Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - WILMES Collien

Général

Classement D1 +3
Points VB-RGL 113.7
Place VB-RGL 1858

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 6 CH SEN (R1) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH MIN (R2a) 9 8 - 10 44 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 6 6 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 13 9 - 19 32 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 COU JEU 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 2 - 6 25 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 11 - 25 31 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HANSEN Sven
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHRANZ Mik
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 1 - 3 D2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
04/07/2021 Crit MIN D1 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
04/07/2021 Crit MIN D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEYLAND Mara
04/07/2021 Crit MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GIERES Chiara
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 2 - 3 D1 ANGHEL Mihai Bogdan
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 TRES Nora
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 1 - 3 D2•D1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEYLAND Mara
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2F Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 MULLER Bim
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2F Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 PIRES LE Simao
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2E Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D3 DUGUÉ Manon
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2E Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D3 PICKART Loïc
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2D Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 LANNERS Maurice
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2D Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Félix
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEYLAND Mara
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MULLER Bim
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2B Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ATHÉ Naël
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2B Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D3 PICKART Loïc
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2A Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Maurice
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2A Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Félix
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KIEFFER Yannis
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 REPOSSI Roman
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Nouspelt 5 - Diddeleng 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 LENTZ Philippe
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Nouspelt 5 - Diddeleng 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BIVER Marc
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 STEIL Daniel
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GRUENEISEN Yann
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
22/09/2020 COU JEU Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
22/09/2020 COU JEU Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 ATHÉ Naël
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Diddeleng 6 - Schëffleng 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Lisa
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Diddeleng 6 - Schëffleng 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 HILGER Philippe
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Recken 2 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM D1 0 3 - 1 D2 REFUELA Charlène
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM D1 0 3 - 1 D3 DI MILLO Chloé
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Sophia

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 124.68 1.00 0-3 113.70
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHRANZ Mik Recken 113.68 1.00 2-3 114.34
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.00 3-1 115.17
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 105.00 1.00 1-3 114.34
04/07/2021 Crit MIN SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.04 0-3 x 115.34
04/07/2021 Crit MIN WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.04 3-1 115.34
04/07/2021 Crit MIN GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 109.44 1.04 3-0 114.36
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ANGHEL Mihai Bogdan Union 120.25 1.00 2-3 113.48
27/06/2021 TOU Recken TRES Nora Recken 148.57 1.00 3-1 114.29
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.00 2-3 112.20
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.00 1-3 113.11
27/06/2021 TOU Recken WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.00 3-1 114.06
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 114.73 1.02 3-2 113.06
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) PICKART Loïc Houwald 105.00 1.02 0-3 111.88
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 105.00 1.02 2-3 113.02
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.02 3-1 114.24
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 2-3 113.03
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.03 0-3 x 114.09
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.03 3-1 114.09
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 105.30 1.03 3-1 112.75
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.02 0-3 111.70
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 119.09 1.02 3-2 112.74
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.02 0-3 111.00
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) PICKART Loïc Houwald 105.00 1.02 1-3 112.07
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.02 3-1 113.62
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 0-3 112.00
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.02 0-3 113.36
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 114.73 1.02 3-0 114.76
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 0-3 x 112.90
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 105.00 1.02 3-0 112.90
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.02 0-3 x 111.49
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.02 3-2 111.49
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BIVER Marc Nouspelt 141.69 1.00 1-3 108.99
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 149.78 1.00 1-3 109.72
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 120.31 1.02 2-3 110.25
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 133.51 1.02 1-3 111.89
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 125.70 1.02 0-3 113.18
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 119.09 1.00 0-3 115.00
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.00 3-2 117.52
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GRUENEISEN Yann Beetebuerg-P. 130.00 1.00 0-3 114.38
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 143.93 1.02 1-3 116.65
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 170.30 1.02 0-3 118.31
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 323.25 1.02 0-3 x 118.51
22/09/2020 COU JEU ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.00 2-3 118.51
22/09/2020 COU JEU DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 121.43 1.00 0-3 122.72
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) HILGER Philippe Schëffleng 143.96 1.00 2-3 127.90
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 130.10 1.00 1-3 132.39
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 123.62 1.00 2-3 139.92
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.00 3-1 x 151.34
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.00 3-1 151.34
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 114.73 1.03 3-1 151.05
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.03 3-2 149.00
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM DI MILLO Chloé Bartreng 106.33 1.03 3-1 144.95
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 105.29 1.03 3-0 144.24