D1 +7 |
Points VB-RGL | 116.84 |
Place VB-RGL | 1404 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 5 | 5 - 10 | 33 % | - | - | 1 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 5 | 5 - 10 | 33 % | - | - |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 1 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 11 | 8 - 13 | 38 % | 0 - 2 | 0 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | COSNIER Eva |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | JAEGER Emil |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REITER Nicolas |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DE CARBONNIERES Leopold |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SCHEECK Luka |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BAMBERG Len |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | GABURRI Mattia |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ALYOUNES Sham |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | PENOY Lucas |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | THIELEN Kevin |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D2 | HUBERT Ulysse |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Rued 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | ZHU Yves |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Rued 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LALLEMANG David |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Rued 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MENDES Ruben |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KRIER Luc | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | RIES Ronnie | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Rued 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KLAESS Ben |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Scheierbierg 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MEYERS Félix |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Mamer 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | PALAI Emanuel |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | WILMES Collien |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 130.46 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 116.84 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DE CARBONNIERES Leopold | Zéisseng | 140.05 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 117.44 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 138.83 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 117.91 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 99.50 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 118.42 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 129.14 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 118.00 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ALYOUNES Sham | Fluessweiler | 97.49 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 118.70 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 110.34 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 118.33 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | THIELEN Kevin | Buerglënster | 105.66 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 119.41 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PENOY Lucas | Buerglënster | 112.57 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 118.74 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 130.71 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.85 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 108.62 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 120.68 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LALLEMANG David | Bäerdref | 101.15 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 119.87 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | KRIER Luc | Berbuerg | 128.99 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 119.32 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | RIES Ronnie | Lenneng | 103.81 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 120.27 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | KLAESS Ben | Buerglënster | 118.85 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 119.63 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 112.51 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 120.86 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 123.49 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 119.81 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 129.76 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 118.16 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 138.93 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.09 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 134.85 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.88 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GROSS Raphael | Cado | 94.52 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 117.83 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SORTIKOS Phivos | Cado | 141.20 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 117.41 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 82.84 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 118.28 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | REDING Lorie | Lënster | 109.04 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 118.28 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 88.10 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 120.19 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHMITZ Bob | Bäerdref | 102.20 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 120.19 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 102.83 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.35 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | CHEN Ylair | Fluessweiler | 120.48 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 118.39 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BRAESCH Noah | Cado | 91.01 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 116.13 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SORTIKOS Phivos | Cado | 141.20 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 115.75 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | STOLNYY Arseniy | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 116.82 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | LAIR Sandro | Union | 121.77 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 114.91 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 88.10 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 116.89 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 88.18 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 116.72 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.18 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 116.51 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | TUGULDUR Sukhbat | Union | 99.74 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 112.93 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SOARES FERREIRA Antonio Afonso | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 111.07 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 129.43 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 107.60 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 86.43 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 109.51 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 112.74 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 108.65 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess D | CONSTANT Guillaume | Gréiwemaacher | 124.74 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 103.12 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess D | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 92.37 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 105.43 | ||
19/03/2023 | TOU Union | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 145.25 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.71 | ||
19/03/2023 | TOU Union | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 110.86 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 102.00 | ||
19/03/2023 | TOU Union | BOURGGRAFF Max | Housen | 124.65 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 108.37 | ||
19/03/2023 | TOU Union | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 101.85 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 115.55 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MAJERUS Marc | Biwer | 115.29 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 137.84 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | BREULET Oscar | Biwer | 78.74 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 119.27 | |
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LEHNERS Ludéric | Biwer | 87.92 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.27 |