Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - THILL Lou

Général

Classement D2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 106.33
Place VB-RGL 2071

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 2 CH CAD (R3) 8 5 - 19 21 % - - 1 - 7 1 - 7 2 - 5 0 - 0
Lenneng 3 CH CAD (R1) 2 4 - 2 67 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Lenneng 10 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 11 10 - 23 30 % 2 - 3 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 1 KIDS-CUP (R1) 2 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 10 - 25 29 % 2 - 3 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MICHELS Pit
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 COX Jurre
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 RIES Gilles
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Fluessweiler 9 - Lenneng 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 WILMS Robert
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Fluessweiler 9 - Lenneng 10 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHONS Nicolas
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Fluessweiler 9 - Lenneng 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ALYOUNES Ibrahim
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 BERRY Richard
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WEIRICH Claude
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 RIES Gilles
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 NYGREN Axel
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MANNES Charly
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 PRECHT Bailey
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 COX Jurre
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BREDIMUS Max
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STRENG Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FRANK Charlotte
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mäertert 1 - Lenneng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KOWALYSZYN Mika
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mäertert 1 - Lenneng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DIEDERICH Gene
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mäertert 1 - Lenneng 2 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 WERNER Pietro
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FEITEN Anne-Marie
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FEITEN Emilie
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WOSTRY Kay
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Rued 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 1 - Lenneng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH