Luxembourg logo

DT AS Wincrange - MAJERES Louis

Général

Classement C2 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Wëntger 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Wëntger 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 26 - 0 100 % 11 - 2 85 % 10 - 0 10 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0
Total: 14 26 - 2 93 % 11 - 2 85 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Wëntger 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 30 - 4 88 % 11 - 2 85 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/03/2020 TOU Rammerech C2 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2 *
08/03/2020 TOU Rammerech C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Elwen 5 - Wëntger 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DIAS Manuel
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Elwen 5 - Wëntger 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 RAMOS Philippe
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech C2 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2 *
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 B3 WECKERING Marc
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 PEFFER Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Wëntger 4 - Kauneref 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 THOMMES Nadine
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Wëntger 4 - Kauneref 4 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 MOONEN Vicky
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Wëntger 4 - Nacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GOETZINGER Tom
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Wëntger 4 - Nacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 PEIFFER Jeff
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Wëntger 4 - Gilsdref-V. 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 JOLY Luc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Wëntger 4 - Gilsdref-V. 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 DESBORDES Julien
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Wolz 3 - Wëntger 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 ELBESHAUSEN Ralf
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Wolz 3 - Wëntger 4 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 RICADAT François
28/12/2019 TOU Recken C2 +0.5 - - - C2•JUN C2 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 3 - Wëntger 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 DASSESSE Ernest
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 3 - Wëntger 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 GEREKE Steve
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Wëntger 4 - Ettelbréck 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 GUDGEON Noah
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Wëntger 4 - Ettelbréck 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 DIJOU Cédric
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Welschent 3 - Wëntger 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 KREMER Luc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Welschent 3 - Wëntger 4 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 SALENTINY Antoine
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbréck C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Wëntger 4 - Elwen 5 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 DAUTREMONT Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Wëntger 4 - Elwen 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BACK Marco
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Kauneref 4 - Wëntger 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THOMMES Myriam
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Kauneref 4 - Wëntger 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MOONEN Kelly
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 REFUELA Edward
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nacher 2 - Wëntger 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Julie
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nacher 2 - Wëntger 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HAAS Serge
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Wëntger 4 - Noumer 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 DIDERRICH Jeannot
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Wëntger 4 - Noumer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PELTZER Jean
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Gilsdref-V. 4 - Wëntger 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 JOLY Luc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Gilsdref-V. 4 - Wëntger 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BALIJA Ayla
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Wëntger 4 - Wolz 3 C3 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Wëntger 4 - Wolz 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MURIC Meris
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Wëntger 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MULLER Bim
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Wëntger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 VIHERLAIHO Leon
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Wëntger 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 TIBOLD Noé
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Wëntger 1 - Lëntgen 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 TIBOLD Sam
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Wëntger 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Wëntger 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk
01/09/2019 TOU Préizerdaul C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH