Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - BUTTINI Nicolas

Général

Classement D1 +4
Points VB-RGL 108.38
Place VB-RGL 1506

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 7 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 4 3 - 6 33 % 1 - 3 25 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH CAD (R1) 5 8 - 7 53 % 2 - 2 50 % 1 - 4 4 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 9 11 - 13 46 % 3 - 5 38 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 7 M•suppl (DR1A) 2 2 - 4 33 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Berbuerg 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 4 - 8 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 15 - 21 42 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-07 Berbuerg 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 RENCKENS Fabienne
26/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-07 Berbuerg 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Emma
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Recken 4 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 STEICHEN Philippe
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Recken 4 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BEAUME Yannick
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Recken 4 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 REDING Leo
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-06 Méischdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-06 Méischdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MOHR Jessica
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Berbuerg 1 - Ell 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 GOEDERT Mattis
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Berbuerg 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 COLLE Chris
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Berbuerg 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 WEBER Louis
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Berbuerg 7 - Bäerdref 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GIERES Chiara
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Berbuerg 7 - Bäerdref 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER David
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Luca
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 CAPP Sorenn
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GOERGEN Paul
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KIRSCH Cyrille
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D1 0 0 - 3 D2 MAJERUS Marc
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D1 0 3 - 1 D2 ZHU Yves
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng D1 0 3 - 2 D1 COLLE Chris
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng D1 0 1 - 3 D1 HILBERT Guy
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SOK Bovy
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REITER Nicolas
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng D1 0 3 - 1 D2 RASIC Luca
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Méischdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Méischdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WERNER Marc
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Méischdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GOERGEN Josy
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 COMPARETTO Matteo
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PARIIS Henri
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
15/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Gréiwemaacher 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FEDERSPIEL Julien
15/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Gréiwemaacher 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
15/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Gréiwemaacher 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 CONSTANT Guillaume
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D3 CAPP Sorenn
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THOMMES Max
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 REISEN Vasco
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 FERBER Nick
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Berbuerg 1 - Sandweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WATGEN Felix
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Berbuerg 1 - Sandweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 GROF Noé
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Berbuerg 1 - Sandweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald D1 0 0 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald D1 0 0 - 3 D2 LANCE Henri
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Recken 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHOELLEN Marie
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 PUJAL Stanislas
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
24/09/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Recken 10 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 MARMANN Lou
24/09/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Recken 10 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHOELLEN Marie
24/09/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) Recken 10 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Jos
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 STEICHEN Philippe
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Berbuerg 1 - Ell 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GOEDERT Mattis
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DUPONT Zoé
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 3 - 2 C3 POOS Tom
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MARECHAL Yann
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 2 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 3 - 0 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SCHWEICH Max
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref D1 0 1 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref D1 0 0 - 3 D1 PUJAL Stanislas
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref D1 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Pol

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 107.99 1.03 0-3 110.83
26/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 100.54 1.03 3-0 111.11
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) REDING Leo Recken 110.43 1.02 1-3 110.90
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) BEAUME Yannick Recken 94.19 1.02 3-0 111.18
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 111.40 1.02 2-3 111.05
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 100.53 1.03 3-2 111.33
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) MOHR Jessica Méischdref 113.66 1.03 3-1 111.12
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) COLLE Chris Ell 121.59 1.02 2-3 110.75
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 120.30 1.02 3-2 110.98
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) WEBER Louis Ell 108.45 1.02 2-3 110.55
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 125.77 1.03 0-3 110.85
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 145.48 1.03 1-3 111.05
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 97.97 1.02 3-1 111.14
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) LIU Luca Rued 101.04 1.02 0-3 110.96
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) CAPP Sorenn Rued 113.18 1.02 3-2 111.32
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher GOERGEN Paul Lénger 145.25 1.03 0-3 110.95
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher KIRSCH Cyrille Aischen 94.78 1.03 1-3 111.05
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher MAJERUS Marc Biwer 109.04 1.03 0-3 111.45
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.11 1.03 3-1 111.77
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.80 1.03 0-3 111.45
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng COLLE Chris Ell 121.59 1.03 3-2 111.73
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 103.03 1.03 1-3 111.23
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng SOK Bovy Houwald 135.18 1.03 1-3 111.60
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 109.99 1.03 3-0 111.77
23/10/2022 TOU Zéisseng RASIC Luca Mamer 121.47 1.03 3-1 111.41
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) GOERGEN Josy Méischdref 150.00 1.03 1-3 110.88
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) WERNER Marc Méischdref 116.78 1.03 0-3 110.95
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 100.53 1.03 2-3 111.25
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 125.48 1.02 1-3 111.66
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 116.73 1.02 3-0 111.92
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 113.99 1.02 1-3 111.45
15/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 110.01 1.03 3-1 111.79
15/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 135.48 1.03 1-3 111.39
15/10/2022 M•suppl (DR1A) CONSTANT Guillaume Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.03 3-0 111.58
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 CAPP Sorenn Rued 113.18 1.02 2-3 111.17
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THOMMES Max Housen 130.66 1.02 3-0 111.53
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 REISEN Vasco Houwald 143.22 1.02 0-3 110.83
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 159.13 1.02 0-3 110.97
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 170.72 1.02 0-3 x 110.99
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 1 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.99
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 1 NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau Esch Abol 110.00 1.02 3-2 110.57
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 1 HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 120.40 1.02 3-0 110.14
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) GROF Noé Sandweiler 92.93 1.02 3-1 109.54
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) WATGEN Felix Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 109.35
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald POOS Tom Zéisseng 153.26 1.03 0-3 108.90
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.80 1.04 0-3 108.93
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald LANCE Henri Stroossen 93.32 1.04 0-3 109.27
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 107.35 1.02 1-3 109.79
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 113.95 1.02 1-3 110.23
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 150.41 1.02 0-3 110.63
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 111.40 1.02 2-3 110.72
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 120.30 1.02 3-1 111.15
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 95.81 1.02 3-0 110.50
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg POOS Tom Zéisseng 153.26 1.03 3-2 110.25
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg MARECHAL Yann Wëntger 120.89 1.03 0-3 108.95
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 125.77 1.03 2-3 109.29
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 112.40 1.03 3-0 109.59
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 102.20 1.03 3-0 108.99
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg SCHWEICH Max Wëntger 101.60 1.03 3-2 108.56
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 125.77 1.03 0-3 108.14
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref POOS Tom Zéisseng 153.26 1.03 1-3 108.44
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 113.95 1.04 0-3 108.48
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 103.90 1.04 3-0 108.90
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.04 2-3 108.38
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 128.36 1.04 0-3 108.62
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 0-3 108.91
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 3-0 109.12
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 2-3 108.39
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 2-3 108.54
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 2-3 108.86
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 1-3 109.27
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 226.89 1.04 0-3 x 109.77
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.04 1-3 109.77
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 110.00 1.04 0-3 110.37
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 110.00 1.04 3-1 110.95
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 131.35 1.04 0-3 110.23
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 2-3 110.56
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 1-3 111.15
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D SANGWAN Bhawarth Weimeschhaff 130.00 1.04 2-3 111.37
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D KIRSCH Cyrille Aischen 96.16 1.04 2-3 111.76
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 150.00 1.03 1-3 112.62
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GROS Patrick Ouljen 122.84 1.03 1-3 112.80
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-2 113.36
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PLETSCHETTE Hugo Miedernach 110.00 1.02 3-0 112.48
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 122.29 1.03 3-1 111.71
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KAYSER Josée Méischdref 123.55 1.03 1-3 110.52
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 3-1 111.07
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-0 110.40
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LIU Joseph Rued 114.90 1.02 1-3 109.84
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THILL Mara Bech 92.31 1.03 3-0 110.57
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHMIT Louis Bech 142.34 1.03 0-3 110.19
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 0-3 110.48
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 2-3 110.82
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 1-3 111.69
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 3-1 112.22
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 101.14 1.02 3-1 111.42
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REDING Leo Recken 89.68 1.02 3-0 110.70
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KAYSER Josée Méischdref 123.55 1.03 0-3 110.39
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.03 3-2 111.13
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 1-3 110.19
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 93.21 1.02 3-0 110.68
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 2-3 110.17
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 116.26 1.02 3-1 111.55
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-2 109.95
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-0 108.41
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) FREITAS Yoan Lëntgen 105.00 1.02 3-0 106.68
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 113.92 1.02 3-0 105.30
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 93.69 1.02 3-0 103.33
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 2-3 102.34
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 79.21 1.02 3-0 103.64
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-2 103.47
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 2-3 101.19
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 3-1 102.30
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 3-2 99.72
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 3-2 96.93
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 0-3 93.61
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 1-3 94.10
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 90.95 1.02 3-0 94.49
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 112.60 1.02 2-3 92.43
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 105.29 1.02 3-1 93.62
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 2-3 89.52
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 REISEN Vasco Houwald 125.88 1.02 0-3 91.27
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 0-3 91.79
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 0-3 92.39
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 119.95 1.02 1-3 93.57
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 1-3 95.22
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 0-3 98.11
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.02 1-3 101.20
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 1-3 107.10
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.00 3-0 118.77
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.00 2-3 108.33
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.00 3-0 140.29