Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - DRAGOVIC Aleksandar

Général

Classement C2 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 145.52
Place VB-RGL 1041

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 5 CH SEN (DR2) 5 0 - 10 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 5
Houwald 6 CH SEN (DR2) 5 3 - 7 30 % - - 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1
Houwald 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 11 23 - 10 70 % - - 5 - 6 8 - 3 10 - 1 0 - 0
Houwald 2 CH JEU (R2) 4 6 - 2 75 % - - 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 CH JEU (ZR) 5 3 - 7 30 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 30 35 - 36 49 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 COU JEU 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 3 - 5 38 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 37 38 - 41 48 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD C2 0 0 - 3 B2 ATHÉ Naël
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Pit
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Mondorf 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RECKEL Charel
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Mondorf 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 TRES Nora
08/05/2022 TOU Aischen C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bech-Maacher 2 - Houwald 2 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 GUI Kai Yue
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bech-Maacher 2 - Houwald 2 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 MICHELS Anne
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Houwald 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 MULLER Bim
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Houwald 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 GONCALVES Dario
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Houwald 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Houwald 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 SAHR Jonah
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Houwald 1 - Mondorf 1 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Houwald 1 - Mondorf 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 BLOCK Rik
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 TÖRÖK Samuel
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 KUFFER Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Houwald 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 BEFFORT Ben
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Houwald 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 TRIMI Silvère
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Mondorf 2 - Houwald 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 BIERLAIRE Cédric
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Mondorf 2 - Houwald 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 ROLLMANN Alex
10/04/2022 TOU Recken C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
03/04/2022 TOU Schëffleng C2 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2 *
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MICHAELIS Jeff
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Johny
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 BOURGEAIS Antoine
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Houwald 6 - Bech-Maacher 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Houwald 6 - Bech-Maacher 2 C2 +1.5 3 - 2 B3 GUI Kai Di
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Houwald 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Houwald 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 REISEN Vasco
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Houwald 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Mondorf 4 - Houwald 6 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 GLODEN Nadine
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Mondorf 4 - Houwald 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BIERLAIRE Cédric
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Finja
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 KRAUS Finn
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 GOEBEL Charel
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 KEIFFER Jim
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BEIL Lilou
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Houwald 5 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 REUTER Patrick
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Houwald 5 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 ZIMMER Thierry
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 1 - Union 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 ANGHEL Mihai
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 1 - Union 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 1 - Union 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 BOURGEAIS Antoine
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Houwald 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Houwald 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 THORN Guy
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Briddel 1 - Houwald 1 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Briddel 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Briddel 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 REISEN Vasco
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Houwald 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 LOMBARDI Pol
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Houwald 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 NITTLER Michel
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 RIES Gilles
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Lënster 3 - Houwald 5 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 MEYERS Géry
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Lënster 3 - Houwald 5 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 OBERWEIS Joé
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Houwald 5 - Briddel 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 BILLOT Christophe
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Houwald 5 - Briddel 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 WONNER Antoine
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 REPOSSI Roman
16/11/2021 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
16/11/2021 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Melisa
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Houwald 6 - Fréiseng 1 C2 +1.5 3 - 2 B3 ZEBROWSKY Julien
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Houwald 6 - Fréiseng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 GEND Alain
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 -1.5 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 GOEBEL Charel
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 ANGHEL Mihai
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B2 BERTEMES Daniel
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 3 - 2 D2 KEIFFER Jim
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 2 - 3 C1 ATHÉ Naël
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RECKEL Jim
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Houwald 6 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 KILL Jean-Paul
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Houwald 6 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 1 - 3 B3 GUI Kai Qi
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 SRODKA Wojtek
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 0 - 3 A3 TIBOLD Noé
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 0 - 3 A3 SAHR Aaron
26/09/2021 TOU Diddeleng C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Helleng 1 - Houwald 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GILLES Fernand
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Helleng 1 - Houwald 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 KASS Liz
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BREIER Joe
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Houwald 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 GUI Kai Yue
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lëntgen 2 - Houwald 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
19/09/2021 TOU Esch C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 168.86 1.04 0-3 148.94
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.04 3-0 x 149.44
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 208.91 1.02 0-3 149.44
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 170.98 1.02 0-3 149.54
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) TRES Nora Recken 118.19 1.02 3-0 150.08
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 178.81 1.02 0-3 149.91
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 114.39 1.02 3-2 150.38
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 111.20 1.02 3-2 150.29
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 3-0 150.28
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 108.83 1.02 3-0 x 150.25
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 203.52 1.02 1-3 150.25
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 170.98 1.02 3-1 150.45
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 146.73 1.02 0-3 148.94
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 223.09 1.02 0-3 x 149.86
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 187.03 1.02 0-3 149.86
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 154.63 1.02 0-3 150.29
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 146.06 1.02 2-3 151.16
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 175.15 1.02 3-1 152.19
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C MICHAELIS Jeff Käerch 172.17 1.04 0-3 150.45
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 183.32 1.04 1-3 151.08
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 1-3 151.58
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 1-3 152.01
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 1-3 153.51
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 200.90 1.03 1-3 154.59
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GUI Kai Di Bech-Maacher 196.48 1.03 3-2 154.97
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 140.87 1.04 3-1 152.25
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 3-1 151.21
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 116.27 1.04 3-0 150.51
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GLODEN Nadine Mondorf 170.00 1.03 2-3 150.25
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 146.06 1.03 3-1 151.12
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.04 3-0 149.79
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 149.24
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-0 148.74
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.04 3-2 148.12
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.04 3-0 147.70
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KRAUS Finn Recken 120.07 1.04 2-3 147.38
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 3-1 149.43
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 3-0 147.48
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.04 3-0 x 146.42
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 216.28 1.03 0-3 x 146.42
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 251.40 1.03 0-3 x 146.42
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 1-3 146.42
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 2-3 146.95
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 3-0 148.48
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 184.75 1.03 0-3 147.73
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 187.33 1.03 1-3 148.54
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 140.87 1.04 2-3 149.34
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 116.27 1.04 3-0 151.57
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 3-1 151.15
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NITTLER Michel Eiter-Waldbr. 259.49 1.01 0-3 x 149.82
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 240.81 1.01 1-3 x 149.82
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.04 2-3 149.82
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.04 3-0 152.97
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.04 3-2 151.82
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OBERWEIS Joé Lënster 239.73 1.01 0-3 x 149.12
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS Géry Lënster 349.38 1.01 0-3 x 149.12
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 3-2 149.12
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-0 x 147.52
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 3-2 147.52
16/11/2021 COU JEU SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 326.45 1.04 0-3 x 146.85
16/11/2021 COU JEU SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 266.02 1.04 0-3 x 146.85
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZEBROWSKY Julien Fréiseng 197.03 1.00 3-2 146.85
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GEND Alain Fréiseng 189.68 1.00 0-3 139.17
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 118.91 1.02 3-0 140.03
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 1-3 138.39
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 3-1 143.34
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.02 0-3 142.54
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 140.61 1.02 3-2 146.30
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.02 3-2 141.36
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 268.11 1.02 0-3 x 134.12
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 3-2 134.12
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 152.86 1.02 2-3 128.56
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim RECKEL Jim Bartreng 177.45 1.02 0-3 132.57
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 199.29 1.00 0-3 134.83
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 208.46 1.00 1-3 x 135.16
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 168.55 1.02 2-3 135.16
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 307.02 1.02 0-3 x 141.82
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 286.00 1.02 0-3 x 141.82
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GILLES Fernand Helleng 168.61 1.00 0-3 141.82
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KASS Liz Helleng 177.63 1.00 2-3 156.24
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 125.73 1.00 3-1 x 193.48
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 127.36 1.00 3-2 x 193.48
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.00 3-0 193.48