Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - WILMES Collien

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 1.7
Place VB-RGL 2173

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 8 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 9 12 - 15 44 % 3 - 4 43 % 1 - 8 4 - 5 7 - 2 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R3) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 12 16 - 20 44 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 19 - 23 45 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GIERES Chiara
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEYLAND Mara
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUPONT Zoé
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 STREITZ Mathieu
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 MÖLLER Isak
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 ZAUNZ Vanessa
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GOEDERT Claire
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LAROSCH Sheila
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ZAUNZ Vanessa
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEYLAND Mara
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BENNANI Noah
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PHU Khi Luc
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VOGLER Marc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHEER Alex
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 NAVLET Loïc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SEHIC Ajdin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 AJDARPASIC Jasmin
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KINSCH Felix
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 GILSON Noé
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GILSON Louis
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BODET Charlie
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GÁSPÁR Milan
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Diddeleng 2 - Helleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Diddeleng 2 - Helleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Diddeleng 2 - Helleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 THILL Fabrice
31/12/2019 -------------------- D1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 BENNANI Noah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Lisa
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 WEINTZEN Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 PENEDOS Joe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Diddeleng 8 - Féngeg 8 D2 0 0 - 0 -
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VALENTE Noah
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech D2 +0.5 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.3 *
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Finja
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 RISCHARD Lynn
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUIS Mark
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 RISCHARD Jason
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DI MILLO Chloé
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 6 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 VOGLER Marc
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 6 D2 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Houwald 8 - Diddeleng 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 DAMARDJI Teymour
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Houwald 8 - Diddeleng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MARKOVSKI Alizée
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Houwald 8 - Diddeleng 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HADJIPANTELEEV Noam
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 RISCHARD Jason
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lëntgen 3 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KNOCH Mil
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg D2 +0.5 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.3 *
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 1.49 1.04 3-1 1.78
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.46 1.04 3-0 1.78
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.58 1.04 3-0 1.77
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin WEYLAND Mara Recken 1.63 1.04 3-0 1.77
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.69 1.04 3-0 1.76
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 1.26 1.04 3-0 x 1.75
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 1.41 1.04 3-0 1.75
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 8.17 1.02 0-3 x 1.74
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.99 1.02 2-3 1.74
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 0-3 x 1.75
29/02/2020 L&G-Day ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 2.05 1.02 3-2 1.75
29/02/2020 L&G-Day GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.72 1.02 3-2 1.73
29/02/2020 L&G-Day LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 1.60 1.02 3-0 1.72
29/02/2020 L&G-Day ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 2.05 1.02 0-3 1.71
29/02/2020 L&G-Day GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1.54 1.02 3-0 1.72
29/02/2020 L&G-Day WEYLAND Mara Recken 1.63 1.02 3-0 1.71
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 2.32 1.00 1-3 1.70
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) PHU Khi Luc Schëffleng 1.38 1.00 3-0 1.70
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) BENNANI Noah Schëffleng 1.63 1.00 2-3 1.70
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 1.70 1.01 0-3 1.71
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM VIHERLAIHO Hugo Briddel 1.50 1.01 3-0 1.73
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SCHEER Alex Lénger 3.26 1.02 0-3 x 1.72
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 1.86 1.02 3-2 1.72
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 1.63 1.02 3-1 1.70
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 1.49 1.02 3-0 1.69
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.87 1.00 2-3 1.68
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.69
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 1.47 1.00 3-1 1.71
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.70
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BODET Charlie Rued 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.71
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.44 1.00 3-0 1.71
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 1-3 1.70
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.69 1.00 1-3 1.72
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.71 1.00 1-3 1.73
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 2.77 1.00 0-3 x 1.75
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 2.32 1.00 1-3 1.75
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BENNANI Noah Schëffleng 1.63 1.00 1-3 1.76
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.78
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.63 1.00 2-3 1.77
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2.06 1.00 1-3 1.77
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LAQUINTANA Elsa Ierpeldeng 1.87 1.00 3-0 1.78
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.76
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.75
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.74
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.73
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 2.01 1.00 2-3 1.72
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.72 1.00 2-3 1.74
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.46 1.00 3-1 1.76
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUIS Mark Nidderkäerjeng 1.66 1.00 3-0 1.75
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DI MILLO Chloé Bartreng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.73
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 1.47 1.00 3-1 1.72
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.36 1.00 3-0 1.70
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 1.57 1.00 1-3 1.70
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HADJIPANTELEEV Noam Houwald 2.00 1.00 1-3 1.74
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.76
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 1-3 1.81
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.57 1.00 3-0 1.85
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 1.83
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 1.73 1.00 1-3 1.83
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BASCH Kevin Beetebuerg-P. 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.90
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.86
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) STREITZ Nicolas Bartreng 1.88 1.00 3-2 1.81
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DE BROUWER Hugo Bartreng 1.56 1.00 1-3 1.73
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 1.87 1.00 1-3 1.83
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BASCH Kevin Beetebuerg-P. 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.92
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HADJIPANTELEEV Noam Houwald 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.85
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DENAUW Léo Houwald 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.03
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM BILLA Enya Hueschtert-F. 1.80 1.03 3-0 1.91
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.36 1.03 1-3 1.63
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM WEYLAND Mara Recken 1.70 1.03 3-1 2.33