Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - SCHWEITZER Félix

Général

Classement D2 +2
Points VB-RGL 108.35
Place VB-RGL 1507

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 17 - 13 57 % - - 2 - 8 5 - 5 8 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 10 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH MIN (R2) 7 11 - 3 79 % - - 3 - 3 2 - 0 6 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 18 30 - 16 65 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 32 - 17 65 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 COLLE Chris
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BEAUME Yannick
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEHMANN Nathan
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DINEV Elena
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Housen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Charlyn
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Housen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZEH Fynn
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Liz
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MEYER Milo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 WAHL Sven
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Rick
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 COLLE Chris
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 HEMMER Pit
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D2 0 3 - 0
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Housen 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 BOURGGRAFF Max
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Housen 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 LEONARDY Marc
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Housen 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 HEILES Erik
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ettelbréck 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ENTENICH Noah
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ettelbréck 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 CAROUX Valentin
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ettelbréck 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KNOCH Lou
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Nouspelt 6 D2 0 3 - 0
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Nouspelt 6 D2 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHMITZ Joe
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HELBECQUE Mathis
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 KAISER Lars
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KRAUS Nick
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BLAU ARAUJO Julien
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 STEG Nathalie
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ALECU Rares
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 STEICHEN Philippe
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 REDING Leo
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HOFFMANN Jos
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 DIMOLA Sam
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Wolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 GUTH Jason
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Wolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 ROTARU Luca Stefan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Wolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 ALECU Rares
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HANSEN Finja
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REMY Laure

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 82.17 1.02 3-0 108.35
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) COLLE Chris Ell 106.01 1.02 3-1 108.28
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BEAUME Yannick Recken 81.63 1.02 3-0 107.45
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 82.93 1.02 3-0 107.37
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 3-0 107.25
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.02 1-3 106.97
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZEH Fynn Housen 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.93
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 83.60 1.02 3-0 106.84
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.66
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-1 105.48
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 89.03 1.02 3-2 104.23
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 0-3 103.75
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) COLLE Chris Ell 106.01 1.02 0-3 104.48
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HEMMER Rick Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.48
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HEMMER Pit Nidderpallen 87.58 1.02 3-2 104.07
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHIAPPAROLI Luca Nidderpallen 108.03 1.02 3-1 103.58
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BOURGGRAFF Max Housen 98.51 1.02 2-3 102.10
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEONARDY Marc Housen 96.45 1.02 2-3 103.34
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HEILES Erik Housen 107.84 1.02 3-1 104.73
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ENTENICH Noah Ettelbréck 101.86 1.02 3-0 103.13
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 110.00 1.02 0-3 101.73
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KNOCH Lou Ettelbréck 91.88 1.02 3-0 102.83
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 101.80 1.02 2-3 101.88
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 76.93 1.02 3-0 103.35
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHMITZ Joe Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-1 103.31
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.02 0-3 101.01
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KAISER Lars Biissen 96.44 1.02 3-2 101.55
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 106.62 1.02 0-3 99.92
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 106.69 1.02 2-3 101.51
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) GUTH Jason Wolz 125.46 1.02 0-3 103.30
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BLAU ARAUJO Julien Wolz 116.58 1.02 3-1 104.47
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 2-3 100.64
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 107.53 1.02 1-3 102.98
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 93.69 1.02 3-0 105.43
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 79.85 1.02 3-1 103.46
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDING Leo Recken 84.73 1.02 3-1 102.98
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.02 1.02 3-0 101.65
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 88.79 1.02 3-0 100.11
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 110.47 1.02 1-3 97.20
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 106.69 1.02 0-3 100.82
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ROTARU Luca Stefan Wolz 100.86 1.02 3-1 106.40
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GUTH Jason Wolz 125.46 1.02 0-3 98.79
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 93.69 1.00 3-1 103.14
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.00 1-3 92.41
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 80.61 1.00 3-0 107.21