Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - SCHOELLEN Sophia

Général

Classement D2 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 90.84
Place VB-RGL 1724

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 10 CH SEN (D5•R2A) 3 3 - 6 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 9 CH SEN (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R2) 6 3 - 15 17 % - - 0 - 6 0 - 6 3 - 3 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 11 9 - 24 27 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 3 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 0 - 3 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 9 - 27 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/01/2022 CH SEN (D5•R2A) S-2.2 Recken 10 - Noumer 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 PELTZER Jean
15/01/2022 CH SEN (D5•R2A) S-2.2 Recken 10 - Noumer 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D1 FOHL Laurent
15/01/2022 CH SEN (D5•R2A) S-2.2 Recken 10 - Noumer 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Recken 4 - Wolz 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Recken 4 - Wolz 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Recken 4 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BLAU ARAUJO Julien
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Recken 4 - Housen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Recken 4 - Housen 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Recken 4 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 HEILES Erik
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STEG Nathalie
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Wëntger 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DIMOLA Sam
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Wëntger 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WIRTH Jos
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Wëntger 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Zolwer 5 - Recken 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 AMOURI Nadhmi
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Zolwer 5 - Recken 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Zolwer 5 - Recken 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WORMS Killian
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GUTH Jason
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 ROTARU Luca Stefan
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Recken 10 - Nacher 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KONS Claude
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Recken 10 - Nacher 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BERKEL Nils
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Recken 10 - Nacher 3 D2 0 3 - 0
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MICHELS Pit
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 COX Jurre
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 EICH Gregory
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Recken 8 - Recken 10 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 REUTER Bob
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Recken 8 - Recken 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHMITZ Yana
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Recken 8 - Recken 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SINTRA Hugo
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Biekerech 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 COLLE Chris
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 0-3 91.60
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 2-3 91.83
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 107.84 1.02 3-1 91.91
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 94.41 1.04 2-3 91.11
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.04 0-3 91.49
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 107.53 1.04 3-1 91.55
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.04 0-3 90.67
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 112.26 1.04 1-3 90.68
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WIRTH Jos Wëntger 105.00 1.02 3-0 90.88
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 110.47 1.02 0-3 90.05
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 2-3 90.29
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.00 0-3 90.54
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) AMOURI Nadhmi Zolwer 115.00 1.00 0-3 90.72
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) WORMS Killian Zolwer 125.71 1.00 0-3 90.95
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 0-3 91.07
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 0-3 91.25
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 91.54
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GUTH Jason Wolz 125.46 1.02 3-0 91.64
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ROTARU Luca Stefan Wolz 100.86 1.02 3-1 90.16
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 106.69 1.02 3-0 89.26
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 1-3 88.17
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 0-3 88.22
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 100.50 1.02 0-3 88.33
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) BERKEL Nils Nacher 130.00 1.00 1-3 88.74
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) KONS Claude Nacher 125.46 1.00 1-3 88.78
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 99.27 1.02 0-3 88.88
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 1-3 89.35
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 2-3 89.58
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 119.95 1.00 1-3 89.99
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) REUTER Bob Recken 113.65 1.00 2-3 90.22
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 110.85 1.00 0-3 90.56
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 100.49 1.00 1-3 90.97
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 92.84 1.00 2-3 91.57
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.00 0-3 92.35
11/07/2021 TOU Recken VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.00 0-3 92.57
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.00 0-3 93.07
11/07/2021 TOU Recken VASS Barnabas Houwald 104.26 1.00 2-3 93.53
11/07/2021 TOU Recken STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 0-3 94.23
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.00 1-3 94.95
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 121.41 1.00 0-3 95.60
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 105.00 1.00 0-3 96.06
27/06/2021 TOU Recken VASS Barnabas Houwald 104.26 1.00 2-3 96.92
27/06/2021 TOU Recken STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 1-3 97.86
27/06/2021 TOU Recken REMY Lis Préizerdaul 105.00 1.00 3-1 98.84
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 105.00 1.01 3-0 97.33
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 113.63 1.01 0-3 95.64
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 112.57 1.01 0-3 96.39
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 113.66 1.01 0-3 97.24
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.01 0-3 98.12
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 107.36 1.00 3-0 99.15
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 108.41 1.00 3-1 97.07
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KRIER Philippe Rued 105.00 1.00 3-0 94.72
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) OOSTERHAVEN Mike Rued 105.00 1.00 3-0 92.35
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.00 0-3 89.72
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) KARL Ben Lenneng 104.25 1.00 0-3 90.65
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 105.00 1.00 0-3 91.95
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) ACUNZO Pablo Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 1-3 93.39
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VASS Barnabas Houwald 104.26 1.00 0-3 95.03
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MATI Rayan Houwald 104.25 1.00 3-2 96.97
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.44 1.00 2-3 93.50
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 112.61 1.00 0-3 95.33
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 103.24 1.00 3-1 97.32
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 113.67 1.00 0-3 92.88
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 112.55 1.00 0-3 94.97
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 114.71 1.00 0-3 97.76
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 120.17 1.00 0-3 101.24
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BENNANI Noah Schëffleng 116.91 1.00 0-3 105.39
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 111.51 1.00 2-3 112.16
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) PLOVIE Liam Zéisseng 111.55 1.00 3-2 124.64
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM DI MILLO Chloé Bartreng 106.33 1.03 3-0 112.77
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.03 0-3 79.89