Luxembourg logo

DT Bourglinster - KLAESS Ben

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 111.51
Place VB-RGL 1973

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 2 CH CAD (R2) 4 10 - 2 83 % 2 - 2 50 % 4 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0
Buerglënster 1 CH CAD (R3) 6 4 - 14 22 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 6 1 - 5 3 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 10 14 - 16 47 % 3 - 2 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 4 1 - 3 25 % - - 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 1 - 3 25 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 15 - 19 44 % 3 - 2 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SERRIG Léa
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PISOEIRO Claudio
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 KEIFFER Jim
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 FABER Jo Tom
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GUDGEON Aubrey
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHWEITZER Félix
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MARMANN Lou
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SPECK Yoann
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Luca
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 RIES Gilles
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 TOCKERT Mia
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 THOSS Jil
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 SERRIG Léa
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Lënster 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WAMPACH Mill Luis
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Lënster 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 REDMER Louis
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Lënster 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LAVORATO Sasha
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WILMS Christopher
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 CHEN Ylair
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
31/12/2019 -------------------- D2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WAGNER Lisa
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 APEL Bob
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 SERRIG Léa
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 AFONSO Joey
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHMIT Pol
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 2 - Bech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZEIEN Philippe
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 2 - Bech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 THILL Nik
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 2 - Bech 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHMIT Luca
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 2 - D3 0 0 - 0 -
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 THOSS Jil
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 STRENG Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 TOCKERT Mia
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Berbuerg 2 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 STRENG Pit
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 0 -
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 CHEN Ylair
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SINTRA Hugo
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - D3 0 0 - 0 -
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DIEDERICH Louis

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH