Luxembourg logo

DT Moersdorf - BUTTINI Joëlle

Général

Classement D1 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 112.36
Place VB-RGL 1710

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Méischdref 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 26 - 10 72 % 4 - 7 36 % 7 - 5 7 - 5 12 - 0 0 - 0
Méischdref 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Méischdref 1 CH JEU (R2) 6 5 - 7 42 % - - 2 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 19 33 - 17 66 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Méischdref 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 35 - 21 63 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Berbuerg 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SAKIK Mehmet
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Berbuerg 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 STRENG Pit
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Bäerdref 3 - Méischdref 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2•D1 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Bäerdref 3 - Méischdref 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2•D1 SIEBENALER Sven
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Méischdref 1 - Cado 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 JECK David
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Méischdref 1 - Cado 2 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 FEYEREISEN Jim
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Berbuerg 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Berbuerg 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 STRENG Pit
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Bäerdref 3 - Méischdref 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Bäerdref 3 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1•C3 SCHMIT Pol
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Méischdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GABURRI Mattia
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Méischdref 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 GARCIA Fabio
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Méischdref 4 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 X
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Méischdref 1 - Houwald 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SORRAS Arsenios
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Méischdref 1 - Houwald 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GORAJSKI Hugo
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Méischdref 1 - Houwald 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 SORRAS Athanasios
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 REDMER Christian
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 NILLES Emma
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Lënster 2 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 RIES Benoit
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Méischdref 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 FOY Charles
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Méischdref 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D3 MEURIER Paul
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Méischdref 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Bäerdref 3 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUREIRO Moorea
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Bäerdref 3 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 AFONSO Joey
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Bäerdref 3 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 XIONG Zijun
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Méischdref 4 - Houwald 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ZHOU Eddie
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Méischdref 4 - Houwald 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ZHOU Emily
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Méischdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 KLAESS Ben
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Méischdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HUBERT Ulysse
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Méischdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THIELEN Kevin
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Zéisseng 2 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Zéisseng 2 - Méischdref 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 ZIEGLER Sebastian
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Zéisseng 2 - Méischdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 STAMMET Theo
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GABURRI Mattia
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ALYOUNES Sham
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BAMBERG Len
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 PINTO DINIS Tim
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 STRENG Pit
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SAKIK Mehmet
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Zéisseng 2 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FELTZ Henrik
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Zéisseng 2 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BOUTOU Anatole
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Zéisseng 2 - Méischdref 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ALYOUNES Sham
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BAMBERG Len
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GABURRI Sara
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 1 - 3 D1 ZHU Yves
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SZYPROWSKI Rafal
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Théo
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 PELTRE Henri
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Méischdref 1 - Biwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEHNERS Ludéric
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Méischdref 1 - Biwer 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 LEHNERS Leander
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Méischdref 1 - Biwer 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Marc
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CHRISTMANN Neals
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D1 0 1 - 3 C3 CAMMAROTA Daniel
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D1 0 2 - 3 D1 DENAUW Audrey
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEHNERS Ludéric
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Buerglënster 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HUBERT Ulysse
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Buerglënster 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KLAESS Ben
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Buerglënster 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 THIELEN Kevin
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Méischdref 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WILMES Collien
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Bartreng 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 WONNER Antoine
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Méischdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 THIELEN Kevin
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Lënster 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REDMER Louis
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Bäerdref 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ZHU Yves
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KRIER Luc
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CHRISTMANN Neals
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 3 - 1 D1 STOLTZ Kevin
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 0 - 3 D2 STOLNYY Arseniy
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref D1 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHOELLEN Sophia
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MEHANY Mohamed
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref D1 0 0 - 3 D1 CONSTANT Guillaume
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref D1 0 0 - 3 D2 EUGENIO Teodor

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) SAKIK Mehmet Berbuerg 94.05 1.03 3-1 112.36
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 122.71 1.03 3-1 112.14
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 112.26 1.03 1-3 111.40
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 129.18 1.03 2-3 111.85
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) JECK David Cado 100.65 1.03 3-1 112.17
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 103.77 1.03 2-3 111.81
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 123.50 1.03 3-1 112.37
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 112.40 1.03 1-3 111.56
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 121.33 1.03 1-3 112.06
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 109.25 1.03 2-3 112.47
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 140.02 1.03 0-3 113.03
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) SORRAS Arsenios Houwald 103.32 1.03 3-2 113.27
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) GORAJSKI Hugo Houwald 97.64 1.03 3-0 112.84
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) SORRAS Athanasios Houwald 102.10 1.03 2-3 112.51
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) RIES Benoit Lënster 95.17 1.03 3-2 113.18
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) NILLES Emma Lënster 103.20 1.03 3-1 112.90
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) REDMER Christian Lënster 116.92 1.03 3-1 112.44
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) MEURIER Paul Eiter-Waldbr. 100.14 1.03 1-3 111.64
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) FOY Charles Eiter-Waldbr. 114.01 1.03 3-0 112.36
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo Eiter-Waldbr. 108.54 1.03 3-0 111.61
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) XIONG Zijun Bäerdref 89.40 1.03 3-0 110.96
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 94.07 1.03 3-0 110.75
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) LOUREIRO Moorea Bäerdref 100.00 1.03 3-0 110.42
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZHOU Eddie Houwald 89.92 1.05 3-0 109.93
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZHOU Emily Houwald 84.40 1.05 3-0 109.63
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 105.31 1.03 3-0 109.47
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 114.51 1.03 3-1 108.79
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 130.34 1.03 3-2 107.83
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 118.22 1.03 1-3 106.39
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 116.15 1.03 0-3 106.90
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 116.59 1.03 3-2 107.47
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 127.84 1.03 0-3 106.34
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 97.40 1.03 3-1 106.74
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 113.96 1.03 3-2 106.13
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 116.22 1.03 3-0 104.97
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SAKIK Mehmet Berbuerg 93.38 1.03 3-0 103.68
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 117.97 1.03 0-3 103.09
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) BOUTOU Anatole Zéisseng 119.05 1.03 3-0 103.63
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FELTZ Henrik Zéisseng 95.57 1.03 3-1 102.11
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ALYOUNES Sham Fluessweiler 98.94 1.03 3-0 101.35
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 98.64 1.03 3-1 100.42
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) GABURRI Sara Fluessweiler 97.35 1.03 3-0 99.46
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.56 1.02 1-3 98.49
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN SZYPROWSKI Rafal Berbuerg 73.63 1.02 3-0 99.21
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 MEYERS Théo Scheierbierg 126.46 1.02 0-3 99.19
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 PELTRE Henri Rued 141.82 1.02 0-3 99.58
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 121.46 1.03 2-3 99.67
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 128.13 1.03 1-3 100.20
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 88.38 1.03 3-0 100.60
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 135.48 1.02 0-3 99.87
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 138.78 1.02 1-3 100.14
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher DENAUW Audrey Houwald 120.27 1.02 2-3 100.35
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 87.43 1.02 3-0 101.07
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 106.17 1.03 0-3 100.34
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 121.92 1.03 0-3 101.52
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.65 1.03 3-0 102.31
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 138.33 1.02 0-3 99.96
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 182.21 1.02 0-3 x 100.24
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Préizerdaul 135.90 1.02 0-3 100.24
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.17 1.02 3-2 100.62
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 143.06 1.02 0-3 98.14
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 107.98 1.02 3-1 98.16
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg KRIER Luc Berbuerg 128.54 1.02 0-3 95.14
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 136.15 1.02 0-3 95.62
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg STOLTZ Kevin Zéisseng 130.00 1.02 3-1 95.81
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg STOLNYY Arseniy Union 124.04 1.02 0-3 89.61
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 110.03 1.01 1-3 90.02
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Préizerdaul 131.42 1.01 0-3 91.43
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 136.87 1.01 0-3 x 91.68
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref CONSTANT Guillaume Gréiwemaacher 126.73 1.02 0-3 91.68
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 110.98 1.02 0-3 92.24
27/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng MEYERS Théo Scheierbierg 116.10 1.04 1-3 94.29
27/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 115.60 1.04 0-3 96.21
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Sandweiler 101.63 1.02 3-1 98.82
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 122.12 1.02 0-3 91.01
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 110.00 1.02 2-3 92.89
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 109.11 1.02 0-3 98.80
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 102.83 1.02 3-1 110.92
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 120.48 1.02 0-3 82.34