Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - LEY Jonah

Général

Classement D2 +1
Points VB-RGL 1.38
Place VB-RGL 2104

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 7 - 5 58 % 3 - 1 75 % 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Lenneng 2 CH CAD (R2) 8 5 - 19 21 % 2 - 5 29 % 1 - 7 1 - 7 3 - 5 0 - 0
Total: 12 12 - 24 33 % 5 - 6 45 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 5 4 - 1 80 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 1 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 16 - 25 39 % 5 - 6 45 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Lenneng 9 - Méischdref 6 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 FEITEN Emilie
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Lenneng 9 - Méischdref 6 D2 0 3 - 0
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Lenneng 9 - Méischdref 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 FEITEN Anne-Marie
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 STRENG Pit
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 RIES Gilles
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 NYGREN Axel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SVOBODA Vlastimil
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D2 0 3 - 0
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHLECK Tun
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WILMS Christopher
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STRENG Pit
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 GOEBEL Charel
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 NYGREN Axel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lenneng 9 - Uewerdonwen 6 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 FELTEN Tania
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lenneng 9 - Uewerdonwen 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HAMEN Lis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lenneng 9 - Uewerdonwen 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KOLLWELTER Ben
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mäertert 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WERNER Pietro
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mäertert 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KOWALYSZYN Mika
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mäertert 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DIEDERICH Gene
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FEITEN Anne-Marie
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 FEITEN Emilie
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Méischdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WOSTRY Kay
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bäerdref 6 - Lenneng 9 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MELO Filipe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bäerdref 6 - Lenneng 9 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bäerdref 6 - Lenneng 9 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HURT Carlo
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lenneng 1 - Lënster 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SERRIG Léa
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 WILMS Christopher
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RIES Gilles
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Rued 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 GÁSPÁR Milan
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lënster 1 - Lenneng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LAVORATO Sasha

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1.23 1.00 0-3 1.39
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1.01 1.00 3-2 x 1.40
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.63 1.00 0-3 1.40
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1.66 1.00 3-0 1.40
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.00 1-3 1.39
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.57 1.00 0-3 1.40
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.00 0-3 1.40
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.87 1.00 0-3 1.41
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.74 1.00 1-3 1.41
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 1.89 1.00 0-3 1.42
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.60 1.00 1-3 1.42
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.43
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.26 1.00 3-0 1.42
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.37 1.00 2-3 1.41
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 1.42 1.00 2-3 1.42
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.66 1.00 0-3 1.44
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.29 1.00 3-1 1.44
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 2.22 1.00 0-3 x 1.44
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.58 1.00 0-3 1.44
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 GOEBEL Charel Recken 1.63 1.02 1-3 1.45
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 3.39 1.02 0-3 x 1.46
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 0-3 x 1.46
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.85 1.00 0-3 1.46
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 2.00 1.00 0-3 1.46
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.79 1.00 2-3 1.47
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.68 1.00 2-3 1.48
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.26 1.00 3-0 1.49
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1.41 1.00 0-3 1.48
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 2.23 1.00 0-3 1.50
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WERNER Pietro Mäertert 1.61 1.00 1-3 1.50
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1.59 1.00 0-3 1.52
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1.31 1.00 3-0 1.54
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1.15 1.00 3-1 1.53
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 1.55 1.00 3-0 1.53
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HURT Carlo Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.50
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 1.37 1.00 0-3 1.48
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.49 1.00 2-3 1.51
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 3-1 1.53
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.37 1.00 2-3 1.51
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.55
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.53 1.00 3-1 1.52
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) LAVORATO Sasha Lënster 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.49
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.91 1.00 0-3 1.45
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.70 1.00 3-2 1.46
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.40
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-1 1.42
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1.46 1.00 0-3 1.34
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RISCH Ben Biwer 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.38
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.27
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.91 1.00 0-3 1.28
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 1.86 1.01 0-3 1.28
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN GEORG Lena Rued 2.04 1.01 0-3 x 1.29
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 FUCHS Lennart Meechtem 2.48 1.02 0-3 x 1.29
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) TROPIANO Ivan Eiter-Waldbr. 1.55 1.00 0-3 1.29
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.78 1.00 0-3 1.35
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RISCH Ben Biwer 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.41
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1.43 1.00 1-3 0.98
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 1.49 1.00 0-3 1.00