Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Cessange - RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban

Général

Classement D1 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 2.35
Place VB-RGL 1917

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zéisseng 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 31 - 2 94 % 10 - 0 100 % 9 - 2 11 - 0 11 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 11 31 - 2 94 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zéisseng 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 34 - 4 89 % 10 - 0 100 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GRUENEISEN Yann
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MULLER Bim
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 CAJIC Meris
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MAGYAR Levente
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MOSSONG Leo
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Hugo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NYGREN Axel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DAVIE Liam
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 JADE Jérôme
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 RIES Gilles
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zéisseng 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zéisseng 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zéisseng 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GONCALVES Dario
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GILSON Noé
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MULLER Bim
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 PENEDOS Joe
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 WEINTZEN Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Schëffleng 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LICINA Ilhan
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Schëffleng 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Jamie
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Schëffleng 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 SCHROEDER Lisa
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 KRAUS Lenn
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 GENGLER Pit
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Uewerdonwen 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Zéisseng 1 - Lënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FRANSSENS Yann

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) GRUENEISEN Yann Beetebuerg-P. 2.43 1.00 3-0 2.45
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.91 1.00 3-0 2.42
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 2.06 1.00 3-1 2.41
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.82 1.00 3-1 2.40
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.23 1.00 3-0 2.39
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 1.86 1.00 3-0 2.37
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 2.20 1.00 3-0 2.36
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.00 3-0 x 2.33
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.63 1.00 3-0 x 2.33
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-0 x 2.33
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.00 3-0 x 2.33
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-0 x 2.33
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 1.89 1.00 0-3 2.33
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 2.39
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.74 1.00 3-0 x 2.39
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.63 1.00 3-0 x 2.39
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 3-1 x 2.39
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DAVIE Liam Miedernach 1.72 1.00 3-0 x 2.39
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.57 1.00 3-0 x 2.39
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.61 1.00 3-0 x 2.39
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.00 3-1 x 2.39
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Bob Biekerech 3.50 1.00 0-3 2.39
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.48 1.00 3-0 x 2.39
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.45 1.00 3-0 x 2.39
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 3-0 2.39
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-2 2.38
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 1.63 1.00 3-0 x 2.37
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.08 1.00 3-1 2.37
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.74 1.00 3-2 x 2.34
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.40 1.00 3-0 x 2.34
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 2.81 1.00 3-0 2.34
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Jamie Schëffleng 1.73 1.00 3-0 2.23
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 2.11 1.00 3-1 2.23
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.94 1.00 3-2 2.17
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 5.49 1.00 1-3 x 2.13
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 4.28 1.00 0-3 x 2.13
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.66 1.00 3-0 2.13
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 1.73 1.00 3-1 2.12
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.77 1.01 3-0 2.10
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.01 2-3 2.06
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.42 1.01 3-0 x 2.20
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.01 3-2 x 2.20
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.58 1.01 3-0 x 2.20
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.52 1.01 2-3 2.20
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KEMP Felix Bartreng 1.65 1.00 3-0 x 2.30
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BOULFRAD Basile Bartreng 1.72 1.00 3-0 x 2.30
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.68 1.00 3-0 x 2.30
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.80 1.00 3-2 2.30
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 1.63 1.00 3-0 x 2.28
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.57 1.00 3-0 x 2.28
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 3-2 2.28
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.49 1.00 3-0 x 2.16
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.64 1.00 3-0 2.16
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.42 1.00 3-0 x 2.15
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.00 3-2 2.15
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.48 1.00 3-0 x 2.03
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.53 1.00 3-0 2.03