Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - SCHUDER MINDEN Jona

Général

Classement D2 +9
Points VB-RGL 1.63
Place VB-RGL 1979

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 CH CAD (R2) 8 14 - 10 58 % 5 - 3 63 % 1 - 7 7 - 1 6 - 2 0 - 0
Berbuerg 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 16 - 11 59 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 19 - 14 58 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Ouljen 4 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Ouljen 4 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Ouljen 4 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GOEDERT Claire
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Hugo
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Berbuerg 2 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Berbuerg 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Berbuerg 2 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 NYGREN Axel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 BERRY Richard
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEYER Max
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEIRICH Claude
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ZAUNZ Vanessa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LAROSCH Sheila
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BERG Vanessa
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 NYGREN Axel
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Claire
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D2 0 0 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D2 0 3 - 2 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D2 0 0 - 3 D1•C3 GILLEN Nataly
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D2 0 1 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Mäertert 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DIEDERICH Gene
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Mäertert 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 JURCEVIC Leo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Mäertert 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KOWALYSZYN Mika
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PINTO Tajna
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Julien
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FEITEN Emilie
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WILMS Christopher
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHLECK Tun
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BERG Vanessa
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Ettelbréck 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 THEISEN Philip
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SERRIG Léa
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GOEDERT Claire
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LIU Luca
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-0 1.67
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.73 1.00 3-0 1.67
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.00 3-0 1.66
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 1.89 1.00 1-3 1.65
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.74 1.00 3-0 1.66
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.60 1.00 3-1 1.64
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.63 1.00 3-1 1.63
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BERRY Richard Miedernach 1.75 1.00 2-3 1.62
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 1-3 1.63
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.85 1.00 3-1 1.64
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 2.00 1.00 0-3 1.62
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.79 1.00 3-0 1.63
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.74 1.00 1-3 1.61
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.59 1.00 1-3 1.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.33 1.00 3-0 1.64
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim HURT Lisa Bäerdref 5.12 1.02 0-3 x 1.63
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 1.50 1.02 3-0 1.63
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.02 3-2 1.62
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.02 0-3 1.62
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.27 1.02 1-3 1.62
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1.59 1.00 3-1 1.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1.61 1.00 3-1 1.61
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 2.23 1.00 0-3 1.59
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1.15 1.00 3-0 x 1.60
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 3.19 1.00 0-3 x 1.60
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.60
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 1.42 1.00 3-1 1.59
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.37 1.00 0-3 1.58
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.66 1.00 1-3 1.60
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.57 1.00 2-3 1.62
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.77 1.00 2-3 1.64
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.67 1.00 2-3 1.66
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 3-0 1.68
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-1 1.67
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) LIU Luca Rued 1.69 1.00 3-0 1.65
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) LIU Luca Rued 1.74 1.00 1-3 1.63
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.91 1.00 2-3 1.65
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.66 1.00 0-3 1.67
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.34 1.00 1-3 1.70
11/05/2019 CH MIN (HC) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1.24 1.00 2-3 1.75
11/05/2019 CH MIN (HC) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 1.53 1.00 3-0 1.80
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FRISCH Lena Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.79
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.75
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DONZEL Juliette Zéisseng 1.70 1.00 3-1 1.72
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DOLEZEL Jakub Zéisseng 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.67
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.03 0-3 x 1.60
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM WEYLAND Mara Recken 1.70 1.03 3-1 1.60
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.51 1.03 3-1 1.53
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM BILLA Enya Hueschtert-F. 1.80 1.03 3-0 1.47
02/03/2019 L&G-Day REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.02 0-3 1.35
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BECKER Diane Lëntgen 1.86 1.02 0-3 1.42
02/03/2019 L&G-Day ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 1.70 1.02 3-0 1.44
02/03/2019 L&G-Day SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 1.38 1.02 2-3 1.27
02/03/2019 L&G-Day LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 1.70 1.02 3-0 1.35
02/03/2019 L&G-Day REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.02 0-3 1.03
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.52 1.01 1-3 1.11
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN THILL Leo Bech 1.77 1.01 0-3 x 1.18
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 APEL Bob Lenneng 1.73 1.02 1-3 1.18