Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - ERNSTER Alexia

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 1.48
Place VB-RGL 2315

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 2 CH CAD (R3) 9 13 - 14 48 % 2 - 2 50 % 3 - 6 4 - 5 6 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 9 13 - 14 48 % 2 - 2 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 14 - 15 48 % 2 - 2 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Charel
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Yana
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KOLLWELTER Tina
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 COELHO BARRADAS Sofia
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Lexy
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DUARTE Joe
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RISCH Ben
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Fluessweiler 2 - Bech 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Luca
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Fluessweiler 2 - Bech 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 THILL Nik
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Fluessweiler 2 - Bech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 ZEIEN Philippe
31/12/2019 -------------------- D2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Noumer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DIDERRICH Michelle
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Noumer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 MEYERS Ben
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Noumer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DIDERRICH Vincent
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VOGEL Lea
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 TOCKERT Mia
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Lola
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 0 2 - 3 D3 PICARD Claire
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WEILER Dana
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Bartreng 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KEMP Felix
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Bartreng 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 VOGLER Marc
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 2 - Bartreng 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 DE BROUWER Hugo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Fluessweiler 2 - Biwer 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 MAJERUS Marc
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Fluessweiler 2 - Biwer 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Lexy
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Fluessweiler 2 - Biwer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RISCH Ben
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GÁSPÁR Milan
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DAMARDJI Teymour
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ATHÉ Noah
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MARKOVSKI Alizée
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Fluessweiler 2 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 0 -
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Nicolas
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PENOY Chloé

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.47
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1.43 1.00 1-3 1.48
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) WEBER Charel Ouljen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.50
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) COELHO BARRADAS Sofia Meechtem 1.18 1.00 3-0 1.48
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.48
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) KOLLWELTER Tina Uewerdonwen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.46
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RISCH Ben Biwer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.45
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DUARTE Joe Biwer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.43
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1.55 1.00 0-3 1.41
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THILL Nik Bech 1.28 1.00 0-3 1.43
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Luca Bech 1.53 1.00 0-3 1.45
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ZEIEN Philippe Bech 1.43 1.00 3-2 1.46
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DIDERRICH Vincent Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-2 1.44
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Ben Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-2 1.42
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DIDERRICH Michelle Noumer 1.15 1.00 3-2 1.40
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE BROUWER Hugo Bartreng 1.54 1.00 1-3 1.40
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 1.47 1.00 1-3 1.41
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KEMP Felix Bartreng 1.56 1.00 0-3 1.43
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCH Ben Biwer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.45
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1.46 1.00 3-2 1.42
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1.45 1.00 1-3 1.39
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.53 1.00 0-3 1.42
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.62 1.00 0-3 1.44
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LIU Luca Rued 1.69 1.00 1-3 1.46
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.36 1.00 0-3 1.48
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 1.57 1.00 0-3 1.53
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Noah Houwald 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.56
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 1.46 1.00 1-3 1.49
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) PENOY Chloé Buerglënster 1.34 1.00 3-0 1.54
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 1.80 1.00 1-3 1.52
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 1.53 1.00 2-3 1.55
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FRISCH Lena Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DIEDERICH Louis Berbuerg 0.00 1.00 3-1 x 1.52
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.52
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 1.75 1.00 0-3 1.38
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.80 1.00 2-3 1.42
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 1.99 1.00 0-3 1.47
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.74 1.00 0-3 1.52
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MURIC Meris Wolz 1.68 1.00 0-3 1.69
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) IVANIS Tamara Wolz 1.70 1.00 3-2 2.26