Luxembourg logo

DT US Mondorf-les-Bains/TT - SCAPPATICCI Djoé

Général

Classement D1 +2
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mondorf 5 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 15 10 - 20 33 % - - 2 - 3 0 - 5 4 - 6 4 - 6
Mondorf 1 CH CAD (R3) 8 18 - 6 75 % - - 5 - 3 6 - 2 6 - 1 0 - 0
Mondorf 3 CH JEU (R2) 7 11 - 3 79 % - - 6 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Mondorf 2 CH JEU (ZR) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 32 42 - 30 58 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 32 42 - 30 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MICHELS Pit
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 MULLER Leo
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 CORREIA Gabriel
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Mondorf 3 - Méischdref 1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 HOLCHER Julien
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Mondorf 3 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 PINTO Tajna
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Mondorf 3 - Bartreng 3 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 KUHN Lucas
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Mondorf 3 - Bartreng 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 REPOSSI Valentina
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bech-Maacher 3 - Mondorf 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 FELLER Pol
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bech-Maacher 3 - Mondorf 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 CZEKUS Balázs
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Mondorf 3 - Cado 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BRAESCH Noah
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Mondorf 3 - Cado 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 JECK David
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Sandweiler 1 - Mondorf 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Sandweiler 1 - Mondorf 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Mondorf 3 - Helleng 1 D2•D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLTZEM Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Mondorf 3 - Helleng 1 D2•D1 0 2 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bech-Maacher 3 - Mondorf 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 EICH Gregory
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bech-Maacher 3 - Mondorf 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Mondorf 5 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 +1.5 3 - 2 C3 GUI Kai Yue
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Mondorf 5 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MICHELS Anne
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Leideleng 1 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 TUMMILLO Alessio
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Leideleng 1 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 L'HOTE Martin
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Leideleng 1 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 L'HOTE Thomas
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Mondorf 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TABENI Fabio
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 TABENI Marco
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Mondorf 5 - Fréiseng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SEIWERATH Romain
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Mondorf 5 - Fréiseng 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 SILVERIO Mario
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Helleng 2 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 HOLTZEM Laurent
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Helleng 2 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MARNACH Aly
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Diddeleng 7 - Mondorf 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PATER Nico
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Diddeleng 7 - Mondorf 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SEHIC Ajdin
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Lenneng 7 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WECKERING Pia
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Lenneng 7 - Mondorf 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HUPPERT Pascal
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Mondorf 5 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 TABENI Fabio
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Mondorf 5 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TABENI Marco
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 2 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KLOS Leonard
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 2 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 2 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Mondorf 5 - Fréiseng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 RUSCITTI Bob
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Mondorf 5 - Fréiseng 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 TUCCI Antonio
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 TABENI Fabio
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 TABENI Marco
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Helleng 2 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 X
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Zéisseng 4 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WEINAND Sandy
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Zéisseng 4 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 SONNHALTER Mireille
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Mondorf 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 OLINGER Max
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Mondorf 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Mondorf 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LIAKAKOS Nikolaos
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Mondorf 5 - Aischen 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 KIRSCH Cyrille
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Mondorf 5 - Aischen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEIS Karin
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Ell 4 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 NOTHUM Joseph
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Ell 4 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 EVEN Simone
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NONNWEILER Nino
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 JAEGER Emil
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CATTAZZO Nora
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Mondorf 5 - Bartreng 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BESCH Pol
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Mondorf 5 - Bartreng 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Schëffleng 1 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Schëffleng 1 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BIEVER Timothy
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Schëffleng 1 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Mondorf 1 - Mamer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FELLER Maurice
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Mondorf 1 - Mamer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RASIC Luca
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Mondorf 1 - Mamer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BARNICH Yannis
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Mondorf 5 - Habscht 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BACKES Alphonse
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Mondorf 5 - Habscht 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 BINTZ Alex
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Mondorf 1 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 OLINGER Max
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Mondorf 1 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZELIC Ivano
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Mondorf 1 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GROTZ Nikla
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Féngeg 4 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 STEINMETZ Gilles
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Féngeg 4 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 MUSIC Sanel
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Mondorf 5 - Käerch 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 GOELFF David
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Mondorf 5 - Käerch 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C1 MICHAELIS Jeff

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.02 3-2 123.32
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 160.90 1.02 0-3 123.04
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 3-2 123.24
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 125.11 1.02 3-2 122.78
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 137.57 1.02 3-2 122.03
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 109.22 1.02 3-2 120.99
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 97.60 1.02 3-2 120.55
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 102.98 1.02 1-3 120.35
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELLER Pol Bech-Maacher 110.00 1.02 3-0 121.19
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CZEKUS Balázs Bech-Maacher 110.00 1.02 3-0 120.71
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 3-0 120.21
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) JECK David Cado 110.00 1.02 3-0 120.16
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 117.49 1.02 3-2 119.64
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.02 3-0 118.90
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 141.37 1.02 0-3 118.48
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 109.55 1.02 2-3 118.91
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 100.42 1.02 3-0 119.77
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 89.09 1.02 3-0 119.44
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 114.39 1.03 3-2 119.41
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 111.20 1.03 0-3 118.63
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 112.49 1.02 3-1 119.53
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) L'HOTE Martin Leideleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 118.81
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) L'HOTE Thomas Leideleng 120.79 1.02 0-3 118.13
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.03 1-3 118.94
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.03 3-1 119.94
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SILVERIO Mario Fréiseng 130.00 1.03 3-2 119.29
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SEIWERATH Romain Fréiseng 170.00 1.03 0-3 117.85
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 150.00 1.03 1-3 117.87
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MARNACH Aly Helleng 111.97 1.03 1-3 118.24
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 95.15 1.03 3-1 119.31
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) PATER Nico Diddeleng 90.79 1.03 3-1 119.02
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 90.72 1.03 2-3 118.87
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 105.11 1.03 3-0 120.47
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.03 3-0 119.78
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.03 3-1 118.95
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 128.36 1.02 1-3 117.96
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 104.55 1.02 3-0 118.93
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 98.14 1.02 3-2 118.17
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 146.97 1.03 1-3 117.65
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) TUCCI Antonio Fréiseng 123.54 1.03 3-2 118.23
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 131.21 1.02 0-3 116.34
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 2-3 117.37
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 0-3 119.12
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEINAND Sandy Zéisseng 147.47 1.00 0-3 120.96
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 132.32 1.00 2-3 121.92
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LIAKAKOS Nikolaos Bartreng 83.96 1.02 3-0 x 123.43
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 80.63 1.02 3-0 x 123.43
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) OLINGER Max Bartreng 105.00 1.02 3-0 123.43
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEIS Karin Aischen 136.94 1.00 0-3 122.53
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Cyrille Aischen 123.56 1.00 3-1 124.06
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) EVEN Simone Ell 166.67 1.00 0-3 121.95
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NOTHUM Joseph Ell 181.00 1.00 0-3 122.52
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 105.00 1.02 3-0 122.59
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) NONNWEILER Nino Diddeleng 105.00 1.02 3-0 121.35
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 105.00 1.02 3-0 119.94
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.00 0-3 118.34
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BESCH Pol Bartreng 127.51 1.00 0-3 121.42
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BIEVER Timothy Schëffleng 103.21 1.02 3-0 124.42
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 126.48 1.02 1-3 123.00
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RASIC Luca Mamer 105.00 1.02 3-0 126.66
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FELLER Maurice Mamer 105.00 1.02 3-0 124.91
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BARNICH Yannis Mamer 105.00 1.02 3-0 122.72
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BINTZ Alex Habscht 146.20 1.00 1-3 119.90
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BACKES Alphonse Habscht 160.82 1.00 0-3 123.56
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) OLINGER Max Bartreng 105.00 1.02 3-0 126.72
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZELIC Ivano Bartreng 105.00 1.02 3-0 122.78
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GROTZ Nikla Bartreng 105.00 1.02 3-0 116.23
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MUSIC Sanel Féngeg 141.01 1.00 0-3 103.13
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEINMETZ Gilles Féngeg 190.93 1.00 0-3 x 111.78
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOELFF David Käerch 191.94 1.00 0-3 x 111.78
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MICHAELIS Jeff Käerch 166.83 1.00 1-3 111.78