DT Bourglinster - PENOY Lucas
Général
Classement | D1 -0.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 111.65 |
Place VB-RGL | 1592 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buerglënster 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Buerglënster 2 | CH CAD (R2) | 5 | 13 - 2 | 87 % | 3 - 2 | 60 % | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Buerglënster 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 6 | 7 - 11 | 39 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % | 1 - 5 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 13 | 22 - 15 | 59 % | 5 - 5 | 50 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 13 | 22 - 15 | 59 % | 5 - 5 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 3 - Bäerdref 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | SCHMITZ Bob |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 3 - Bäerdref 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | XIONG Zijun |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | SIEBENALER Sven |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | XIONG Zijun |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ZHU Yves |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 1 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 1 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CUYA David |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 1 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MOTIKA Gábor |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 2 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STAMMET Theo |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 2 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 2 - Buerglënster 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BOUTOU Anatole |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Houwald 5 - Buerglënster 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MA Jiancheng |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Houwald 5 - Buerglënster 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HEBRARD Arthur |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Houwald 5 - Buerglënster 2 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | REZKI Noé |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GABURRI Mattia |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ALYOUNES Sham |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BAMBERG Len |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | +0.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.3 | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BRETBEIL David | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEMPER Anna-Lena | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | RIES Benoit | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | TYSLAND Elin | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SILVA Iris |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THISSEN Eden |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Scheierbierg 3 - Buerglënster 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | THISSEN Maylis |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | LIU Luca |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CAPP Sorenn |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 1 - Rued 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | GÁSPÁR Milan |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | AFONSO Joey |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | XIONG Zijun |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | YU Yiyang |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KLIDJO Georges Laël |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 2 - Lëntgen 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Buerglënster 2 - Méischdref 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Buerglënster 2 - Méischdref 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WITRY Ben |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Buerglënster 2 - Méischdref 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STURM Felix |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Buerglënster 3 - Weimeschhaff 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Buerglënster 3 - Weimeschhaff 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | EUGENIO Teodor |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | XIONG Zijun | Bäerdref | 89.13 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 111.65 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMITZ Bob | Bäerdref | 104.46 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 111.38 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SIEBENALER Sven | Bäerdref | 118.07 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 110.63 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | XIONG Zijun | Bäerdref | 89.13 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.27 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 115.65 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 111.03 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 107.13 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.75 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CUYA David | Bartreng | 115.84 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 110.92 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 107.97 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.76 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 110.76 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.80 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 127.46 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 109.63 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MOTIKA Gábor | Weimeschhaff | 116.72 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 110.20 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 119.35 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 111.00 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 119.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 111.80 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 119.56 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 112.65 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MA Jiancheng | Houwald | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.53 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HEBRARD Arthur | Houwald | 91.98 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.82 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REZKI Noé | Houwald | 101.66 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 112.41 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 128.31 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 113.77 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ALYOUNES Sham | Fluessweiler | 98.28 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 114.61 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 89.62 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 113.92 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 87.53 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.61 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | THISSEN Eden | Scheierbierg | 77.99 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 113.37 | |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 104.27 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 113.37 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 131.54 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 114.97 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | LIU Luca | Rued | 125.33 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 115.93 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 99.44 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 113.61 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 88.95 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 115.57 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | XIONG Zijun | Bäerdref | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 115.28 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | YU Yiyang | Lëntgen | 79.54 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 113.60 | |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLIDJO Georges Laël | Lëntgen | 67.26 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 113.60 | |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SEGUIN MARTINEZ Mika | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.60 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 94.28 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.74 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 86.26 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.82 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 105.32 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.42 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 116.84 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 108.43 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 136.75 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 110.06 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | MARTIN PESCHON Noah | Recken | 114.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 110.99 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | THELEN Sophie | Recken | 117.17 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 113.34 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KEIFFER Jim | Lënster | 132.12 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 115.90 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHAUL Adrien | Miedernach | 125.06 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 118.03 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 128.17 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 120.99 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 100.65 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 124.33 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 130.50 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | VAN ZIJL Johan | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.16 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 84.31 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 125.15 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 78.53 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 125.15 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila | Sandweiler | 101.63 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.15 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 126.83 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 123.03 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | JADE Jérôme | Bäerdref | 118.68 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 113.23 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SCHMITZ Pit | Bäerdref | 93.70 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 101.28 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LEHNERS Leander | Biwer | 117.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 92.67 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LEHNERS Ludéric | Biwer | 87.92 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 99.03 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MAJERUS Marc | Biwer | 115.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 78.79 |