Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - WILMES Collien

Général

Classement D1 +4
Points VB-RGL 120.58
Place VB-RGL 1353

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 7 CH SEN (R1) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R2) 6 8 - 10 44 % - - 2 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 2 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 13 - 10 57 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 6 1 - 6 14 % - - 1 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 6 14 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 14 - 16 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GAVOTTI Emanuele
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 C3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 ANGHEL Mihai
04/12/2021 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-1.8 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 THEISEN Philip
04/12/2021 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-1.8 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MULLER Bim
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GONCALVES Dario
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEYLAND Mara
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LANNERS Maurice
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ANGHEL Mihai
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 BOURGEAIS Antoine
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KARL Ben
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Diddeleng 7 - Leideleng 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 ESCHBOUR François
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Diddeleng 7 - Leideleng 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 ESCHBOUR Teo
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WONNER Antoine
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SZARZYNSKI Michel
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 VALENTE Noah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.04 0-3 116.22
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 0-3 116.51
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 116.27 1.04 2-3 116.86
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 0-3 117.35
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.04 0-3 117.70
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.04 3-0 118.11
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.04 0-3 117.36
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.04 1-3 117.51
04/12/2021 KIDS-CUP (TF) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.06 0-3 x 117.73
04/12/2021 KIDS-CUP (TF) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.06 0-3 117.73
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 3-0 117.89
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.02 3-0 117.28
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 114.71 1.02 3-1 117.17
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 118.91 1.02 3-2 116.57
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 3-0 115.86
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 0-3 115.24
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.02 0-3 115.83
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.02 0-3 116.01
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 115.78 1.02 3-2 116.28
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.02 3-0 115.57
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 3-1 115.18
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 114.60
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 131.85 1.00 3-2 114.25
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) ESCHBOUR François Leideleng 105.00 1.00 3-2 113.12
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 2-3 112.62
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 3-2 113.13
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 1-3 111.89
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.00 0-3 112.55
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.00 2-3 113.23
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 124.68 1.00 0-3 113.70
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHRANZ Mik Recken 113.68 1.00 2-3 114.34
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.00 3-1 115.17
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 105.00 1.00 1-3 114.34
04/07/2021 Crit MIN SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.04 0-3 x 115.34
04/07/2021 Crit MIN WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.04 3-1 115.34
04/07/2021 Crit MIN GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 109.44 1.04 3-0 114.36
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ANGHEL Mihai Union 120.25 1.00 2-3 113.48
27/06/2021 TOU Recken TRES Nora Recken 148.57 1.00 3-1 114.29
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.00 2-3 112.20
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.00 1-3 113.11
27/06/2021 TOU Recken WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.00 3-1 114.06
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 114.73 1.02 3-2 113.06
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) PICKART Loïc Houwald 105.00 1.02 0-3 111.88
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 105.00 1.02 2-3 113.02
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.02 3-1 114.24
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 2-3 113.03
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.03 0-3 x 114.09
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.03 3-1 114.09
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 105.30 1.03 3-1 112.75
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.02 0-3 111.70
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 119.09 1.02 3-2 112.74
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.02 0-3 111.00
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) PICKART Loïc Houwald 105.00 1.02 1-3 112.07
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.02 3-1 113.62
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 0-3 112.00
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.02 0-3 113.36
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 114.73 1.02 3-0 114.76
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 0-3 x 112.90
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 105.00 1.02 3-0 112.90
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.02 0-3 x 111.49
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.02 3-2 111.49
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BIVER Marc Nouspelt 141.69 1.00 1-3 108.99
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 149.78 1.00 1-3 109.72
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 120.31 1.02 2-3 110.25
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 133.51 1.02 1-3 111.89
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 125.70 1.02 0-3 113.18
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 119.09 1.00 0-3 115.00
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.00 3-2 117.52
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GRUENEISEN Yann Beetebuerg-P. 130.00 1.00 0-3 114.38
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 143.93 1.02 1-3 116.65
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 170.30 1.02 0-3 118.31
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 323.25 1.02 0-3 x 118.51
22/09/2020 COU JEU ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.00 2-3 118.51
22/09/2020 COU JEU DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 121.43 1.00 0-3 122.72
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) HILGER Philippe Schëffleng 143.96 1.00 2-3 127.90
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 130.10 1.00 1-3 132.39
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 123.62 1.00 2-3 139.92
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.00 3-1 x 151.34
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.00 3-1 151.34
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 114.73 1.03 3-1 151.05
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.03 3-2 149.00
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM DI MILLO Chloé Bartreng 106.33 1.03 3-1 144.95
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 105.29 1.03 3-0 144.24