Luxembourg logo

DT Etzella Ettelbruck - KNOCH Mil

Général

Classement D1 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 118.99
Place VB-RGL 1373

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 14 13 - 15 46 % - - 0 - 4 0 - 4 6 - 4 7 - 3
Ettelbréck 4 CH SEN (DR1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Ettelbréck 1 CH JEU (R2) 4 3 - 5 38 % - - 1 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 19 16 - 22 42 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 16 - 22 42 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Ettelbréck 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Ettelbréck 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Recken 4 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Maurice
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Recken 4 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 TRES Nora
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Miedernach 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Miedernach 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WOLF Domenik
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LANNERS Maurice
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 4 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 MICHELS Maryse
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 THIELEN Rudy
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ettelbréck 3 - Noumer 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 MINY Marie
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ettelbréck 3 - Noumer 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FOHL Christine
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Housen 6 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHANK Vic
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Housen 6 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 THOMMES Lucien
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Rammerech 3 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ASSEN Gérard
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Rammerech 3 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GOLLERE Nadine
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ettelbréck 3 - Groussbus-M. 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 PICK Sascha
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ettelbréck 3 - Groussbus-M. 4 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 WEILER Dana
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Ettelbréck 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RODENBOUR Christian
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Ettelbréck 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FERBER Marc
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 JOLY Luc
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Noé
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Ettelbréck 3 - Viichten 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Ettelbréck 3 - Viichten 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 JAKMADAN Euamporn
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Groussbus-M. 4 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KRAEUSEL Simone
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Groussbus-M. 4 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEILER Dana
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ettelbréck 3 - Wëlwerwolz 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 LAMBORELLE Ben
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ettelbréck 3 - Wëlwerwolz 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 WEHRHAUSEN Sam
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Ettelbréck 3 - Housen 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BARTHOLME Joé
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Ettelbréck 3 - Housen 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 PEFFER Marc
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Ettelbréck 4 - Ell 6 D1 0 X
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Kauneref 3 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 PROBST Marcel
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Kauneref 3 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 MAJERUS Danièle
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ettelbréck 4 - Rammerech 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BREDIMUS Mady
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ettelbréck 4 - Rammerech 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 HERMES Claude
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Welschent 2 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 SALENTINY Antoine
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Welschent 2 - Ettelbréck 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RODENBOUR Marc
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Ensber-H. 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SINNER Fernand
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Ensber-H. 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 HENDEL Yves

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 90.36 1.02 3-0 120.44
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 133.67 1.02 1-3 120.40
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 1-3 120.86
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) TRES Nora Recken 118.19 1.02 1-3 121.54
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 3-0 x 122.19
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) WOLF Domenik Miedernach 151.42 1.02 0-3 122.19
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 2-3 122.50
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 3-2 123.15
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MICHELS Maryse Gilsdref-V. 177.88 1.03 1-3 x 122.61
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THIELEN Rudy Gilsdref-V. 179.26 1.03 2-3 x 122.61
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FOHL Christine Noumer 136.24 1.03 1-3 122.61
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MINY Marie Noumer 138.09 1.03 3-0 123.10
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THOMMES Lucien Housen 110.00 1.03 3-0 121.94
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHANK Vic Housen 110.00 1.03 3-0 121.43
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GOLLERE Nadine Rammerech 123.83 1.03 3-1 120.90
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 113.47 1.03 3-0 119.99
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 113.44 1.03 2-3 119.33
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) PICK Sascha Groussbus-M. 128.85 1.03 2-3 120.11
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 136.25 1.03 3-1 120.73
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FERBER Marc Préizerdaul 132.49 1.03 3-1 119.41
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOFFMANN Noé Gilsdref-V. 114.26 1.03 3-0 118.14
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) JOLY Luc Gilsdref-V. 153.09 1.03 1-3 117.34
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) JAKMADAN Euamporn Viichten 104.92 1.03 3-1 117.59
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Viichten 94.77 1.03 3-1 117.02
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 113.44 1.03 3-0 116.74
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KRAEUSEL Simone Groussbus-M. 88.20 1.03 3-0 115.86
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEHRHAUSEN Sam Wëlwerwolz 169.13 1.00 1-3 115.74
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LAMBORELLE Ben Wëlwerwolz 201.82 1.00 0-3 x 115.80
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BARTHOLME Joé Housen 138.38 1.00 1-3 115.80
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PEFFER Marc Housen 174.07 1.00 2-3 x 116.36
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PROBST Marcel Kauneref 186.12 1.00 1-3 x 116.36
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAJERUS Danièle Kauneref 147.01 1.00 2-3 116.36
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HERMES Claude Rammerech 158.44 1.00 1-3 116.81
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BREDIMUS Mady Rammerech 139.75 1.00 0-3 117.08
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RODENBOUR Marc Welschent 170.17 1.00 0-3 117.70
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SALENTINY Antoine Welschent 155.84 1.00 3-1 117.80
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HENDEL Yves Ensber-H. 134.26 1.00 0-3 115.32
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SINNER Fernand Ensber-H. 167.98 1.00 0-3 116.04
11/07/2021 TOU Recken RIES Gilles Lënster 112.59 1.00 2-3 116.14
11/07/2021 TOU Recken GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.00 3-0 117.38
11/07/2021 TOU Recken RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 117.95 1.00 3-1 116.23
11/07/2021 TOU Recken VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.00 3-1 114.92
11/07/2021 TOU Recken KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.00 2-3 113.81
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 107.38 1.00 3-0 115.13
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) MARECHAL Yann Wëntger 105.00 1.00 3-0 114.14
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) WINKIN Jos Wëntger 130.00 1.00 0-3 113.20
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) HEMMER Charel Reiland 105.00 1.00 3-0 114.20
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 101.14 1.00 3-0 113.18
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 115.77 1.00 3-1 112.29
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 108.43 1.00 3-0 110.48
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 122.58 1.00 2-3 108.95
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 114.73 1.00 3-0 110.23
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) WU Vincent Käerch 135.84 1.00 1-3 108.11
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KUNZ Christopher Käerch 135.84 1.00 3-0 109.01
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) WINKIN Jos Wëntger 130.00 1.00 1-3 105.03
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 113.65 1.00 3-0 106.08
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 111.53 1.00 2-3 103.26
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) GOUBER Mika Recken 130.02 1.00 1-3 105.17
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 119.07 1.00 1-3 106.46
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 161.96 1.00 0-3 x 108.51
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 139.28 1.00 3-0 108.51
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 113.67 1.01 0-3 102.11
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 120.25 1.01 0-3 104.40
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 133.50 1.01 2-3 106.71
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 120.29 1.01 2-3 108.52
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 134.67 1.01 0-3 111.91
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 139.29 1.01 0-3 114.88
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 105.00 1.02 3-0 118.32
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 3-0 113.50
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 141.52 1.02 1-3 102.60
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 122.55 1.00 2-3 104.56
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) LIU Luca Rued 116.85 1.00 3-0 115.78
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 113.67 1.00 0-3 76.16