Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - SOUSA PINTO Lucas

Général

Classement D1 -3.5
Points VB-RGL 108.97
Place VB-RGL 1531

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 7 CH SEN (DR1) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R2) 4 4 - 8 33 % - - 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R3) 5 10 - 5 67 % - - 2 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH JEU (R1) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 6 CH JEU (R2) 4 6 - 2 75 % - - 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH JEU (ZR) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 20 24 - 25 49 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 TEENS CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 27 - 27 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Cado 1 - Recken 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHARTZ Théodore
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Cado 1 - Recken 4 D1 0 0 - 3 D2•D1 SORTIKOS Phivos
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BOVÉ Vic
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHAACK Emma
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 HERTZ David
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 6 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 FERNANDES Mathis
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Recken 6 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 STEINBACH Carole
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Recken 6 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Housen 2 - Recken 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 THOMMES Max
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Housen 2 - Recken 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEONARDY Marc
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Ell 1 - Recken 6 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Mattis
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Ell 1 - Recken 6 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEBER Louis
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 5 - Käerch 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WU Vincent
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 5 - Käerch 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D3 KUTH VITALI Oliver
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Hueschtert-F. 3 - Recken 5 D1 0 3 - 0
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Hueschtert-F. 3 - Recken 5 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 FERNANDES Mathis
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 3 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 3 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KLAESS Ben
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 3 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PENOY Lucas
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Maurice
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PLOVIE Liam
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 7 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 ZWANK Alain
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 7 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FERBER Nick
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LIU Joseph
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 3 - Zéisseng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 3 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 3 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REITER Nicolas
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 7 - Viichten 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 OESCH Jos
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 7 - Viichten 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHEN Ylair
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 REFUELA Charlène
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 2 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RABINOWICZ Oskar
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 2 - Biissen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KRAUS Nick
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 X
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 136.36 1.02 1-3 111.88
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 0-3 112.17
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 3-1 112.53
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 119.33 1.02 3-1 111.62
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) CAMMAROTA Daniel Nouspelt 134.92 1.02 0-3 110.81
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) HERTZ David Nouspelt 135.40 1.02 2-3 111.11
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 131.29 1.02 1-3 111.42
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.78 1.02 3-0 111.79
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 106.58 1.02 3-0 111.22
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BACK Lisi Noumer 83.26 1.02 3-0 110.63
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 3-2 110.59
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) LEONARDY Marc Housen 96.45 1.02 3-0 109.49
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.02 2-3 109.09
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) WEBER Louis Ell 111.11 1.02 3-1 109.56
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) KUTH VITALI Oliver Käerch 93.51 1.02 1-3 108.77
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) WU Vincent Käerch 139.33 1.02 0-3 109.65
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 131.29 1.02 0-3 109.94
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 0-3 110.35
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 0-3 110.63
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 0-3 111.35
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-1 111.78
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-1 110.82
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-0 109.85
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 1-3 108.94
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 1-3 109.68
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 112.60 1.02 0-3 110.51
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 90.95 1.02 3-0 111.35
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 156.14 1.00 1-3 111.04
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 124.96 1.00 1-3 111.21
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 3-1 111.95
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 3-0 111.25
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 112.60 1.02 0-3 110.34
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 105.00 1.02 3-0 111.32
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OESCH Jos Viichten 138.12 1.00 2-3 110.38
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Viichten 111.24 1.00 3-0 110.94
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-0 109.74
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 3-0 108.36
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 110.23 1.02 2-3 107.13
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 2-3 108.27
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.02 0-3 109.57
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.02 0-3 109.97
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.02 2-3 110.74
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 137.67 1.02 0-3 111.77
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 3-0 112.54
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.38 1.02 3-0 111.32
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 102.15 1.02 3-0 109.81
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.00 1-3 108.38
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 117.97 1.00 0-3 108.97
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen WONNER Antoine Bartreng 119.06 1.00 0-3 110.63
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 105.00 1.00 0-3 112.45
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen VOGLER Marc Bartreng 111.53 1.00 3-0 115.08
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 108.43 1.00 3-1 112.86
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 109.46 1.00 3-2 110.63
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 122.58 1.00 0-3 107.94
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) KOCH Stéphane Nouspelt 117.97 1.00 0-3 110.09
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 119.14 1.00 0-3 112.91
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 115.83 1.00 0-3 116.22
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 167.96 1.00 2-3 120.51
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KEILEN Sally Wëntger 130.02 1.00 3-1 121.50
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 210.80 1.00 0-3 x 114.16
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) NIES Charel Rued 159.64 1.00 0-3 114.16
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) COCCO Elvin Rued 145.09 1.00 1-3 115.36
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 130.04 1.00 0-3 118.99
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 190.74 1.00 0-3 x 126.95
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 163.16 1.00 0-3 126.95
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 172.63 1.00 0-3 132.83
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GRUENEISEN Tom Nidderpallen 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 141.42
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) OTTO Yannick Nidderpallen 110.48 1.00 3-0 141.42
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) CREMERS Victor Nidderpallen 102.18 1.00 3-0 135.90