Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - DRAGOVIC Aleksandar

Général

Classement C3 0
Points VB-RGL 121.43
Place VB-RGL 1644

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Houwald 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 18 - 9 67 % 3 - 6 33 % 3 - 6 6 - 3 9 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 3 8 - 1 89 % 2 - 1 67 % 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 CH MIN (R2) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 16 31 - 13 70 % 6 - 7 46 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 32 - 18 64 % 6 - 7 46 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/06/2020 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 BEIL Lilou
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GANGOLF Colin
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 STREITZ Mathieu
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech-Maacher 4 - Houwald 8 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 SCHRAM Lena
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech-Maacher 4 - Houwald 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 COLYN Ben
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech-Maacher 4 - Houwald 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Anne
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Houwald 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Houwald 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEITZ Tom
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Houwald 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THILL Fabrice
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SPANO Teo
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GOLLERE Roger
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 POST Louis
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ZOLLER Patrick
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 9 - Houwald 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FEHR David
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 9 - Houwald 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MENGHI Nick
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 9 - Houwald 8 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MORIS Luc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Houwald 8 - Fluessweiler 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMS Robert
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Houwald 8 - Fluessweiler 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHONS Nicolas
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Houwald 8 - Fluessweiler 9 D1 0 3 - 0
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RUCKERT Pit
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Houwald 1 - Lénger 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Houwald 1 - Lénger 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REUTER Luca
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Houwald 1 - Lénger 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 THORN Julien
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Union 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Union 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Union 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Houwald 1 - Nouspelt 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Houwald 1 - Nouspelt 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Houwald 1 - Nouspelt 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
01/12/2019 TOU N'käerjeng D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
01/12/2019 TOU N'käerjeng D1 0 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ]
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Charel
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
10/11/2019 TOU Cado D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MAGYAR Levente
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 DIJOU Cédric
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RASQUI Pit
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 VIHERLAIHO Leon
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ORIGER Nicolas
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 VAN DER ELST Cloé
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Sally
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald D2 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3 *
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Kordall 4 - Houwald 7 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 MENDES Nelson
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Kordall 4 - Houwald 7 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHRANK Julien
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng D2 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2 *
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 B3 HABSCHEID Sam
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SAHR Jonah
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ORIGER Nicolas
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Wëntger 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 MAJERES Louis
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lëntgen 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH