Luxembourg logo

DT Beckerich - COLLE Chris

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 106.01
Place VB-RGL 1568

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biekerech 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 10 7 - 13 35 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 6 2 - 7
Biekerech 4 CH SEN (DR1) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Biekerech 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 23 - 2 92 % - - 7 - 2 9 - 0 7 - 0 0 - 0
Biekerech 1 CH MIN (ZR) 6 10 - 2 83 % - - 6 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 26 41 - 19 68 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biekerech 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 31 44 - 21 68 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LEHMANN Nathan
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MAJERUS Max
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Biekerech 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GOEDERT Mattis
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Biekerech 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 DINEV Boris
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DUPONT Zoé
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Biekerech 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYER Matteo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Biekerech 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 MEYER Milo
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D2•D1 0 1 - 3 C2 VALENTE Noah
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D2•D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GOEDERT Mattis
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Mil
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BOSSI Célian
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lëntgen 2 - Biekerech 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 1 D3 ALECU Rares
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lëntgen 2 - Biekerech 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 1 D2 PAULY Alexandre
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KAISER Lars
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Biekerech 1 - Ell 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TEIXEIRA Leandro
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Biekerech 1 - Ell 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Mika
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Préizerdaul 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FEINEN DE CARVALHO David
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Préizerdaul 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Biekerech 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ZWANK Alain
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Biekerech 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RODENBOUR Christian
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Biekerech 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Biekerech 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FERNANDES Mathis
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Biekerech 3 - Kauneref 4 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 THOMMES Myriam
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Biekerech 3 - Kauneref 4 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 MOONEN Kelly
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Ell 5 - Biekerech 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEBER Romain
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Ell 5 - Biekerech 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MAQUET Alain
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Biekerech 3 - Kauneref 4 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 GIRA Fernand
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Biekerech 3 - Kauneref 4 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 KWIATKOWSKI Sven
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Rammerech 2 - Biekerech 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 PROVOST Tammy
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Rammerech 2 - Biekerech 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 STADTFELD Francis
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FERBER Tun
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FEINEN DE CARVALHO David
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GEORGES Yann
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Biekerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 FERNANDES Mathis
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Biekerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Jim
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Groussbus-M. 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GHIRELLI Alessio
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Groussbus-M. 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYER Milo
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Groussbus-M. 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYER Matteo
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
30/12/2021 TOU Nouspelt D2 +1.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.1
12/12/2021 TOU Ell D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Nidderpallen 2 - Biekerech 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 CREMERS Victor
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Nidderpallen 2 - Biekerech 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 OTTO Yannick
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biekerech 1 - Housen 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 LEONARDY Marc
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biekerech 1 - Housen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZEH Fynn
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biekerech 1 - Housen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LUTGEN Erny
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Biekerech 3 - Ell 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 COLJON Cédric
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Biekerech 3 - Ell 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAQUET Alain
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Yanis
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CRELO Marie
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 KAISER Lars
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Biekerech 3 - Recken 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Biekerech 3 - Recken 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GOEBEL Charel
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ENTENICH Noah
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KNOCH Lou
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Biekerech 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REMY Laure
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Biekerech 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 REMY Lis
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Biekerech 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FERBER Tun
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biekerech 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NOSBUSCH Ben
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biekerech 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 THOMMES Max
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biekerech 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Biekerech 4 - Zolwer 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GALLO Jean-Paul
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Biekerech 4 - Zolwer 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ALLAR Felix
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Biekerech 4 - Zolwer 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 AMOURI Nadhmi
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Biekerech 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Biekerech 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Marie
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lënster 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Biekerech 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 82.93 1.02 3-0 x 121.59
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) MAJERUS Max Recken 82.89 1.02 3-0 x 121.59
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.02 3-1 121.59
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) DINEV Boris Ell 101.61 1.02 3-1 120.88
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 92.77 1.02 3-0 120.61
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 98.16 1.02 1-3 120.52
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-2 121.40
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 120.94
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 148.18 1.04 1-3 120.46
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.04 3-2 120.75
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU SCHMIT Mil Lénger 110.00 1.04 3-0 119.88
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.04 3-0 x 119.30
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU BOSSI Célian Buerglënster 110.00 1.04 3-0 119.30
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 3-1 118.71
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 3-1 117.99
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 98.16 1.02 3-0 117.92
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 99.76 1.02 1-3 117.62
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 130.00 1.04 0-3 118.59
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D KAISER Lars Biissen 96.44 1.04 3-1 119.15
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 86.64 1.02 3-0 x 118.86
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.02 3-0 x 118.86
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEINEN DE CARVALHO David Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 118.86
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 118.23
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 136.25 1.03 0-3 117.57
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 126.39 1.03 1-3 118.08
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 131.29 1.03 1-3 118.77
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GIOVAGNOLI Marc Hueschtert-F. 129.48 1.03 1-3 119.41
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MOONEN Kelly Kauneref 144.36 1.03 3-2 120.11
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THOMMES Myriam Kauneref 112.20 1.03 3-0 118.26
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MAQUET Alain Ell 123.70 1.03 1-3 117.39
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEBER Romain Ell 140.70 1.03 0-3 118.19
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GIRA Fernand Kauneref 117.72 1.03 3-1 118.73
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KWIATKOWSKI Sven Kauneref 103.69 1.03 3-0 117.61
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) STADTFELD Francis Rammerech 123.12 1.03 2-3 116.95
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) PROVOST Tammy Rammerech 136.73 1.03 0-3 117.84
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 84.37 1.02 3-0 x 118.51
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FEINEN DE CARVALHO David Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 118.51
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.61
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOFFMANN Jim Hueschtert-F. 132.11 1.03 3-1 116.65
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 131.29 1.03 2-3 114.64
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 115.42
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GHIRELLI Alessio Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 114.29
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.09
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OTTO Yannick Nidderpallen 93.56 1.00 3-0 111.80
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CREMERS Victor Nidderpallen 96.32 1.00 3-2 111.33
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LEONARDY Marc Housen 105.00 1.02 3-1 110.68
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ZEH Fynn Housen 105.00 1.02 3-0 109.41
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LUTGEN Erny Housen 105.00 1.02 3-0 108.04
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAQUET Alain Ell 139.31 1.00 0-3 106.54
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COLJON Cédric Ell 142.85 1.00 0-3 107.14
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 90.79 1.02 3-0 107.68
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CRELO Marie Biissen 105.00 1.02 3-0 106.91
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KAISER Lars Biissen 105.00 1.02 3-2 105.04
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.00 0-3 102.96
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.00 0-3 104.60
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 113.62 1.02 2-3 106.29
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ENTENICH Noah Ettelbréck 102.19 1.02 3-0 108.20
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KNOCH Lou Ettelbréck 84.04 1.02 3-0 106.03
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 78.50 1.02 3-1 105.42
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 80.61 1.02 3-0 105.33
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 82.63 1.02 3-0 104.96
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THOMMES Max Housen 115.20 1.02 0-3 104.25
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 105.00 1.02 3-2 107.08
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 87.83 1.02 3-0 102.66
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) AMOURI Nadhmi Zolwer 115.00 1.00 0-3 100.31
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.00 0-3 104.18
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GALLO Jean-Paul Zolwer 107.42 1.00 3-0 110.27
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 113.92 1.02 1-3 102.12
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 79.30 1.02 3-0 x 110.21
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.00 3-1 110.21
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.00 0-3 103.75
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 92.84 1.00 3-1 123.48