DT Peckvillercher Nouspelt - SAYDON Christina
Général
Classement | C2 +9.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 157.38 |
Place VB-RGL | 1032 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nouspelt 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 9 | 4 - 14 | 22 % | 6 - 3 | 67 % | 0 - 7 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
Nouspelt 5 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 4 | 4 - 4 | 50 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Nouspelt 1 | CH DAM (R2) | 8 | 12 - 4 | 75 % | - | - | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 8 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Nouspelt 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 1 | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 22 | 22 - 22 | 50 % | 9 - 5 | 64 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nouspelt B | COU FELTEN (Q) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Nouspelt C | COU FELTEN (Q) | 1 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 2 | 4 - 1 | 80 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 24 | 26 - 23 | 53 % | 9 - 5 | 64 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | MICHEL Aurelien | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | KEMP Nicole | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHEITLER Jimmy | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | SCHROEDER Gil | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Zolwer 3 - Nouspelt 4 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | NAVLET Loïc |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Zolwer 3 - Nouspelt 4 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | ALLAR Felix |
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Nouspelt 1 - Helleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | DEGREEF Jill | |
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Nouspelt 1 - Helleng 1 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C1 | FELTGEN Manon | |
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Diddeleng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | REIMEN Jil | |
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Diddeleng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | STEFFEN Noémie | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 4 - Recken 6 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | BUTNARU Marius |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Nouspelt 4 - Recken 6 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | KRAUS Finn |
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Nouspelt 1 - Bartreng 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | VILL Amelie | |
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Nouspelt 1 - Bartreng 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | STEGLICH Denise | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Stroossen 2 - Nouspelt 4 | C2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | C3 | LANCE Bruno |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Stroossen 2 - Nouspelt 4 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | GRANDSIRE Gatien |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | SCHMOL Sheila | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | WIRTH Martine | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SCHMOL Sheila | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | STEFFEN Noémie | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | KEMP Nicole | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | TRES Nora | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | MOSTAFA Kinda | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Nouspelt 3 - Noumer 1 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C1 | SCHILTZ Claude |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Nouspelt 3 - Noumer 1 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | GOMMANS Chris |
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Lenneng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WECKERING Pia | |
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Lenneng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SCHOLTES Lynn | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Käerch 1 - Nouspelt 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ELSEN Nadine |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Käerch 1 - Nouspelt 4 | C2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MANGEN Aloyse |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Nouspelt 4 - Bartreng 8 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | BRIMEYER Felix |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Nouspelt 4 - Bartreng 8 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | REPOSSI Roman |
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GRANDSIRE Gatien | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | EVEN Simone | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WONNER Julien | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | MATHIEU Jean-Paul | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 4 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | IBE Chidi |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 4 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C1 | MATOS CADETE Toni |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BACKES Chris | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | CAROUX Valentin | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Buerglënster 2 - Nouspelt 4 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | WEHLES Bob |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Buerglënster 2 - Nouspelt 4 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | PENOY Christian |
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REDING Leo | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | FLAMMANG Tom | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | REUTER Paul | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | WILTGEN Joe | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 4 - Miedernach 2 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | PETRY Paul |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 4 - Miedernach 2 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | LACHAMBRE Marie |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 4 - Lënster 6 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | SCHMITZ Rick |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Nouspelt 4 - Lënster 6 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | WEBER Georges |
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Helleng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | KASS Liz | |
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Helleng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | DEGREEF Jill | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | C2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | DELMARKO Manuel | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WILMES Collien | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C1 | KARDJOE Guillaume | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Féngeg 5 - Nouspelt 5 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | FLAURIMONT Olivier |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Féngeg 5 - Nouspelt 5 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques |
09/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Nouspelt 1 - Lenneng 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BRANDENBURGER Michèle | |
09/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Nouspelt 1 - Lenneng 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHOLTES Lynn | |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GLODEN Carole | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MAGUNSKY Christine | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | STEICHEN Anne | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | TRES Nora | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | WEYLAND Mara | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Nouspelt 5 - Zolwer 3 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | NAVLET Loïc |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Nouspelt 5 - Zolwer 3 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C2 | AGOVIC Ferhan |
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Wolz 1 - Nouspelt 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GOEDERT Nicole | |
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Wolz 1 - Nouspelt 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HIGGINS Holly | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Hueschtert-F. A - Nouspelt C | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | WILTGEN Pit | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Hueschtert-F. A - Nouspelt C | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | WANTZ Mike | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Schëffleng 3 - Nouspelt 5 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHALK Gérard |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Schëffleng 3 - Nouspelt 5 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | DURAKOVIC Dzevad |
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Nouspelt 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | GLOESENER Anne | |
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Nouspelt 1 - Biekerech 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | WEILER Dana | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Nouspelt 5 - Helleng 3 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GILLES Fernand |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NAVLET Loïc | Zolwer | 155.39 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 157.38 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ALLAR Felix | Zolwer | 160.55 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 158.00 | ||
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | DEGREEF Jill | Helleng | 123.16 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 158.58 | ||
14/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | FELTGEN Manon | Helleng | 167.02 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 158.41 | ||
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | STEFFEN Noémie | Diddeleng | 167.29 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 157.41 | ||
07/03/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | REIMEN Jil | Diddeleng | 231.68 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 156.38 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KRAUS Finn | Recken | 151.89 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 156.38 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BUTNARU Marius | Recken | 165.12 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 155.61 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | VILL Amelie | Bartreng | 129.30 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 156.16 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | STEGLICH Denise | Gréiwemaacher | 196.25 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 155.82 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRANDSIRE Gatien | Stroossen | 195.57 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 156.07 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LANCE Bruno | Stroossen | 145.13 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 156.34 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 167.56 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 157.14 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 126.31 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 157.74 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GOMMANS Chris | Noumer | 190.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 158.80 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHILTZ Claude | Noumer | 178.78 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 157.16 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | WECKERING Pia | Lenneng | 114.72 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 155.71 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | SCHOLTES Lynn | Lenneng | 180.14 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 155.64 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MANGEN Aloyse | Käerch | 146.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 156.11 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ELSEN Nadine | Käerch | 111.82 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 156.97 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BRIMEYER Felix | Bartreng | 153.32 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 156.97 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REPOSSI Roman | Bartreng | 150.06 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 157.79 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | GRANDSIRE Gatien | Stroossen | 185.25 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 156.91 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | EVEN Simone | Ell | 160.84 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 157.46 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 116.97 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 156.43 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 163.02 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 156.42 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | MATHIEU Jean-Paul | Groussbus-M. | 183.54 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 157.24 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | IBE Chidi | Weimeschhaff | 204.72 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 155.54 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MATOS CADETE Toni | Weimeschhaff | 217.31 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 155.75 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 147.37 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 152.91 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 151.86 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 153.94 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 126.37 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 154.94 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | BACKES Chris | Lénger | 148.33 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 154.60 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 164.61 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 153.63 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | CAROUX Valentin | Ettelbréck | 164.51 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 152.15 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEHLES Bob | Buerglënster | 201.13 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 153.01 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PENOY Christian | Buerglënster | 190.63 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 153.27 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | REDING Leo | Recken | 145.96 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 153.70 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | FLAMMANG Tom | Housen | 129.84 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 154.96 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | REUTER Paul | Buerglënster | 184.13 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 154.45 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | WILTGEN Joe | Groussbus-M. | 146.88 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 155.18 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PETRY Paul | Miedernach | 245.13 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 154.13 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LACHAMBRE Marie | Miedernach | 208.73 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 154.13 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEBER Georges | Lënster | 228.41 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 154.32 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMITZ Rick | Lënster | 217.63 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 154.32 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | DEGREEF Jill | Helleng | 119.76 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 154.35 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | KASS Liz | Helleng | 171.35 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 154.09 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 166.32 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 151.85 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | DELMARKO Manuel | Nidderkäerjeng | 237.82 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 149.74 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 148.58 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 149.74 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | KARDJOE Guillaume | Féngeg | 175.60 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 151.15 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FLAURIMONT Olivier | Féngeg | 138.73 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 148.52 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques | Féngeg | 156.34 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 147.10 | ||
09/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | BRANDENBURGER Michèle | Lenneng | 118.74 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 148.30 | ||
09/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | SCHOLTES Lynn | Lenneng | 177.28 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 147.82 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | GLODEN Carole | Scheierbierg | 134.20 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 148.70 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | MAGUNSKY Christine | Lénger | 130.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 147.51 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | STEICHEN Anne | Groussbus-M. | 130.15 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 146.44 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | TRES Nora | Recken | 142.59 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 145.28 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | WEYLAND Mara | Recken | 121.87 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 147.20 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 127.86 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 146.44 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | AGOVIC Ferhan | Zolwer | 154.18 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 149.01 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NAVLET Loïc | Zolwer | 142.59 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 145.99 | ||
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 109.88 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 148.17 | ||
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | GOEDERT Nicole | Nacher | 130.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 148.05 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHALK Gérard | Schëffleng | 167.62 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 146.47 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | Schëffleng | 168.49 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 148.06 | ||
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | WEILER Dana | Groussbus-M. | 119.46 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 149.79 | ||
12/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | GLOESENER Anne | Biekerech | 125.29 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 148.93 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILLES Fernand | Helleng | 140.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 147.41 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HANSEN Sandy | Helleng | 121.77 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 143.95 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 168.59 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 141.95 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol | Préizerdaul | 133.25 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 144.17 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | POST Louis | Wëntger | 144.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 140.85 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | WEILER Dana | Groussbus-M. | 121.29 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 145.07 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | FERNANDES Mathis | Hueschtert-F. | 119.73 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 142.91 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MANGEN Astrid | Käerch | 158.75 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 150.54 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MANGEN Aloyse | Käerch | 146.45 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 140.98 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | BRIMEYER Felix | Bartreng | 169.32 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 147.64 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 123.63 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 153.57 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 127.71 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 149.21 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 127.57 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 169.28 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 110.27 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 165.69 | |
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | VILL Amelie | Bartreng | 125.56 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 165.69 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | JAKUBIAK Jakub | Weimeschhaff | 114.02 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 157.71 |