Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - SCHOELLEN Sophia

Général

Classement C3 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 124.4
Place VB-RGL 1496

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 11 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Recken 9 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 7 9 - 5 64 % 3 - 4 43 % 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1
Recken 10 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Recken 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 8 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 5 4 - 6 40 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2
Recken 7 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Recken 3 CH JEU (R2) 6 4 - 8 33 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 24 23 - 27 46 % 3 - 13 19 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 23 - 27 46 % 3 - 13 19 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bartreng 2 - Recken 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 VOGLER Marc
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bartreng 2 - Recken 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KLOS Leonard
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 ZHU Steven
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 HURT Lisa
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 DUPONT Zoé
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 3 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 3 - 0
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 3 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 THIELTGEN Nathan
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Wolz 1 - Recken 3 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 HIGGINS Holly
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Wolz 1 - Recken 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 GUTH Jason
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 C3 / pl.2
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 3 - 2 C2 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MEHANY Mohamed
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 0 - 3 C3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHREURS Gilles
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 3 - 2 C3 MEYER Milo
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 3 - 1 C3 STEICHEN Anne
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BOUDART Matheo
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Kauneref 4 - Recken 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 POST Jean-Pierre
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Kauneref 4 - Recken 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 THOMMES Nadine
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 8 - Noumer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 KIEFFER Marcel
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 8 - Noumer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 FOHL René
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 3 - 2 C3 SINNER Fernand
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 2 - 3 C2 BAUSTERT Anne
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ORESTA Jacopo
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 1 - 3 C3 TEIXEIRA Leandro
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 3 - 1 C3 DUPONT Zoé
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 3 - 0 D1 STREVELER Max
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C3 0 2 - 3 C3 MEHANY Mohamed
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C3 0 0 - 3 C2 CATTAZZO Nora
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C3 0 2 - 3 C3 CAPP Sorenn
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHWEICH Max
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Biissen 5 - Recken 9 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Biissen 5 - Recken 9 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 GUDEN Erny
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 7 - Houwald 7 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 MELNIKOV Denys
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 7 - Houwald 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 DAMARDJI Teymour
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Habscht 2 - Recken 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BINTZ Alex
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Habscht 2 - Recken 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHMITZ Willy
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 8 - Feelen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 LEWECK Pascal
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 8 - Feelen 1 C3 0 3 - 0
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WEYLAND Mara
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 2 - 3 C3 WEILER Dana
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 HEMMER Sonia
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 BINCK Sylvia
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C C3 0 0 - 3 C2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C C3 0 0 - 3 C1 GIERES Chiara
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REMY Laure
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C1 WILMES Collien
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin C3 +1.5 3 - 0 C1 GIERES Chiara
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Housen 6 - Recken 9 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHANK Pit
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Housen 6 - Recken 9 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 KASEL Kevin
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Osper 2 - Recken 9 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 REDING Romain
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Osper 2 - Recken 9 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SALENTINY Albert
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 8 - Ell 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 COLLE Chris
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 8 - Ell 5 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 RIES Robert
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt C3 0 1 - 3 C3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt C3 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 1 - 3 C3 SINTRA Hugo
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 1 - 3 C3 COLLE Chris
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 1 C3 MENDES Ruben
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KEMP Nicole
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 0 - 3 C2 ATHÉ Noah
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Mil
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 C3 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 1 - 3 D1 KONS Claude
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 11 - Kauneref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MOONEN Kelly
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 11 - Kauneref 5 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 FELLENS Jo
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Ell 6 - Recken 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEIS Mika
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Ell 6 - Recken 9 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 TEIXEIRA Leandro
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 10 - Weimeschhaff 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 10 - Weimeschhaff 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BARIN Shahram
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MENDES Ruben
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ZHU Yves
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LALLEMANG David
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Préizerdaul 5 - Recken 9 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 RODENBOUR Christian
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Préizerdaul 5 - Recken 9 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 DAWIR Marc
16/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Mamer 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 PALAI Emanuel
16/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Mamer 1 - Recken 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KUTH VITALI Oliver
16/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Mamer 1 - Recken 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SOLDÁN Matej

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 153.32 1.03 0-3 124.40
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 128.17 1.03 3-1 124.60
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 176.61 1.03 0-3 124.04
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 190.79 1.03 0-3 x 124.07
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 129.97 1.03 0-3 124.07
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 122.79 1.03 0-3 124.45
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 153.37 1.03 2-3 124.90
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 117.68 1.03 1-3 125.12
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 155.03 1.03 0-3 125.63
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GUTH Jason Wolz 124.41 1.03 3-1 125.85
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 114.59 1.03 3-2 125.32
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 140.90 1.05 3-2 124.94
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) POST Jean-Pierre Kauneref 153.41 1.05 0-3 124.06
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KIEFFER Marcel Noumer 134.11 1.05 0-3 124.26
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FOHL René Noumer 137.21 1.05 0-3 124.64
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GUDEN Erny Biissen 147.92 1.05 3-2 124.99
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme Biissen 120.00 1.05 3-0 123.95
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 132.84 1.05 1-3 123.38
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 143.81 1.05 2-3 123.78
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMITZ Willy Habscht 102.30 1.05 3-0 124.08
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BINTZ Alex Habscht 129.48 1.05 3-2 123.82
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LEWECK Pascal Feelen 160.63 1.05 0-3 123.04
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C PEDREGOSA Araceli Union 157.28 1.04 0-3 123.18
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 152.95 1.04 0-3 123.37
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin REMY Laure Préizerdaul 123.76 1.04 3-0 123.61
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin WILMES Collien Diddeleng 153.18 1.04 0-3 122.92
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin PEDREGOSA Araceli Union 156.38 1.04 3-2 123.16
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 152.24 1.04 3-0 121.77
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KASEL Kevin Housen 123.94 1.05 3-2 120.43
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHANK Pit Housen 120.46 1.05 3-2 119.62
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REDING Romain Osper 140.40 1.05 0-3 118.86
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SALENTINY Albert Osper 156.59 1.05 1-3 119.17
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RIES Robert Ell 144.32 1.05 2-3 119.32
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) COLLE Chris Ell 134.28 1.05 1-3 119.61
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 118.62 1.02 1-3 120.03
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt BODSON Lex Nouspelt 154.15 1.02 0-3 120.69
27/12/2023 TOU Recken SINTRA Hugo Recken 123.57 1.02 1-3 120.96
27/12/2023 TOU Recken COLLE Chris Ell 134.37 1.02 1-3 121.60
27/12/2023 TOU Recken MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 131.35 1.02 3-1 122.13
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 137.16 1.02 0-3 121.11
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 142.29 1.02 0-3 121.62
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SCHMIT Mil Lénger 140.96 1.02 1-3 122.08
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Préizerdaul 143.00 1.02 3-0 122.57
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KONS Claude Nacher 123.13 1.02 1-3 121.17
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOONEN Kelly Kauneref 134.78 1.05 3-2 121.91
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FELLENS Jo Kauneref 111.52 1.05 1-3 120.56
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 115.09 1.05 2-3 121.43
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEIS Mika Ell 111.86 1.05 3-0 122.30
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane Weimeschhaff 121.13 1.05 3-0 121.56
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARIN Shahram Weimeschhaff 151.81 1.05 0-3 120.50
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 99.97 1.03 3-1 120.81
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 131.83 1.03 1-3 120.44
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 109.67 1.03 3-0 121.14
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 129.17 1.05 0-3 120.43
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DAWIR Marc Préizerdaul 120.71 1.05 2-3 121.17
16/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SOLDÁN Matej Mamer 124.60 1.03 3-1 122.10
16/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) KUTH VITALI Oliver Mamer 112.42 1.03 3-0 120.82
16/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 128.03 1.03 1-3 119.92
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD THEISEN Max Lëntgen 325.22 1.02 0-3 x 120.80
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD HANSEN Yanis Biissen 101.65 1.02 3-0 120.80
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 BOURGGRAFF Max Housen 132.37 1.02 0-3 120.31
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 137.97 1.02 0-3 121.19
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MICHAELIS Fernand Käerch 78.60 1.05 3-0 x 122.00
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ELSEN Nadine Käerch 110.39 1.05 3-1 122.00
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer JAKUBIAK Jakub Weimeschhaff 128.21 1.02 2-3 121.00
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer STEICHEN Marc Ettelbréck 154.36 1.02 0-3 122.07
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas Groussbus-M. 113.89 1.02 2-3 122.63
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer WEIS Mika Ell 110.53 1.02 3-0 124.17
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer RIES Benoit Lënster 94.53 1.02 3-1 123.25
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer JOSEPH Vicky Ell 99.98 1.02 3-0 123.07
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 122.98 1.02 1-3 122.58
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 135.97 1.02 1-3 124.12
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 122.98 1.02 1-3 125.42
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger NILLES Emma Lënster 100.62 1.02 3-0 127.22
28/10/2023 L&G-Day GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 120.13 1.01 1-3 126.80
28/10/2023 L&G-Day REMY Laure Préizerdaul 124.38 1.01 3-1 128.97
28/10/2023 L&G-Day PLETSCHETTE Karin Groussbus-M. 110.12 1.01 3-0 127.06
28/10/2023 L&G-Day FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 112.83 1.01 3-0 125.97
28/10/2023 L&G-Day ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 90.53 1.01 3-1 x 124.54
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HERTZ David Nouspelt 112.88 1.05 3-0 124.54
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GÜNTHER Matthias Nouspelt 132.89 1.05 3-1 122.60
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 135.04 1.05 0-3 118.66
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 123.60 1.05 0-3 120.24
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul LAIR Sandro Union 130.75 1.02 3-1 122.62
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 131.87 1.02 2-3 118.40
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 112.13 1.02 0-3 120.76
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 93.08 1.02 3-0 124.77
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul JOSEPH Vicky Ell 98.40 1.02 3-0 124.62
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref BUTTINI Joëlle Méischdref 105.28 1.01 3-1 123.64
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 136.87 1.01 1-3 121.41
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Préizerdaul 131.42 1.01 3-2 125.53
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 134.77 1.02 1-3 117.03
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref CHANDRA Anant Weimeschhaff 120.00 1.02 3-0 122.01
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 108.11 1.02 3-2 111.82
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.88 1.02 3-1 100.20
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 100.65 1.02 0-3 77.13
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 133.23 1.02 0-3 x 85.47
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 132.12 1.02 1-3 x 85.47
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 125.06 1.02 0-3 85.47