Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - SOUSA PINTO Lucas

Général

Classement D1 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 118.03
Place VB-RGL 1741

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 1 - 5 17 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3
Recken 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 9 11 - 16 41 % 3 - 3 50 % 0 - 9 4 - 5 5 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R2) 9 8 - 19 30 % 1 - 6 14 % 1 - 8 1 - 8 6 - 3 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R3) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 23 24 - 42 36 % 5 - 12 29 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 29 - 43 40 % 5 - 12 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Recken 8 - Cado 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MATOS TORRES Pedro
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Recken 8 - Cado 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Recken 8 - Cado 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 CERNOHORSKY Patrick
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMES Jo
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Mamer 4 - Recken 8 D1 0 X
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 X
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 7 - Biissen 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ENGEL Luc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 7 - Biissen 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 1 - 3 C3 DIJOU Cédric
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 2 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Colin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 HOFFMANN Magritti
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WAGNER Edmond
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 TRIERWEILER Romain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Zéisseng 6 - Recken 8 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Zéisseng 6 - Recken 8 D1 0 3 - 0
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Zéisseng 6 - Recken 8 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LY Danny
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 7 - Stroossen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DURRER Philippe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 7 - Stroossen 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 DOSTERT Stephan
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KRUTEN Romain
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Naël
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Nouspelt 7 - Recken 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BIVER Luc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Nouspelt 7 - Recken 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Nouspelt 7 - Recken 8 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 ANTONY Gianni
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 GILSON Noé
31/12/2019 -------------------- D1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Recken 8 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 CATENA Carlo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Recken 8 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 GREIN Jean-Luc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Recken 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FICKINGER Alain
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 2 - Union 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 2 - Union 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 2 - Union 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Aischen 3 - Recken 7 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PEPIN Nico
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Aischen 3 - Recken 7 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 KIRSCH Cyrille
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Uewerkäerjeng 3 - Recken 8 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Yolande
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Uewerkäerjeng 3 - Recken 8 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 PAUL Kim
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Uewerkäerjeng 3 - Recken 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MARIANI Anthony
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Naël
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BECHOUX Francesco
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Recken 8 - Osper 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RAVIGNAT Patrick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Recken 8 - Osper 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GRAAS Jil
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Recken 8 - Osper 4 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 BERTEMES Lynn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Sally
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN DER ELST Cloé
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WOSTRY Kay
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DIJOU Cédric
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Zolwer 4 - Recken 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KAJIC Anto
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Zolwer 4 - Recken 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CIKOTIC Almin
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Zolwer 4 - Recken 8 D2 0 3 - 0
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 3 - Union 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 3 - Union 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 3 - Union 1 D2 0 3 - 0
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 7 - Briddel 5 D2 0 0 - 0 -
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WEHLES Bob
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Biekerech 4 - Recken 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Jeff
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Biekerech 4 - Recken 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CHARLIER Maëlle
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Biekerech 4 - Recken 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MULLER Lynn
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 REFUELA Edward
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REFUELA Charlène
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 THEISEN Philip
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Recken 8 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEBER Yves
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Recken 8 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 BINGEN Sanny
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Recken 8 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 TRIERWEILER Romain
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Käerch 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WU Vincent
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIRICH Alissa
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HEINEN Jill

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH