Luxembourg logo

DT Etzella Ettelbruck - DIJOU Cédric

Général

Classement C3 -1
Points VB-RGL 2.97
Place VB-RGL 1800

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Ettelbréck 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 10 - 10 50 % 5 - 5 50 % 1 - 5 3 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 0
Ettelbréck 1 CH CAD (R2) 10 19 - 11 63 % 5 - 4 56 % 4 - 6 8 - 2 7 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 21 29 - 23 56 % 10 - 10 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 33 - 25 57 % 10 - 10 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/03/2020 TOU Rammerech C3 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 *
08/03/2020 TOU Rammerech C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ettelbréck 4 - Noumer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PELTZER Jean
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ettelbréck 4 - Noumer 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BIVER Lena
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 4 - Ettelbréck 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Noé
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 4 - Ettelbréck 4 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 STELAND Ethan
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ettelbréck 4 - Wolz 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ELBESHAUSEN Luca
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ettelbréck 4 - Wolz 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 RICADAT François
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 0 - 3 C2•C1 ZWANK Nash
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 D1 THEISEN Philip
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 THOMMES Nadine
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MANGEN Robert
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 0 - 3 D1 KIENER Célia
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 3 - Ettelbréck 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SANTOS FERREIRA Pedro
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 3 - Ettelbréck 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 CAYE Yana
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 RADUSI Luca
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 STEIL Daniel
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 RISCHARD Lynn
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 RISCHARD Jason
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 TRIMI Silvère
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Wëntger 4 - Ettelbréck 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 REMY Daniel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Wëntger 4 - Ettelbréck 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 MAJERES Louis
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 TIBOLD Sam
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 THEISEN Philip
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ettelbréck 4 - Nacher 2 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 BISSEN Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ettelbréck 4 - Nacher 2 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 HAAS Serge
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbréck D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Noumer 3 - Ettelbréck 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 FOHL Charel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Noumer 3 - Ettelbréck 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DIDERRICH Jeannot
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Buerglënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Buerglënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Buerglënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ettelbréck 4 - Gilsdref-V. 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KRIES Tim
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ettelbréck 4 - Gilsdref-V. 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 THILLEN Frank
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ATHÉ Naël
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HADJIPANTELEEV Noam
31/10/2019 TOU Noumer D1 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WOSTRY Kay
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KRAUS Lenn
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Charel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ettelbréck 4 - Viichten 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 RECKEN Luc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ettelbréck 4 - Viichten 3 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 JACOBY Romaine
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 THEISEN Philip
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 REFUELA Charlène
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 4 - Kauneref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THOMMES Myriam
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 4 - Kauneref 4 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 MOONEN Kelly
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 VAN DER ELST Cloé
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Sally
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Welschent 3 - Ettelbréck 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SALENTINY Michèle
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Welschent 3 - Ettelbréck 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 SALENTINY Antoine
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Ettelbréck 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Ettelbréck 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 PAVANI Fabio
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Ettelbréck 1 - Lëntgen 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Ettelbréck 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Sally
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 WILMES Brix

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIVER Lena Noumer 3.78 1.00 3-0 3.04
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PELTZER Jean Noumer 3.15 1.00 3-0 3.00
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STELAND Ethan Gilsdref-V. 2.18 1.00 2-3 2.97
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Noé Gilsdref-V. 1.90 1.00 3-0 x 3.00
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ELBESHAUSEN Luca Wolz 16.65 1.00 1-3 x 3.00
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RICADAT François Wolz 5.26 1.00 3-1 3.00
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 8.77 1.01 0-3 x 2.91
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.72 1.01 3-1 x 2.91
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.02 1-3 2.91
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 7.00 1.02 3-0 2.95
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 MANGEN Robert Housen 3.36 1.02 3-0 2.79
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 1.97 1.01 1-3 2.75
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOS FERREIRA Pedro Préizerdaul 10.77 1.00 1-3 x 2.79
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 5.37 1.00 0-3 x 2.79
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 3.96 1.01 1-3 2.79
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.79 1.01 3-1 x 2.79
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 3.43 1.01 3-1 2.79
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STEIL Daniel Lënster 2.13 1.01 3-0 2.74
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.90 1.01 1-3 2.74
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 3.60 1.01 2-3 2.78
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.84 1.01 3-1 2.79
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.77 1.01 3-2 x 2.76
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.46 1.01 3-0 x 2.76
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REMY Daniel Wëntger 7.91 1.00 1-3 x 2.76
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAJERES Louis Wëntger 5.05 1.00 0-3 x 2.76
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.27 1.01 3-0 2.76
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 2.09 1.01 2-3 2.75
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.01 2-3 2.79
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BISSEN Luca Nacher 3.49 1.00 3-0 2.84
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Serge Nacher 4.86 1.00 3-0 2.78
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Charel Noumer 7.41 1.00 2-3 x 2.65
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 7.59 1.00 0-3 x 2.65
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.81 1.00 2-3 2.65
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 1.46 1.00 3-0 x 2.70
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1.72 1.00 3-1 x 2.70
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIES Tim Gilsdref-V. 7.92 1.00 0-3 x 2.70
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILLEN Frank Gilsdref-V. 6.18 1.00 1-3 x 2.70
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.94 1.00 3-2 x 2.70
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.77 1.00 3-0 x 2.70
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) HADJIPANTELEEV Noam Houwald 2.00 1.00 3-1 x 2.70
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 1-3 2.70
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.62 1.02 3-0 x 2.74
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 1.55 1.02 3-0 x 2.74
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.94 1.00 2-3 2.74
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.56 1.00 3-2 x 2.79
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.09 1.00 3-1 x 2.79
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACOBY Romaine Viichten 5.99 1.00 3-1 2.79
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEN Luc Viichten 6.51 1.00 1-3 x 2.59
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.40 1.00 3-1 x 2.59
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.67 1.00 2-3 2.59
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 1.86 1.00 3-0 x 2.65
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOONEN Kelly Kauneref 5.74 1.00 3-1 2.65
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THOMMES Myriam Kauneref 2.91 1.00 3-0 2.43
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.57 1.00 3-0 x 2.36
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN DER ELST Cloé Hueschtert-F. 2.27 1.00 3-0 2.36
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALENTINY Antoine Welschent 7.76 1.00 1-3 x 2.33
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALENTINY Michèle Welschent 4.63 1.00 3-1 2.33
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.00 3-0 2.14
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.00 3-0 2.12
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) PAVANI Fabio Hueschtert-F. 1.92 1.00 3-1 2.07
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.00 3-2 2.05
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.80 1.00 1-3 2.01
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.00 2-3 2.06
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MURIC Mehmed Wolz 2.14 1.01 3-0 2.10
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) IVANIS Gorica Wolz 1.19 1.01 3-0 x 2.04
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.74 1.01 3-0 2.04
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VAN DER ELST Cloé Hueschtert-F. 2.12 1.01 3-0 2.01
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MERTENS David Schandel 1.39 1.01 3-1 x 1.94
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FRANK Joe Schandel 1.41 1.01 3-0 x 1.94
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) IVANIS Tamara Wolz 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.94
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MURIC Mehmed Wolz 2.14 1.00 0-3 1.90
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ERNSTER Alexia Fluessweiler 1.03 1.00 3-0 x 1.96
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.76 1.00 3-0 1.96
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.91
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.00 3-0 x 1.84
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.68 1.00 3-1 1.84
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.80 1.00 1-3 1.77
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.80 1.00 0-3 1.89
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.76 1.00 3-0 2.06
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DIETERLEN Clément Lëntgen 1.99 1.00 1-3 1.96
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 3.28 1.00 0-3 2.28
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) O'DONNELL Aidan Buerglënster 1.77 1.00 3-2 2.35
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.03 0-3 x -
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM WAMPACH Luca Biekerech 1.07 1.03 3-0 x -
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM WILMES Jayden Diddeleng 1.44 1.03 3-0 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Marina Housen 4.93 1.00 0-3 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARTHOLME Joé Housen 3.60 1.00 2-3 x -