Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - PIRES LE Simao

Général

Classement D2 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 1.74
Place VB-RGL 1912

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH CAD (R2) 3 5 - 4 56 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 3 CH CAD (R2) 5 11 - 4 73 % 3 - 2 60 % 3 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 16 - 8 67 % 4 - 3 57 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 21 - 9 70 % 4 - 3 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 VALENTE Noah
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 LUCAS Arno
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HILBERT Zoe
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GÁSPÁR Milan
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Leideleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Leideleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WAGNER Gilles
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Leideleng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR Teo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 STEFFES Sam
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STREITZ Nicolas
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MENGHI Nick
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 WILMES Jayden
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS André
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CORREIA Gabriel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LECLERC Emma
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ORIGER Nicolas
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LUX Christophe
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PENEDOS Joe
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WEINTZEN Tom
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DONZEL Juliette
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REPOSSI Roman
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VILLALTA Thiméo
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DUHR Charel
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Fluessweiler 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GULLSTRAND Anna

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) HILBERT Zoe Rued 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.72
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LIU Luca Rued 1.74 1.00 0-3 1.72
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.44 1.00 3-0 1.73
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 1.53 1.00 2-3 1.73
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian Leideleng 4.04 1.00 0-3 x 1.75
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.73 1.00 3-0 1.75
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) STEFFES Sam Bartreng 1.65 1.00 3-2 1.73
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) STREITZ Nicolas Bartreng 1.71 1.00 3-1 1.72
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.70
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Jayden Diddeleng 1.43 1.00 2-3 1.69
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ORIGER Nicolas Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.72
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LECLERC Emma Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.71
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.70
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.45 1.00 3-0 1.69
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Bob Biekerech 3.50 1.00 1-3 x 1.68
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.48 1.00 3-1 1.68
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.74 1.00 1-3 1.67
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.40 1.00 3-0 1.69
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.08 1.00 1-3 1.68
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) DONZEL Juliette Zéisseng 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.69
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.53 1.00 0-3 1.69
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 1.53 1.00 3-2 1.72
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.66 1.00 3-0 1.70
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) DUHR Charel Diddeleng 1.44 1.00 3-0 1.68
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.66
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.00 1-3 1.64
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.42 1.00 3-1 1.67
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.80 1.00 1-3 1.66
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.55 1.00 3-0 1.69
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Yannick Zolwer 1.32 1.00 3-1 1.66
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 1.27 1.00 3-0 1.65
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CITTON Côme Helleng 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.65
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.68 1.00 0-3 1.59
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 1.45 1.00 3-1 1.64
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KEMP Felix Bartreng 1.65 1.00 3-0 1.61
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) PLOVIE Liam Zéisseng 1.62 1.00 1-3 1.54
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.01 1.00 0-3 1.60
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.03 1.00 0-3 1.64
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.19 1.00 0-3 x 1.70
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.59 1.00 2-3 1.70
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 4.77 1.03 0-3 x 1.86
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.55 1.03 3-0 1.86
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM KRAUS Finn Recken 1.21 1.03 3-0 x 1.77
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 1.23 1.03 3-0 x 1.77
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.47 1.02 1-3 1.77
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM GLOD Levi Briddel 5.45 1.01 0-3 x 2.15
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM FLAMMANG Luana Lénger 1.21 1.01 3-0 x 2.15
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.33 1.00 3-1 x 2.15
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.62 1.00 3-0 2.15
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HENRION Patrick Réimech 1.62 1.00 3-0 2.15