Luxembourg logo

DT Schandel - FRANK Joe

Général

Classement D2 +8
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Schandel 3 CH SEN (D6•RR) 5 6 - 9 40 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0
Schandel 1 CH CAD (R3) 6 9 - 9 50 % 2 - 0 100 % 4 - 2 1 - 5 4 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 11 15 - 18 45 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 15 - 18 45 % 3 - 0 100 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schandel 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VASSART Louis
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schandel 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MENGHI Nick
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schandel 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MORIS Luc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Osper 4 - Schandel 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GRAAS Jil
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Osper 4 - Schandel 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WANTZ Sara
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Osper 4 - Schandel 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 RAVIGNAT Patrick
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Schandel 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KNOCH Mil
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Schandel 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MAGYAR Levente
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Schandel 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schandel 1 - Nouspelt 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schandel 1 - Nouspelt 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DILSCHNEIDER Louis
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schandel 1 - Nouspelt 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ECKER Miguel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biekerech 4 - Schandel 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biekerech 4 - Schandel 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 TRIERWEILER Anne-Marie
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biekerech 4 - Schandel 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CHARLIER Maëlle
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Schandel 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Sally
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Schandel 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Schandel 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Schandel 3 - Zolwer 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DELACRE Dominique
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Schandel 3 - Zolwer 4 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 GOEDERT Philippe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Schandel 3 - Zolwer 4 D2 0 3 - 0
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schandel 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LANNERS Maurice
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schandel 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHRANZ Mik
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schandel 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Schandel 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 REFUELA Charlène
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Schandel 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 PARIIS Henri
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Schandel 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Schandel 3 - Uewerkäerjeng 3 D2 0 3 - 0
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Schandel 3 - Uewerkäerjeng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 PAUL Kim
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Schandel 3 - Uewerkäerjeng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARIANI Anthony
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Osper 4 - Schandel 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 GRAAS Jil
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Osper 4 - Schandel 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BERTEMES Lynn
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Osper 4 - Schandel 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 STRAUS Linda

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH