Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara

Général

Classement C3 +3
Points VB-RGL 151.07
Place VB-RGL 1253

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 11 - 9 55 % 3 - 7 30 % 2 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 3 6 - 0
Total: 10 11 - 9 55 % 3 - 7 30 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 2 CHALL (QR) 3 2 - 5 29 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 5 29 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 13 - 14 48 % 3 - 7 30 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BARBOSA Kleber
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BAULISCH Marco
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Iechternach 4 - Noumer 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 DIDERRICH Jeannot
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Iechternach 4 - Noumer 2 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 METZ Philippe
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 8 - Iechternach 4 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 8 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 SERRIG Jules
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Francis
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 C3 0 3 - 2 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
27/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Iechternach 4 - Méischdref 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 FOHL Marcel
27/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Iechternach 4 - Méischdref 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WERNER Marc
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Iechternach 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Kim
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Iechternach 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 6 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 6 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 2 C3 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHULLER Romain
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BAULISCH Marco
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 3 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 HILBERT Rafael
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Noumer 2 - Iechternach 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 FOHL Charel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Noumer 2 - Iechternach 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 DIDERRICH Jeannot
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Iechternach 4 - Lënster 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WEBER Alexandra
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Iechternach 4 - Lënster 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Iechternach 4 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHAACK Nicole
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Iechternach 4 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHWARTZ Christian
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 4 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHARF Tobias
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 4 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOLLERE Roger
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
01/09/2019 TOU Preizerdaul D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH