Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - REISEN Vasco

Général

Classement C2 +4
Points VB-RGL 143.22
Place VB-RGL 1052

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 2 TEENS CUP (R1) 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 3 3 - 4 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
21/05/2022 TOU Lenneng C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
09/05/2022 TOU Biekerech C3•C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 *
08/05/2022 TOU Äischen C3•C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 *
08/05/2022 TOU Äischen C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 KRIER Tim
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 1 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WILMES Collien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 NETO CACAO Jay
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 REKAWEK Jan
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Pol
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 1 - Briddel 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Philip
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KRAUS Finn
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C2 0 3 - 0 D3 REITER Nicolas
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3 0 3 - 0 D3 BOSSI Lucas
10/04/2022 TOU Recken C3 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 *
09/04/2022 TOU Recken C3 +1 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.2
03/04/2022 TOU Schëffleng C3 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 *
02/04/2022 TOU Lénger C3 +1 - - - C3•CAD C3 / pl.2
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Briddel 4 - Union 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 BEBA Fynn
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Briddel 4 - Union 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 GOETZFRIED Andreas
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 GOEBEL Charel
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 8 - Briddel 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Félix
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 8 - Briddel 4 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 GOEBEL Charel
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Houwald 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Houwald 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Houwald 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Briddel 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 CIRILLI Simone
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Briddel 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 3 - 2 D3 NEVES DOS SANTOS Samuel
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BOURGEAIS Antoine
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D2•D1 KEIFFER Jim
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BEIL Lilou
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Cado 4 - Briddel 4 C3 0 3 - 0
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Cado 4 - Briddel 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 GRÜN Lynn
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Finja
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 THEISEN Philip
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Briddel 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REITER Jacques
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Briddel 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Jim
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BEIL Lilou
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D2 KEIFFER Jim
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Briddel 4 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 LANNERS Félix
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Briddel 4 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Maurice
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Briddel 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Briddel 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Briddel 1 - Houwald 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 GAVOTTI Emanuele
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Käerch 2 - Briddel 4 D1•C3 0 3 - 1 D2 MICHAELIS Fernand
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Käerch 2 - Briddel 4 D1•C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MOLLING Marc
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Briddel 3 - Bartreng 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Tessy
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Briddel 3 - Bartreng 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 KOSTER Luc
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 1 - Union 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C1 ANGHEL Mihai
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 1 - Union 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 1 - Union 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BOURGEAIS Antoine
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
19/12/2021 TOU Mamer D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Briddel 4 - Union 6 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BOURGEAIS Antoine
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Briddel 4 - Union 6 D1 0 3 - 0
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Recken 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Recken 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LANNERS Félix
21/11/2021 TOU Rued D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
21/11/2021 TOU Rued D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Briddel 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 WEIRICH Claude
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Briddel 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Briddel 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEYER Max
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LIU Joseph
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KRAUS Finn
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald D2•D1 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald D2•D1 +0.5 - - - C3•PrM C3 / pl.3 *
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Briddel 4 - Sandweiler 3 D2•D1 0 1 - 3 C3 CHANG Zai Feng
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Briddel 4 - Sandweiler 3 D2•D1 0 2 - 3 C2 MASSARD Jérôme
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Briddel 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 3-0 143.22
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 226.89 1.04 0-3 x 143.03
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.04 3-1 x 143.03
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 3-0 143.03
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 1-3 142.40
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-1 143.13
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.04 3-0 x 142.80
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.04 1-3 142.80
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 3-0 143.50
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 3-1 143.33
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.04 0-3 142.57
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM KRAUS Finn Recken 120.07 1.04 3-2 142.98
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 94.43 1.04 3-0 x 142.64
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 110.00 1.04 3-0 142.64
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 171.48 1.03 2-3 142.50
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BEBA Fynn Union 95.55 1.03 3-0 x 142.86
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.04 2-3 142.86
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.04 3-0 143.88
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.04 2-3 143.54
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.03 3-1 144.53
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.03 1-3 144.42
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 1-3 145.46
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.04 1-3 146.34
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.04 3-0 147.11
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) NEVES DOS SANTOS Samuel Nidderkäerjeng 110.00 1.03 3-2 146.61
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) CIRILLI Simone Nidderkäerjeng 110.00 1.03 3-0 146.54
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 0-3 146.46
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 3-1 146.74
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 3-2 145.56
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 1-3 145.14
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 3-2 146.12
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 3-0 145.50
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GRÜN Lynn Cado 110.00 1.03 3-0 144.24
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-0 144.11
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 143.45
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-0 142.96
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.08 0-3 142.37
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.08 3-0 142.90
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOFFMANN Jim Hueschtert-F. 132.11 1.03 3-0 142.42
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) REITER Jacques Hueschtert-F. 130.19 1.03 3-0 141.52
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 3-2 140.65
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 3-1 139.73
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 2-3 138.02
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.03 3-2 139.15
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.03 3-1 138.83
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 0-3 138.35
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.04 3-0 139.62
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.04 1-3 138.59
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MOLLING Marc Käerch 130.00 1.03 3-0 139.68
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MICHAELIS Fernand Käerch 99.41 1.03 3-1 x 138.52
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-0 138.52
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 137.35
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.04 3-0 136.41
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KOSTER Luc Bartreng 171.38 1.03 1-3 135.30
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FAUTSCH Tessy Bartreng 174.46 1.03 0-3 135.88
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 3-0 136.44
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 1-3 135.27
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 0-3 135.42
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 115.78 1.00 3-1 136.60
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.04 3-0 135.87
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.04 1-3 135.60
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.04 3-2 138.38
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) LANNERS Maurice Recken 118.91 1.06 3-0 135.39
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.06 3-2 133.77
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 3-0 132.23
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-2 130.34
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 3-1 129.03
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 3-2 127.46
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 3-1 126.81
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 96.45 1.02 3-0 125.64
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 1-3 125.24
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.02 0-3 128.48
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.02 0-3 132.42
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 0-3 135.76
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 3-0 141.25
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 3-0 x 141.02
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.02 3-1 141.02
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 3-2 139.15
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-0 137.33
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 145.00 1.00 1-3 133.42
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 179.91 1.00 2-3 142.49
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 3-0 x 149.81
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 100.96 1.02 3-0 x 149.81
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.00 3-2 149.81
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.00 3-0 147.10
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.38 1.00 3-0 140.16