Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - BERTRAND Cédric

Général

Classement D2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH CAD (R3) 7 3 - 18 14 % - - 0 - 7 0 - 7 2 - 4 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH CAD (R1) 4 4 - 8 33 % - - 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 11 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 8 - 28 22 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6 0 - 0
Total: 6 0 - 6 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 8 - 34 19 % 0 - 5 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 X
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 BAULER Philippe
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 STELAND Ethan
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 DONVEN Maxime
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Wëlwerwolz 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 LAMBORELLE Frank
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Wëlwerwolz 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THELEN Eric
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Wëlwerwolz 2 D2 0 3 - 0
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REFUELA Charlène
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ZABRIAN Sofia
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GOEBEL Charel
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHRANZ Mik
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LANNERS Maurice
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Schandel 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Sven
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Schandel 1 D2 0 3 - 0
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Schandel 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FRANK Joe
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KNOCH Mil
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nouspelt 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nouspelt 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ECKER Miguel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nouspelt 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KOCH Stéphane
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BOVÉ Vic
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 0 X
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 DEWANS Loïc
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KNOCH Mil
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WEHLES Bob
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 FERBER Nick
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 VIANA Damien
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BECKER Tim
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MORIS Luc
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 VASSART Louis
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 STEFFES Sam
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Patrick
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Charel
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Patrick
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
01/09/2019 TOU Preizerdaul D2 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH