Luxembourg logo

DT 71 Sandweiler - HÜBSCH Eric

Général

Classement D2 +1
Points VB-RGL 103.86
Place VB-RGL 1595

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Sandweiler 1 CH CAD (R3) 6 7 - 11 39 % - - 0 - 6 2 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0
Sandweiler 2 CH CAD (R3) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Sandweiler 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Sandweiler 1 CH JEU (R2) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 12 - 18 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 12 - 18 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bartreng 3 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bartreng 3 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KUHN Lucas
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Méischdref 1 - Sandweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 PINTO Tajna
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Méischdref 1 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Julien
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Sandweiler 1 - Mondorf 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 DOS SANTOS Kenza
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Sandweiler 1 - Mondorf 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KEIFFER Jim
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SERRIG Jules
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ouljen 1 - Sandweiler 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ouljen 1 - Sandweiler 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ARTEMOVA Margarita
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 2 - Iechternach 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DA COSTA ALVES Michael
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Miedernach 1 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Miedernach 1 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Miedernach 1 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WEIRICH Claude
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GRABOWSKI Emil
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 ZHU Yves
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MENDES Ruben
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Buerglënster 1 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Buerglënster 1 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Buerglënster 1 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 THIELEN Kevin
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KEIFFER Jim
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Meechtem 1 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 102.98 1.02 0-3 99.96
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 109.22 1.02 3-2 101.10
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 137.57 1.02 0-3 99.21
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 96.64 1.02 3-2 99.43
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 122.93 1.02 0-3 98.05
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.03 0-3 98.69
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SERRIG Jules Lënster 106.65 1.03 1-3 99.16
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 1-3 100.44
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 1-3 102.14
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LIU Joseph Rued 114.90 1.02 0-3 103.86
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 114.51 1.02 1-3 105.35
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 87.07 1.02 1-3 107.05
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.21
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DA COSTA ALVES Michael Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-1 107.43
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 0-3 104.21
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 0-3 108.20
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-0 x 110.85
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.85
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REDMER Louis Lënster 122.91 1.02 1-3 107.02
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.94 1.02 3-2 109.57
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.02 2-3 104.80
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.02 3-1 107.93
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 111.51 1.02 0-3 97.66
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 102.15 1.02 3-0 101.95
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.38 1.02 2-3 92.80
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 0-3 99.27
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 99.77 1.02 0-3 105.31
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Benoit Lënster 105.00 1.02 3-0 142.44