Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - REISEN Vasco

Général

Classement A3 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 263.18
Place VB-RGL 378

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 18 11 - 25 31 % 5 - 13 28 % 5 - 7 4 - 8 1 - 5 1 - 5
Houwald 1 CH JEU (R1) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 13 - 29 31 % 5 - 13 28 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 COU JEU 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 2 - 3 40 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 16 - 33 33 % 5 - 13 28 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : MIN A3 0 3 - 1 C1 KRAUS Finn
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : MIN A3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng A3 0 3 - 2 B1 THORN Christian
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng A3 0 1 - 3 A2 PERNA Adrien
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng A3 0 0 - 3 A3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch A3 0 2 - 3 B1 THORN Christian
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch A3 0 2 - 3 B1 PETERS Chris
05/05/2024 TOU Äischen A3 0 0 - 3 A3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen A3 0 2 - 3 B1 THORN Christian
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen A3 0 3 - 1 B1 ALLOIN Clément
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Mondorf 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 ROLLMANN Gilles
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Mondorf 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 RECKEL Charel
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lenneng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Pit
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lenneng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 LAMBINET Noah
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 STEPHANY Loris
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 3 - 2 A3 HEIN Philippe
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 0 - 3 B1 PETERS Chris
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 1 - 3 A3 ATHÉ Naël
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 0 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 3 - 0 B1 SZARZYNSKI Krzysztof
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 3 - 1 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 3 - 1 B2 GENGLER Yann
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 3 - 0 B2 LAIR Sandro
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 3 - 1 B2 POOS Serge
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Houwald 4 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 MONTANARI Marc
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Houwald 4 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 WEGENER Pit
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B1 0 3 - 2 B1 KIRSCH Charel
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B1 0 3 - 0 B1 BRASSINNE Ludovyk
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B1 0 3 - 0 B1 THORN Christian
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHMIT Kim
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B1 0 3 - 1 B2 GENGLER Yann
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lenneng 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 PETERS Chris
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lenneng 2 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 SPOO Patrick
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 +0.5 - - - A A / pl.3 *
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 2 - 3 A3 DECKER Serge
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 2 B1 HEINEN Harry
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 1 B1 SCUTO Matteo
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 2 B1 WILTGEN Pit
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 0 B1 WILTGEN Pit
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 2 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 1 B2 KARIER Dan
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 1 B1 HEINEN Harry
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 0 - 3 B1 KASEL Tom
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 3 - 2 A3 HEIN Philippe
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 1 - 3 B1 KASEL Tom
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 3 - 2 B1 ZWANK Nash
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 3 - 2 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 3 - 2 B2 THILL Cédric
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B1 0 3 - 2 B2 GAMBUTO François
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B1 0 3 - 0 B1 LENTZ Marc
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B1 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Pit
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHMIT Kim
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B1 0 1 - 3 B2 RIES Gilles
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B1 0 1 - 3 A3 HEIN Philippe
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B1 0 2 - 3 A3 SCHEUER Jérôme
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B1 0 0 - 3 B1 BERTEMES Daniel
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B1 0 2 - 3 B1 BERTEMES Daniel
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B1 0 3 - 2 B1 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B1 0 3 - 2 B2 WILMES Michel
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GENGLER Yann
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Houwald 4 - Nouspelt 1 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 BIVER Jo
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Houwald 4 - Nouspelt 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 NEYENS Gilles
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B1 0 3 - 1 B1 NEYENS Gilles
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B1 0 2 - 3 B1 WEGENER Pit
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B1 0 2 - 3 A3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B1 0 2 - 3 B1 BIVER Jo
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B1 0 3 - 1 B1 ALLOIN Clément
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B1 0 3 - 0 B2 MARTINUZZI Fabio
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B1 0 3 - 0 B2 POOS Serge
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 LIN Hongwei
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 OMS Thierry
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B1 0 3 - 2 A3 DONAT David
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BRASSINNE Stefan
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B1 0 1 - 3 B1 ATHÉ Naël
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B1 0 3 - 1 B1 ALLOIN Clément
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B1 0 3 - 1 B1 RAGNACCI Tun
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B1 0 3 - 1 B2 RECKEL Jim
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B1 0 3 - 0 B2 KRAUS Lenn
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Houwald 4 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BAST Mike
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Houwald 4 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHEUER Jérôme

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : MIN SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Scheierbierg 281.44 1.04 0-3 262.57
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : MIN KRAUS Finn Recken 162.06 1.04 3-1 x 263.18
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 245.20 1.05 3-1 263.18
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 218.15 1.05 3-1 262.44
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 421.26 1.05 1-3 x 262.04
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) LAMBINET Noah Lenneng 440.69 1.05 0-3 x 262.04
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Loris Berbuerg 615.12 1.05 1-3 x 262.04
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 369.55 1.05 0-3 262.04
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MONTANARI Marc Hueschtert-F. 398.01 1.05 2-3 x 262.06
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 334.05 1.05 2-3 262.06
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PETERS Chris Lenneng 303.28 1.05 0-3 262.32
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SPOO Patrick Lenneng 301.58 1.05 3-0 262.80
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 258.29 1.05 3-0 261.24
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BIVER Jo Nouspelt 290.68 1.05 2-3 260.26
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LIN Hongwei Eiter-Waldbr. 314.37 1.05 3-1 260.82
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 279.12 1.05 3-1 259.02
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 419.47 1.05 1-3 x 257.68
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Uewerdonwen 354.54 1.05 3-2 257.68
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KOCH Julia Mondorf 469.33 1.05 0-3 x 255.24
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BLAISE Christophe Mondorf 410.62 1.05 0-3 x 255.24
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 316.00 1.08 0-3 255.24
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B WEBER Lucien Biissen 271.85 1.08 3-1 255.51
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 276.00 1.08 3-1 254.09
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 186.11 1.08 3-0 252.58
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 359.01 1.06 1-3 x 252.42
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lénger 259.24 1.06 1-3 252.42
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LENTZ Marc Recken 289.89 1.05 3-1 253.16
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HOFFMANN Joé Recken 288.91 1.05 1-3 251.49
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) VANETTI Raphael Lénger 307.65 1.05 1-3 252.03
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KREMER Gust Lénger 273.82 1.05 1-3 252.43
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Scheierbierg 245.84 1.04 1-3 253.11
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin SCHMIT Luca Bech 166.24 1.04 3-0 x 254.05
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 284.58 1.04 1-3 254.05
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 331.90 1.04 0-3 254.70
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 211.37 1.04 3-0 254.97
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin VALENTE Noah Lénger 252.26 1.04 0-3 254.53
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 217.97 1.04 3-1 255.48
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GUI Kai Qi Scheierbierg 270.85 1.05 1-3 254.92
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Scheierbierg 245.84 1.05 0-3 255.71
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HEIN Philippe Briddel 280.57 1.05 0-3 256.75
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PORNET David Zéisseng 304.88 1.05 3-2 257.50
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng ESPINOSA José Lénger 276.66 1.01 0-3 255.34
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SCUTO Matteo Wolz 343.34 1.01 2-3 256.22
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 404.82 1.01 1-3 x 256.54
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng DUBOS Vincent Nidderkäerjeng 295.29 1.01 1-3 256.54
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 242.90 1.01 3-1 257.29
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PERSSON Leif Nouspelt 384.76 1.05 3-2 256.36
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PALER Christian Nouspelt 331.93 1.05 2-3 252.51
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck SCHMOL Steve Ell 274.43 1.00 2-3 252.78
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck REILAND Hervé Stroossen 453.95 1.00 0-3 x 253.75
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 298.89 1.01 1-3 253.75
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lénger 257.04 1.01 1-3 254.48
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WILTGEN Pit Hueschtert-F. 303.52 1.05 1-3 255.65
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MONTANARI Marc Hueschtert-F. 342.35 1.05 0-3 256.27
19/11/2023 TOU Rued SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 270.99 1.00 1-3 256.50
19/11/2023 TOU Rued MORO Alberto Fluessweiler 432.82 1.00 0-3 x 257.64
19/11/2023 TOU Rued VIHERLAIHO Leon Union 353.76 1.00 0-3 257.64
19/11/2023 TOU Rued FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 253.32 1.00 0-3 257.95
19/11/2023 TOU Rued MARTINUZZI Fabio Esch Abol 170.03 1.00 3-1 x 259.33
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIMMES Tim Recken 315.12 1.05 0-3 259.33
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FRITSCH Martin Recken 251.53 1.05 2-3 259.93
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 200.54 1.02 1-3 261.27
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 116.41 1.02 3-0 x 263.30
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN JENDRISEK Dominik Mamer 111.46 1.02 3-0 x 263.30
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 264.61 1.08 3-2 263.30
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 SCHOETTER Andy Lénger 361.41 1.08 2-3 x 261.36
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 332.44 1.08 0-3 261.36
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DI CINO Luca Féngeg 222.12 1.05 2-3 261.71
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 244.51 1.05 1-3 263.53
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 259.36 1.00 1-3 265.13
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger SCHEUER Jérôme Lénger 369.10 1.00 0-3 266.77
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 317.96 1.00 1-3 267.12
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger PONCIN Julie Lénger 319.85 1.01 2-3 268.12
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger FLAMMANG Patrick Kordall 245.46 1.01 3-1 269.10
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher LAMBINET Noah Lenneng 341.65 1.01 0-3 267.93
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 413.42 1.01 1-3 x 268.65
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher MINDEN Olivier Mäertert 338.50 1.02 1-3 268.65
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher GAMBUTO François Iechternach 233.03 1.02 3-2 269.40
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 300.55 1.05 3-1 268.44
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LIN Hongwei Eiter-Waldbr. 319.56 1.05 3-1 265.29
24/10/2023 COU JEU RECKEL Jim Bartreng 241.40 1.02 3-2 261.44
24/10/2023 COU JEU SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 254.18 1.02 1-3 260.01
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VIHERLAIHO Leon Union 352.89 1.05 0-3 261.92
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VERCHERE Téo Union 316.56 1.05 0-3 262.23
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng SCHMIT Kim Lenneng 218.46 1.01 3-1 263.15
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng DUMONT Tessy Lënster 246.49 1.01 3-2 262.43
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng RIES Gilles Lënster 198.66 1.01 3-2 260.76
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng ENGEL Laurent Zéisseng 197.64 1.01 3-0 260.60
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng DUMONT Tessy Lënster 246.49 1.02 2-3 260.48
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 273.43 1.02 3-0 262.90
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng SCHMOL Steve Ell 274.35 1.02 2-3 259.98
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VANETTI Raphael Lénger 307.16 1.05 2-3 261.99
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ESPINOSA José Lénger 235.58 1.05 3-1 263.31
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 187.71 1.02 2-3 261.37
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 143.52 1.02 3-1 x 265.41
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 125.39 1.02 3-0 x 265.41
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald DELMARKO Manuel Esch Abol 229.11 1.01 3-2 265.41
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald RIES Gilles Lënster 196.20 1.01 3-2 x 264.08
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald GENGLER Yann Biissen 213.20 1.01 3-0 264.08
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 211.33 1.01 3-0 263.36
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 268.53 1.01 2-3 262.68
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald POOS Serge Zéisseng 222.14 1.01 3-0 265.47
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 232.54 1.01 3-0 264.30
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald HEIN Philippe Briddel 283.33 1.01 3-2 262.52
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEPHANY Noah Scheierbierg 394.45 1.05 0-3 x 257.97
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ULLMANN Tom Scheierbierg 444.61 1.05 0-3 x 257.97
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng GENGLER Yann Biissen 210.65 1.01 1-3 257.97
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng VALENTE Noah Lénger 234.22 1.01 3-2 262.59
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng HEIN Philippe Briddel 285.47 1.01 1-3 260.42
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng ESPINOSA José Lénger 233.68 1.01 3-2 263.35
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng SCHMIT Max Scheierbierg 300.00 1.01 3-2 261.05
17/09/2023 TOU Esch VALENTE Noah Lénger 226.51 1.02 2-3 254.29
17/09/2023 TOU Esch WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 256.44 1.02 3-2 259.26
17/09/2023 TOU Esch WILMES Michel Zéisseng 225.67 1.02 3-1 254.60
17/09/2023 TOU Esch ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 229.11 1.02 3-2 251.74
17/09/2023 TOU Esch SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 201.32 1.02 3-0 248.26
17/09/2023 TOU Esch ENGEL Laurent Zéisseng 201.26 1.02 3-1 246.71
17/09/2023 TOU Esch KUFFER Tom Bartreng 234.12 1.01 3-0 244.95
17/09/2023 TOU Esch PONCIN Julie Lénger 336.87 1.01 2-3 239.99
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul ZIMMER Marc Wolz 248.30 1.01 2-3 240.91
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHMIT Claude Bech 227.79 1.01 3-0 246.99
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 252.84 1.01 0-3 241.62
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 266.60 1.01 3-0 248.67
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul WEBER Lucien Biissen 273.48 1.01 3-0 236.51
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 228.55 1.02 1-3 220.16
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 174.92 1.02 3-0 229.29
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 265.95 1.02 3-2 227.96
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg WEBER Lucien Biissen 273.68 1.02 0-3 201.40
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref MAYER Gregory Miedernach 256.52 1.02 1-3 204.99
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 205.08 1.02 3-1 214.88
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 254.13 1.01 0-3 183.21
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 287.36 1.01 0-3 194.46