Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - VITALI Tomas

Général

Classement C2 +5
Points VB-RGL 5.87
Place VB-RGL 1239

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 3 - 13 19 % 1 - 7 13 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 7 2 - 6
Iechternach 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 12 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 50 % 4 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Iechternach 6 CH SEN (D6•HR) 4 11 - 1 92 % 3 - 0 100 % 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Iechternach 1 CH JEU (R2) 6 6 - 6 50 % - - 3 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 22 32 - 20 62 % 5 - 8 38 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 2 CHALL (QL) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 34 - 21 62 % 5 - 8 38 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C3 WEHLES Bob
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Mäertert 1 - Iechternach 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Fluessweiler 1 - Iechternach 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Kim
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C3 REUTER Paul
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Fluessweiler 1 - Iechternach 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 GRÜN Chloé
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Mäertert 1 - Iechternach 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 CECCOTTI Moreno
12/05/2019 TOU Aischen C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WEHLES Bob
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Iechternach 1 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 REUTER Paul
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Miedernach 1 - Iechternach 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 FLAMMANG Hannah
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Gilsdref-V. 1 - Iechternach 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 AUST Philippe
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Gilsdref-V. 1 - Iechternach 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 DESBORDES Julien
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Miedernach 1 - Iechternach 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHAUL Adrien
01/05/2019 TOU Groussbus C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
22/04/2019 TOU Wentger C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
13/04/2019 TOU Lénger C2 +1 - - - C2•JUN C2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
06/04/2019 TOU Wolz C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-18 Buerglënster 5 - Iechternach 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-18 Buerglënster 5 - Iechternach 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 KLAASSEN David
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-18 Buerglënster 5 - Iechternach 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-17 Biwer 3 - Iechternach 4 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 CRUCHTER Dominik
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-17 Biwer 3 - Iechternach 4 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 EHLEN Patrick
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C C3 +1.5 3 - 2 C1 METZ Max
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C C3 0 1 - 3 C1 STEPHANY Tom
10/02/2019 TOU Ell C3 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 *
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Iechternach 4 - Meechtem 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MARX Yannic
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Iechternach 4 - Meechtem 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHMITT Maurice
03/02/2019 TOU Zolwer C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mäertert 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mäertert 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TERREN Kevin
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ETRINGER Gilles
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 KILL Christine
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BENCK Charlotte
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Maurice
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 1 - 3 C1 LAMBINET Noah
23/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 4 - Bech 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHMIT Maurice
23/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 4 - Bech 2 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 SCHAEFER Claude
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 6 - Iechternach 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Kim
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 6 - Iechternach 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 LEY Fernand
13/01/2019 TOU Beetebuerg C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
13/01/2019 TOU Beetebuerg C3 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2 *
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 THILL Alex
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Francis
05/01/2019 TOU Nouspelt C3 +0.5 - - - C3•CAD C3 / pl.3
30/12/2018 TOU Recken D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
30/12/2018 TOU Recken D1•C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
29/12/2018 TOU Recken D1 +1.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.1
23/12/2018 TOU Mamer D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
23/12/2018 TOU Mamer D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
22/12/2018 TOU Schandel D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHULZ Luc
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 NERANCIC Josip
08/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Iechternach 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GOLLERE Roger
08/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Iechternach 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIWERS Jean-Claude
08/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Iechternach 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEDERSPIEL Jamie
02/12/2018 TOU N'käerjeng D1 0 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ]
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Méischdref 2 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 FOHL Natascha
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Méischdref 2 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 WEIS Dany
18/11/2018 TOU Rued D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
17/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Iechternach 5 - Rued 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Lena
17/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Iechternach 5 - Rued 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LIU Joseph
17/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Iechternach 5 - Rued 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 PELTRE Henri
13/11/2018 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 D1 0 3 - 1 C2 MRECHES Alain
13/11/2018 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 D1 0 1 - 3 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
13/11/2018 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 D1 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHONS Laurent
11/11/2018 TOU Cado D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
10/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Iechternach 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DEMUTH Lynn
10/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Iechternach 6 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 HAMEN Lis
10/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Iechternach 6 D1 0 3 - 0
04/11/2018 TOU Réimech D1 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1 - [ nc ]
02/11/2018 TOU Gr'maacher D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
31/10/2018 TOU Noumer D2 +1.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.1
28/10/2018 TOU Houwald D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
27/10/2018 TOU Houwald D2 +1.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.1
20/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Iechternach 5 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 JADE Maryvonne
20/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Iechternach 5 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 BARBOSA Sara
20/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Iechternach 5 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 HILBERT Guy
13/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Iechternach 5 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Yannick
13/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Iechternach 5 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SVOBODA Vlastimil
13/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Iechternach 5 D2 +1.5 3 - 0 C3 SAYDON Christina
06/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Iechternach 6 - Buerglënster 6 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
06/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Iechternach 6 - Buerglënster 6 D2 0 3 - 0
06/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Iechternach 6 - Buerglënster 6 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KLAASSEN Eline
29/09/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bäerdref 6 - Iechternach 6 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 BARBOSA Sara
29/09/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bäerdref 6 - Iechternach 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 JADE Jérôme
29/09/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bäerdref 6 - Iechternach 6 D3 +1.5 3 - 2 D1 JADE Maryvonne
01/09/2018 ----------------------- --- 0 - - - --- ------------------------- -----

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 2-3 5.87
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.00 2-3 5.89
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 1-3 x 6.01 -
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.29 1.00 1-3 6.01
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 5.64 1.00 0-3 6.10
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 2-3 6.22
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 7.35 1.00 3-0 6.44
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 2.18 1.00 3-0 x 6.25 -
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.35 1.00 3-0 x 6.25 -
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FLAMMANG Hannah Miedernach 2.60 1.00 3-0 x 6.25 -
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 5.64 1.00 3-1 6.25
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 3-0 x 6.17 -
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1.67 1.00 3-0 x 6.17 -
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 6.17 -
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.72 1.00 3-0 x 6.17 -
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EHLEN Patrick Biwer 9.46 1.00 1-3 x 6.17 -
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 9.39 1.00 1-3 x 6.17 -
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C STEPHANY Tom Ëlwen 15.55 1.04 1-3 x 6.17 -
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C METZ Max Noumer 10.76 1.04 3-2 6.17
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 3.00 1.00 3-0 x 5.59 -
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Yannic Meechtem 7.75 1.00 0-3 5.59
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 4.61 1.00 1-3 5.62
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TERREN Kevin Mäertert 7.75 1.00 0-3 5.81
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 6.27 1.01 1-3 5.86
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.34 1.01 3-2 x 6.01 -
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 5.36 1.02 0-3 6.01
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.96 1.02 3-1 6.25
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 3.09 1.02 3-1 x 6.04 -
23/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Maurice Bech 5.36 1.00 3-0 6.04
23/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Claude Bech 10.07 1.00 3-2 5.91
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 7.25 1.00 2-3 x 4.84 -
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4.85 1.00 2-3 4.84
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Alex Berbuerg 15.61 1.00 1-3 x 5.10 -
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 13.27 1.00 1-3 x 5.10 -
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) NERANCIC Josip Bäerdref 11.00 1.00 1-3 x 5.10 -
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 8.74 1.00 0-3 x 5.10 -
08/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) GOLLERE Roger Biwer 2.35 1.00 3-1 x 5.10 -
08/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 2.20 1.00 3-0 x 5.10 -
08/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 2.06 1.00 3-0 x 5.10 -
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 6.95 1.00 2-3 5.10
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Dany Méischdref 7.17 1.00 2-3 5.19
17/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) LIU Joseph Rued 1.72 1.00 3-0 x 5.28 -
17/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) PELTRE Henri Rued 4.75 1.00 3-1 5.28
17/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Lena Rued 1.97 1.00 3-0 x 4.94 -
10/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.28 1.00 3-1 x 4.94 -
10/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1.18 1.00 3-0 x 4.94 -
20/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 2.38 1.00 3-0 x 4.94 -
20/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 3.50 1.00 3-2 x 4.94 -
20/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 2.05 1.00 3-2 x 4.94 -
13/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOFFMANN Yannick Gréiwemaacher 2.68 1.00 3-0 x 4.94 -
13/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) SAYDON Christina Gréiwemaacher 7.00 1.00 3-0 4.94
13/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-1 x 2.76 -
06/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 1.72 1.00 3-0 x 2.76 -
06/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.54 1.00 3-0 x 2.76 -
29/09/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 3.50 1.00 1-3 2.76
29/09/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 2.38 1.00 3-2 3.17
29/09/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.42 1.00 3-0 x -