Luxembourg logo

DT Etzella Ettelbruck - KNOCH Mil

Général

Classement D1 +2
Points VB-RGL 1.92
Place VB-RGL 1842

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 1 CH CAD (R2) 3 5 - 4 56 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Ettelbréck 2 CH CAD (R2) 7 19 - 2 90 % 5 - 1 83 % 6 - 1 6 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 24 - 6 80 % 6 - 2 75 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 1 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Ettelbréck 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 30 - 6 83 % 6 - 2 75 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Schandel 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FRANK Joe
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Schandel 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 HANSEN Sven
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Schandel 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MERTENS David
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 CAYE Yana
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nouspelt 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nouspelt 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KOCH Stéphane
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nouspelt 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 ECKER Miguel
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Sally
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 THEISEN Philip
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 TIBOLD Sam
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VASSART Louis
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VILLALTA Thiméo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MORIS Luc
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SAPUTO Helena
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BILLA Enya
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
31/10/2019 TOU Noumer D2 +1.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.1
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 GANGOLF Colin
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BOVÉ Vic
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEINEN Lynn
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THEISEN Philip
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BECKER Tim
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FERBER Nick
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LANNERS Maurice
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Ettelbréck 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MENGHI Nick
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Ettelbréck 1 - Lëntgen 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Ettelbréck 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WILMES Collien
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.79 1.01 3-2 2.01
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 3.43 1.01 0-3 x 2.00
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 3.96 1.01 1-3 x 2.00
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.89 1.00 3-2 2.00
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.85 1.00 3-2 1.99
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.71 1.00 3-1 1.98
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.44 1.00 3-0 x 1.97
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 3-0 1.97
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.01 3-2 1.97
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.27 1.01 2-3 1.96
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 2.09 1.01 3-2 1.97
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VASSART Louis Bartreng 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.94
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.66 1.00 3-0 1.93
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MORIS Luc Bartreng 1.64 1.00 1-3 1.93
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BILLA Enya Hueschtert-F. 1.27 1.00 3-0 x 1.95
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAPUTO Helena Hueschtert-F. 1.55 1.00 3-0 1.95
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 3-0 1.95
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 1.50 1.02 3-2 1.95
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.88 1.02 0-3 1.94
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.02 0-3 x 1.97
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Lynn Wëntger 1.55 1.00 3-0 1.97
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.58 1.00 3-0 1.96
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 1.52 1.00 3-0 1.96
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 1.86 1.00 3-1 1.95
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.40 1.00 3-0 x 1.93
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.67 1.00 0-3 1.93
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.97
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BECKER Tim Préizerdaul 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.97
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.97
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 1.96
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.68 1.00 3-0 1.96
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 1.95
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.57 1.00 3-0 1.95
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.65 1.00 3-1 1.94
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.56 1.00 0-3 1.93
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BERRY Victor Miedernach 1.59 1.00 3-2 1.98
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MEYERS Jason Biissen 2.34 1.00 0-3 1.97
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) STELAND Ethan Gilsdref-V. 1.83 1.00 0-3 2.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HENKES Pol Noumer 1.75 1.00 3-0 2.06
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DIDERRICH Luca Noumer 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.03
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 0-3 2.02
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara Iechternach 2.35 1.00 0-3 2.02
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 2-3 x 2.06
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 3.28 1.00 2-3 x 2.06
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FLAMMANG Hannah Miedernach 2.60 1.00 3-0 2.06
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Miedernach 2.35 1.00 0-3 x 1.87
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) GLESENER Claude Groussbus-M. 2.20 1.00 3-0 1.87
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KRAEUSEL Simone Groussbus-M. 1.56 1.00 3-0 1.78
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2.87 1.02 1-3 x 1.74
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 1.26 1.02 3-0 x 1.74
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim BRAUN Cedrik Recken 1.80 1.02 3-0 1.74
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.80 1.02 3-0 1.62
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 1.64 1.02 1-3 1.46
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM SCHROEDER Lena Nacher 1.21 1.01 3-0 1.55
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.80 1.01 0-3 1.52
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BISSEN Lena Nacher 1.30 1.00 3-1 1.67
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHROEDER Lena Nacher 1.21 1.00 3-0 1.61