Dësch-Tennis Lenneng - GOEDERT Claire
Général
Classement | C3 +2.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 130.95 |
Place VB-RGL | 1278 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 6 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 5 | 2 - 8 | 20 % | - | - | 0 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Lenneng 7 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | 5 | 11 - 4 | 73 % | 3 - 1 | 75 % | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng 1 | CH DAM (R2) | 6 | 4 - 8 | 33 % | - | - | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng 5 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 3 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 19 | 20 - 23 | 47 % | 4 - 8 | 33 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 19 | 20 - 23 | 47 % | 4 - 8 | 33 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Helleng 2 - Lenneng 5 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | FELTGEN Manon |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Helleng 2 - Lenneng 5 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | HOLTZEM Tom |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Lenneng 5 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Lenneng 5 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | HANSEN Sandy | |
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | KASS Liz | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Mondorf 4 - Lenneng 5 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | DOS SANTOS Eugène |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Mondorf 4 - Lenneng 5 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | GESSNER Michel |
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | STEFFEN Noémie | |
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WILMES Collien | |
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Bartreng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C3 | +2 | 3 - 2 | B3 | FAUTSCH Tessy | |
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Bartreng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | VILL Amelie | |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1•C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1•C3 | DUPONT Zoé | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1•C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HIGGINS Holly | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1•C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1•C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÖCKEL Caroline | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1•C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KÖHL Lea | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | LAROSCH Sheila | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÖCKEL Caroline | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Claire | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | CONSTANT Philippe |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | FEDERSPIEL Julien |
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Lenneng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | BEREND Carine | |
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Lenneng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 6 - Scheierbierg 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | MICHELS Pit |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 6 - Scheierbierg 5 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Félix |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 7 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SCHRANZ Mik |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 7 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | STEICHEN Philippe |
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | +0.5 | - - - | D1 | D1 / pl.3 | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Nadine | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | HIGGINS Holly | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GABURRI Mattia | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | RASTODER Rijad | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CHEN Ange | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Zéisseng 3 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | POOS Tom |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Zéisseng 3 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | RECKEL Carlo |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Rued 5 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | DIETRICH Gregory |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Rued 5 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BENCK Paul |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ouljen 4 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | RENCKENS Fabienne | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ouljen 4 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ouljen 4 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WOEMPNER Kai | |
09/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Nouspelt 1 - Lenneng 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine | |
09/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Nouspelt 1 - Lenneng 1 | D1 | +1.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | SCHNEIDER Martine | |
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | JAKUBIAK Jakub | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SANTOMAURO Lena | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D1 | -1 | 2 - 3 | D3 | RASTODER Rijad | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Houwald 8 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KOCATURK Anil | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Houwald 8 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | COSTACHE Mihai | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Houwald 8 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Zéisseng 5 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ALTMANN Roland | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Zéisseng 5 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SONNHALTER Mireille | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Zéisseng 5 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | REITER Nicolas | |
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Wolz 1 - Lenneng 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HIGGINS Holly | |
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Wolz 1 - Lenneng 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GOEDERT Nicole | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | AFONSO Joey | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SIEBENALER Sven |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | KASS Liz | Helleng | 167.69 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 130.95 | ||
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | HANSEN Sandy | Helleng | 141.70 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 131.17 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DOS SANTOS Eugène | Mondorf | 146.92 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 131.71 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GESSNER Michel | Mondorf | 131.63 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 132.21 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 158.36 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.29 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | STEFFEN Noémie | Diddeleng | 164.67 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.65 | ||
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | FAUTSCH Tessy | Bartreng | 196.90 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 131.94 | ||
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | VILL Amelie | Bartreng | 129.87 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 129.25 | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 118.89 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 129.97 | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | GÖCKEL Caroline | Nidderkäerjeng | 112.24 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 130.90 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 100.55 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 130.41 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 95.23 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 130.23 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CONSTANT Philippe | Gréiwemaacher | 117.78 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 130.20 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FEDERSPIEL Julien | Gréiwemaacher | 143.97 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 129.47 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | CILLIEN Claudine | Nouspelt | 130.43 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 130.09 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | BEREND Carine | Beetebuerg-P. | 190.73 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 130.94 | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 128.96 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 130.94 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MICHELS Pit | Scheierbierg | 119.95 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 131.85 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHRANZ Mik | Recken | 146.35 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 131.02 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 146.94 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.69 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 143.85 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 132.38 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RECKEL Carlo | Zéisseng | 176.57 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 133.16 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DIETRICH Gregory | Rued | 190.29 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 133.39 | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BENCK Paul | Rued | 169.38 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 133.39 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WOEMPNER Kai | Ouljen | 106.51 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 133.77 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | RENCKENS Fabienne | Ouljen | 98.33 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 133.36 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 113.62 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 133.25 | ||
09/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | CILLIEN Claudine | Nouspelt | 126.70 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 132.52 | ||
09/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | SCHNEIDER Martine | Nouspelt | 164.02 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 133.85 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | Gréiwemaacher | 150.32 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 131.10 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | JAKUBIAK Jakub | Weimeschhaff | 128.28 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 131.98 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 116.72 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 133.41 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | Weimeschhaff | 111.67 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 135.20 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | RASTODER Rijad | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 134.64 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SANTOMAURO Lena | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 136.69 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 136.06 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 147.93 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 135.38 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | COSTACHE Mihai | Houwald | 147.71 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 136.64 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KOCATURK Anil | Houwald | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 133.73 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | ALTMANN Roland | Zéisseng | 149.60 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 132.26 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SONNHALTER Mireille | Zéisseng | 138.17 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 133.49 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 125.39 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 130.66 | ||
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 111.29 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 132.78 | ||
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | GOEDERT Nicole | Nacher | 130.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 131.75 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SIEBENALER Sven | Bäerdref | 99.33 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 129.17 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 86.85 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 128.61 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 79.72 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 128.61 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | CAYE Yana | Eiter-Waldbr. | 117.71 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 128.61 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | CUBRILO Noa | Eiter-Waldbr. | 118.29 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 126.67 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BOCCARA Nicolas | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.42 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 122.64 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 128.59 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 120.60 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 121.51 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 123.32 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines | Féngeg | 99.55 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 126.99 | ||
30/04/2023 | Ch Nat : JUN | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 126.83 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 132.88 | ||
30/04/2023 | Ch Nat : JUN | BEIL Lilou | Lënster | 154.15 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 128.15 | ||
30/04/2023 | Ch Nat : JUN | WECKERING Pia | Lenneng | 112.87 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 130.75 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | CHOROSZ Yan | Buerglënster | 95.45 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 138.19 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 101.67 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 138.19 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | CHEN Ylair | Fluessweiler | 120.48 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 138.01 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | WEIRICH Romain | Fluessweiler | 118.15 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 132.60 | ||
26/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | WEYLAND Mara | Recken | 123.08 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 145.37 | ||
26/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | GÖCKEL Caroline | Nidderkäerjeng | 116.15 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 165.24 | |
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | WETZ Ana | Recken | 127.64 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 165.24 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 110.76 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 159.58 | |
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 105.33 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 159.58 | |
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MOHR Sally | Méischdref | 121.45 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 159.58 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MOHR Jessica | Méischdref | 111.53 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 152.78 |