Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - SCHUDER MINDEN Jona

Général

Classement D1 +5
Points VB-RGL 125.44
Place VB-RGL 1616

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 7 CH SEN (R1) 3 5 - 1 83 % - - 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH CAD (R1) 2 6 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 11 - 1 92 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 15 - 3 83 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 2 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHROEDER David
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LOPES GASPAR Afonso
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 POOS Tom
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Berbuerg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 2 D1 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Max
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Berbuerg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 HAAS Max
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYLAND Mara
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHMITZ Yana
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WILMES Collien
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 WONNER Antoine
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BARZEN Nils
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Recken 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KRAUS Finn
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 WONNER Antoine
11/09/2021 TOU Berbuerg D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 198.22 1.00 0-3 x 129.78
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 119.95 1.02 3-0 129.78
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 3-0 129.15
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-0 128.66
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 3-2 127.96
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-0 127.43
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 1-3 126.83
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 119.26 1.00 3-0 127.62
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) BARZEN Nils Méischdref 120.20 1.00 3-1 126.96
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.00 3-0 126.25
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.00 3-2 126.06
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.00 1-3 125.50
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.00 2-3 126.39
11/07/2021 TOU Recken DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 0-3 127.57
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.00 2-3 128.52
11/07/2021 TOU Recken MARMANN Lou Recken 104.24 1.00 3-0 129.86
04/07/2021 Crit BJM STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.04 3-0 129.64
04/07/2021 Crit BJM TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 103.24 1.04 3-0 129.23
04/07/2021 Crit BJM PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 105.00 1.04 3-0 128.86
27/06/2021 TOU Recken WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.00 3-2 128.41
27/06/2021 TOU Recken TRES Nora Recken 148.57 1.00 2-3 127.68
27/06/2021 TOU Recken RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 105.00 1.00 2-3 128.50
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.59 1.00 3-0 130.27
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 0-3 129.66
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 105.00 1.02 3-0 130.00
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.02 0-3 129.59
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.02 3-0 131.02
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.02 0-3 130.19
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) FEHR David Bartreng 111.54 1.02 3-2 130.73
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 107.35 1.03 3-0 129.94
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 105.00 1.03 3-0 129.26
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.03 3-1 128.65
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 105.00 1.03 3-1 127.99
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.02 0-3 127.27
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.02 2-3 127.82
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.02 0-3 130.15
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.02 3-0 132.36
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 0-3 131.14
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 105.00 1.02 3-0 131.86
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.02 0-3 131.20
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.02 3-0 134.07
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 122.55 1.02 2-3 132.64
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 107.35 1.02 3-0 136.40
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 3-2 135.63
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.02 3-1 133.68
15/05/2021 KIDS-CUP (TF) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 270.48 1.08 0-3 x 131.63
15/05/2021 KIDS-CUP (TF) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 170.17 1.08 0-3 131.63
15/05/2021 KIDS-CUP (TF) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.06 3-2 132.57
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.59 1.00 3-1 128.16
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 113.68 1.00 3-1 125.07
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 116.87 1.00 3-0 120.72
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 125.70 1.00 0-3 113.77
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 147.46 1.00 0-3 121.16
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 114.73 1.00 3-1 128.62
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 122.58 1.00 0-3 116.63
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.00 3-1 151.13