DT Bourglinster - KLAESS Ben
Général
Classement | C3 +2 |
Points VB-RGL | 133.13 |
Place VB-RGL | 1306 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buerglënster 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 9 | 2 - 16 | 11 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 8 | 1 - 8 |
Buerglënster 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 7 | 8 - 6 | 57 % | 6 - 1 | 86 % | 3 - 4 | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Buerglënster 1 | CH CAD (R2) | 7 | 17 - 4 | 81 % | 5 - 2 | 71 % | 5 - 2 | 5 - 2 | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 23 | 27 - 26 | 51 % | 11 - 12 | 48 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buerglënster 1 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 29 | 30 - 29 | 51 % | 11 - 12 | 48 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 2 - Nouspelt 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | BASTIAN Marc |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 2 - Nouspelt 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | MICH Charel |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bartreng 6 - Buerglënster 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | LECLOUX Patrick |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bartreng 6 - Buerglënster 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | REPOSSI Roman |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 3 - Buerglënster 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 3 - Buerglënster 3 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | JAKUBIAK Jakub |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Buerglënster 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | FISCHER Christian |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Buerglënster 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | FRITZ Joëlle |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 | C3 | +1.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | JADE Quentin |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | GIERES Chiara |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Buerglënster 3 - Bartreng 9 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | DEBRA Jos |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Buerglënster 3 - Bartreng 9 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | VOGLER Marc |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Méischdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | BUTTINI Joëlle |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Méischdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Méischdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BUTTINI Nicolas |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Miedernach 2 - Buerglënster 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | LACHAMBRE Marie |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Miedernach 2 - Buerglënster 2 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | MAGAR Jerry |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | C3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GABURRI Mattia |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ALYOUNES Sham |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BAMBERG Len |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SAKIK Mehmet |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PINTO DINIS Tim |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STRENG Pit |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Buerglënster 2 - Nouspelt 4 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHNEIDER Patrick |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Buerglënster 2 - Nouspelt 4 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | DUPREL Christian |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Biissen 3 - Buerglënster 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | HEINEN Pierrot |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Biissen 3 - Buerglënster 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BECKER Philip |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Buerglënster 1 - Biwer 1 | C3 | 0 | X | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 2 - Recken 6 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | STEICHEN Philippe |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 2 - Recken 6 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | KRAUS Finn |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FELTZ Henrik |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | STAMMET Theo |
16/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lëntgen 5 - Buerglënster 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MARGUE Magali |
16/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lëntgen 5 - Buerglënster 3 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | GILLIG Daniel |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Buerglënster 3 - Ell 5 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | WIRTH Martine |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Buerglënster 3 - Ell 5 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C3 | COLLE Chris |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Lënster 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KOVARIK Jan |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Lënster 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | REDMER Louis |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Lënster 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GRABENHORST Yannick |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Uewerdonwen 4 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WEIS Yana |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Uewerdonwen 4 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KAYSER Gilles |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Buerglënster 1 - Méischdref 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Buerglënster 1 - Méischdref 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BUTTINI Joëlle |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Buerglënster 1 - Méischdref 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | BUTTINI Nicolas |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Buerglënster 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | WILDGEN Pit |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Buerglënster 2 | D1 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | ROB Gilles |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | GABURRI Mattia |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BAMBERG Len |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Fluessweiler 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ALYOUNES Sham |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Recken 10 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WETZ Ana |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Recken 10 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GREIVELDINGER Niels |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Rued 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | LIU Luca |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Buerglënster 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MEYERS Félix |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 5 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | STOLNYY Arseniy |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 5 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ORESTA Jacopo |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Méischdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | BUTTINI Nicolas |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Bäerdref 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MENDES Ruben |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | RIES Gilles |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BASTIAN Marc | Nouspelt | 178.48 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 133.13 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MICH Charel | Nouspelt | 143.50 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 133.24 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LECLOUX Patrick | Bartreng | 160.21 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 133.70 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REPOSSI Roman | Bartreng | 153.74 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 134.01 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 148.03 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 134.40 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JAKUBIAK Jakub | Weimeschhaff | 127.09 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 134.86 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FRITZ Joëlle | Altwis-Gaasp. | 165.80 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 134.20 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FISCHER Christian | Altwis-Gaasp. | 182.97 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 134.48 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 152.24 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 134.57 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JADE Quentin | Bäerdref | 191.37 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 135.01 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 119.54 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 132.84 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DEBRA Jos | Bartreng | 147.02 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 132.27 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BUTTINI Nicolas | Méischdref | 112.03 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 131.04 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 95.55 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 130.65 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 105.06 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 130.64 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAGAR Jerry | Miedernach | 156.04 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 131.68 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LACHAMBRE Marie | Miedernach | 206.71 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 132.08 | |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 128.31 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 132.08 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ALYOUNES Sham | Fluessweiler | 98.28 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 132.89 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 116.02 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 132.85 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SAKIK Mehmet | Berbuerg | 94.84 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 132.35 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PINTO DINIS Tim | Berbuerg | 112.26 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 132.35 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DUPREL Christian | Nouspelt | 174.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.93 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHNEIDER Patrick | Nouspelt | 148.70 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 132.11 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HEINEN Pierrot | Biissen | 191.09 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 132.67 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BECKER Philip | Biissen | 202.75 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 132.67 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 144.55 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 132.67 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KRAUS Finn | Recken | 143.32 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 133.32 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 114.77 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 134.01 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 115.37 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 133.50 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 97.08 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 132.96 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILLIG Daniel | Lëntgen | 146.41 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 132.96 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARGUE Magali | Lëntgen | 133.40 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.29 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WIRTH Martine | Ell | 159.38 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 132.19 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | COLLE Chris | Ell | 130.55 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 132.68 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 127.46 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 131.43 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 150.42 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 132.55 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 115.12 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 133.31 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEIS Yana | Uewerdonwen | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 132.65 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KAYSER Gilles | Uewerdonwen | 123.37 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 132.06 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BUTTINI Nicolas | Méischdref | 106.40 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 130.91 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 103.79 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 130.48 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 97.39 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 130.12 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ROB Gilles | Altwis-Gaasp. | 165.51 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 130.02 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WILDGEN Pit | Altwis-Gaasp. | 191.54 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 126.76 | |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 98.73 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 126.76 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 116.92 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 126.48 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ALYOUNES Sham | Fluessweiler | 100.13 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.31 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WETZ Ana | Recken | 124.37 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 124.89 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 122.57 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 123.08 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | LIU Luca | Rued | 122.70 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.50 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 123.49 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 122.82 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 112.51 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 120.96 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STOLNYY Arseniy | Union | 125.74 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 119.58 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.54 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 121.00 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | BUTTINI Nicolas | Méischdref | 106.70 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 122.72 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 129.26 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 125.21 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 196.20 | 1.02 | 2-3 | x | 127.15 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHOELLEN Sophia | Recken | 104.45 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 127.15 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | MARTIN PESCHON Noah | Recken | 114.29 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 130.25 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHAUL Adrien | Miedernach | 125.06 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 128.79 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BEIL Lilou | Lënster | 154.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.24 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 133.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 127.63 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 128.17 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 130.24 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SERRIG Jules | Lënster | 110.10 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 133.52 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | REDING Lorie | Lënster | 109.04 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 132.21 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 109.56 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 137.45 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | PINTO DINIS Tim | Berbuerg | 116.49 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 136.33 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 122.12 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 133.92 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila | Sandweiler | 101.63 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 140.23 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 109.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 140.23 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | JADE Jérôme | Bäerdref | 118.68 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 139.12 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MAJERUS Marc | Biwer | 115.29 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 135.47 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LEHNERS Leander | Biwer | 117.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 131.28 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LEHNERS Ludéric | Biwer | 87.92 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 124.42 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | COCCO Elvin | Rued | 178.04 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 124.42 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BURCHERI Laura | Rued | 194.27 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 124.94 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | PAULY Alexandre | Lëntgen | 112.13 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.94 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 98.92 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 111.35 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 114.33 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 155.10 |