Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - PIRES LE Simao

Général

Classement D1 +5
Points VB-RGL 92.22
Place VB-RGL 1707

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 13 - 20 39 % - - 4 - 7 5 - 6 3 - 7 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 10 8 - 12 40 % - - 0 - 8 5 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH MIN (R2) 7 6 - 8 43 % - - 1 - 6 0 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 28 27 - 40 40 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 33 30 - 42 42 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Berbuerg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Berbuerg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KRIER Tim
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bäerdref 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Pol
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bäerdref 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KLOS Leonard
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 WILMES Collien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SPECK Yoann
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 VOGLER Marc
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Finja
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 WILMES Collien
09/04/2022 TOU Recken D1 +1 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.2
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 1 - 3 D1 THOSS Steve
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 3 - 0 D3 OMS Christian
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MEYER Quentin
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Diddeleng 7 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 THOMA Carole
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Diddeleng 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 NOVCIC Filip
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 NAVLET Loïc
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DAPRILE Daniele
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ALLAR Felix
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Mondorf 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Mondorf 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GESSNER Michel
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 DENAUW Léo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLTZEM Tom
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 HOLTZEM Laurent
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SINTRA Hugo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHMITZ Yana
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Anne
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GUI Kai Yue
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Fréiseng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 RUSCITTI Bob
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Fréiseng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SEIWERATH Romain
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Helleng 2 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 FLIES Arthur
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Helleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLTZEM Tom
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Mondorf 5 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Mondorf 5 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Fréiseng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 TUCCI Antonio
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Fréiseng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RUSCITTI Bob
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Pit
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 KARL Jean-Paul
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SEBAN Arthur
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Diddeleng 7 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 THOMA Carole
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Diddeleng 7 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 AGOSTINI Yannick
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LIU Luca
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 0 -
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SPECK Yoann
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SZARZYNSKI Michel
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GAVOTTI Emanuele
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KRAUS Finn
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 GOEBEL Charel
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ANGHEL Mihai
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 EICH Gregory
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KARL Ben
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Fluessweiler 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lënster 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 KEIFFER Jim
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.04 3-0 114.30
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 0-3 114.00
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 3-0 114.22
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 3-2 113.70
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 3-0 112.66
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 226.89 1.04 0-3 x 112.08
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Leonard Briddel 128.36 1.04 1-3 112.08
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.04 0-3 112.37
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-1 112.60
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 1-3 111.76
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.04 3-1 112.13
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.04 0-3 111.65
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 0-3 111.85
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 2-3 112.22
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D THOSS Steve Berbuerg 130.00 1.04 1-3 112.62
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 104.36 1.04 3-0 112.94
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D MEYER Quentin Mondorf 113.82 1.04 3-2 112.48
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THOMA Carole Diddeleng 150.00 1.03 3-1 111.81
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) NOVCIC Filip Diddeleng 177.70 1.03 0-3 x 110.39
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 144.89 1.02 0-3 110.39
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 133.13 1.02 3-0 110.56
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 145.35 1.02 0-3 109.47
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 123.53 1.03 3-0 109.63
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GESSNER Michel Mondorf 151.00 1.03 0-3 108.67
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 1-3 108.74
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.02 0-3 109.22
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 3-2 109.63
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 141.37 1.03 0-3 108.64
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 150.00 1.03 1-3 108.84
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 112.59 1.02 3-0 108.93
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.02 1-3 108.14
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 3-2 108.63
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 111.20 1.03 3-0 107.80
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 114.39 1.03 1-3 106.94
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SEIWERATH Romain Fréiseng 170.00 1.03 0-3 x 107.49
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 146.97 1.03 1-3 107.49
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FLIES Arthur Helleng 137.05 1.03 3-0 107.61
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 141.37 1.03 0-3 105.98
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 113.82 1.03 1-3 106.15
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 123.53 1.03 2-3 106.74
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 146.97 1.03 0-3 107.21
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) TUCCI Antonio Fréiseng 123.54 1.03 3-0 107.33
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.02 3-0 105.93
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 89.09 1.02 3-0 105.09
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 110.00 1.03 3-1 104.72
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-0 103.60
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-0 102.46
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 2-3 101.02
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THOMA Carole Diddeleng 150.00 1.03 3-1 101.46
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) AGOSTINI Yannick Diddeleng 145.47 1.03 0-3 x 98.65
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LIU Luca Rued 108.85 1.02 0-3 98.65
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 1-3 99.33
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-0 100.13
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 3-1 99.10
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 125.11 1.02 2-3 97.47
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 122.19 1.02 3-2 97.84
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.02 3-2 95.65
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 0-3 93.12
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 100.50 1.02 1-3 93.65
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 2-3 94.54
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 1-3 95.00
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.02 0-3 95.55
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.02 0-3 95.91
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 0-3 96.67
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 2-3 97.44
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 140.61 1.02 0-3 98.38
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.02 0-3 x 98.49
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.02 0-3 x 98.49
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 3-0 98.49
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 3-0 96.25
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-0 93.52
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.00 1-3 90.31
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.00 0-3 90.60
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.02 2-3 91.72
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 1-3 92.56
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 0-3 93.52
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.02 1-3 94.63
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 105.00 1.02 0-3 95.92
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.02 0-3 98.12
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.02 1-3 99.71
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 0-3 101.83
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 2-3 104.67
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.02 0-3 108.31
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) PICKART Loïc Houwald 105.00 1.02 1-3 113.18
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 105.00 1.02 3-2 121.46
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 0-3 116.21
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.02 0-3 128.57
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 108.43 1.00 3-0 x 153.30
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 114.73 1.00 3-0 x 153.30
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.00 3-0 x 153.30
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 113.64 1.00 3-1 x 153.30
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) VASSART Louis Bartreng 116.86 1.00 3-0 153.30
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KEMP Felix Bartreng 113.66 1.00 3-2 151.17