Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - THELEN Sophie

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Recken 2 CH CAD (R2) 4 3 - 9 25 % - - 0 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R3) 2 2 - 4 33 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 8 5 - 17 23 % 1 - 6 14 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 TEENS-CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 6 - 19 24 % 1 - 6 14 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 7 - Zéisseng 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SEYWERT Marc
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 7 - Zéisseng 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SONNHALTER Mireille
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMES Jo
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 VILL Amelie
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 REDING Melissa
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 WAGNER Lisa
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 ALMEIDA Laura
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KIENER Célia
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SOK Bovy
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ZAUNZ Vanessa
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MARQUET Alissia
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mondorf 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mondorf 1 - Recken 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mondorf 1 - Recken 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KIENER Célia
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 D2 GENGLER Yann
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 HANSEN Sven
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 1 - 3 C2 GANSEN Joé
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KASEL Pascal
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Sven
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Naël
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KRUTEN Romain
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nouspelt 6 - Recken 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GÜNTHER Matthias
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nouspelt 6 - Recken 7 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 HILTGEN Gérard
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GILSON Noé
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt D1 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 0 -
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ZWANK Nash
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH