Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - RIES Gilles

Général

Classement C1 0
Points VB-RGL 146.05
Place VB-RGL 1034

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 7 CH SEN (DR2) 8 8 - 8 50 % - - 3 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1
Lënster 8 CH SEN (DR1) 3 6 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH CAD (R2) 8 22 - 2 92 % - - 7 - 1 7 - 1 8 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 5 CH SEN (DR2) 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1
Lënster 6 CH SEN (DR2) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 2 CH JEU (R2) 7 10 - 4 71 % - - 4 - 3 6 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH JEU (ZR) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 33 54 - 20 73 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 35 55 - 21 72 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 C2•C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SRODKA Wojtek
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 C2•C1 0 1 - 3 B3 WILMES Brix
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 +1.5 3 - 1 B3 RECKEL Jim
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 TÖRÖK Samuel
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bartreng 2 - Lënster 2 C2 +1.5 3 - 1 B3 RECKEL Jim
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bartreng 2 - Lënster 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 KUFFER Ben
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 2 - Recken 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 SCHRANZ Mik
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 2 - Recken 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KRAUS Finn
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Miedernach 1 - Lënster 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WOLF Domenik
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Miedernach 1 - Lënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 2 - Lënster 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 FELTGEN Pol
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 2 - Lënster 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 GENGLER Pit
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Lënster 2 - Union 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Lënster 2 - Union 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN C2 0 0 - 3 A3 SAHR Aaron
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN C2 0 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN C2 0 3 - 0 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN C2 0 3 - 0 D3 KUTH VITALI Oliver
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 CHEN Ylair
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Kim
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 MELO Filipe
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
18/04/2022 TOU Wëntger C2 +1 3 - 0 C2 C2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
09/04/2022 TOU Recken C2 +1 - - - C2•JUN C2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
03/04/2022 TOU Schëffleng C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 2 - 3 C2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 MEYLENDER Chris
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 3 - 2 C3 HELBECQUE Mathis
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Lënster 7 - Nouspelt 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 EINSWEILER Tom
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Lënster 7 - Nouspelt 4 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 BIVER Marc
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lënster 6 - Schëffleng 2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 LICINA Refik
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lënster 6 - Schëffleng 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 LUDOVICY Sacha
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Lënster 7 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 LINGENHEIM Marc
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Lënster 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KUNKEL Markus
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Lënster 7 - Weimeschhaff 2 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 SOUSA SANTOS Gino
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Lënster 7 - Weimeschhaff 2 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lënster 7 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lënster 7 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 VALENTE Noah
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Lënster 5 - Mäertert 2 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Lënster 5 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 BEISSEL Gilles
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lënster 6 - Leideleng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 WALTERSDORFER Gregor
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lënster 6 - Leideleng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DA SILVA Kevin
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Finja
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Lënster 5 - Ouljen 1 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Monique
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Lënster 5 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 WEYER Laura
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 2 D2 BOURGEAIS Antoine
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lënster 5 - Méischdref 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 NIES Mike
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lënster 5 - Méischdref 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FOHL Natascha
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
27/12/2021 TOU Recken C2 0 - - - C2•JUN C2 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ]
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 A3 SAHR Aaron
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 VALENTE Noah
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 +1.5 3 - 1 C1 THEISEN Philip
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 1 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 B1 LAMBINET Noah
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Réimech 3 - Lënster 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIPPERT Jerry
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Réimech 3 - Lënster 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GAVOTTI Emanuele
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SZARZYNSKI Michel
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BECK Jeff
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 KONSBRUECK Nick
28/11/2021 TOU Ettelbréck C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 7 - Bäerdref 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SCHROEDER David
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 7 - Bäerdref 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BAULISCH Marco
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 PARIIS Henri
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lëntgen 5 - Lënster 7 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 PAULY Sébastien
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lëntgen 5 - Lënster 7 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 REFUELA Charlène
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHRANZ Mik
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 GOEBEL Charel
30/10/2021 TOU Noumer C3 +0.5 - - - C3•CAD C3 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Joseph
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WAMPACH Laurent
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BAST Carlo
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 RABINOWICZ Oskar
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 REISEN Vasco
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B1 LAMBINET Noah
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FERBER Nick
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 THEISEN Philip
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REISEN Vasco
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lënster 7 - Noumer 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 METZ Philippe
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lënster 7 - Noumer 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 DIDERRICH Jeannot
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 155.86 1.02 1-3 151.87
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 175.49 1.02 0-3 152.24
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 187.03 1.02 1-3 152.51
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 198.19 1.02 3-1 152.72
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 198.19 1.02 3-1 151.74
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 163.91 1.02 3-2 150.75
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 125.96 1.02 3-2 150.13
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 120.07 1.02 3-0 149.96
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) WOLF Domenik Miedernach 151.42 1.02 3-1 149.84
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 117.74 1.02 3-0 149.36
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 160.53 1.02 2-3 149.26
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 158.93 1.02 2-3 149.62
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 151.68 1.02 1-3 149.99
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.02 3-2 150.41
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN SAHR Aaron Lénger 337.02 1.04 0-3 x 149.90
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.04 3-1 149.90
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 122.19 1.04 3-0 149.75
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN KUTH VITALI Oliver Käerch 93.51 1.04 3-0 x 149.57
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 162.26 1.02 0-3 149.57
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 113.39 1.02 3-0 149.94
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 133.67 1.02 3-1 149.90
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.02 3-0 x 149.60
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 2-3 149.60
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre Recken 198.00 1.04 3-1 150.16
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 183.62 1.04 3-2 148.94
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.04 3-2 147.90
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) EINSWEILER Tom Nouspelt 147.68 1.03 3-0 147.54
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BIVER Marc Nouspelt 156.12 1.03 2-3 146.99
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LICINA Refik Schëffleng 141.27 1.03 3-1 147.39
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LUDOVICY Sacha Schëffleng 170.96 1.03 2-3 146.92
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KUNKEL Markus Beetebuerg-P. 209.47 1.03 0-3 147.22
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LINGENHEIM Marc Beetebuerg-P. 165.30 1.03 0-3 147.25
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SOUSA SANTOS Gino Weimeschhaff 181.36 1.03 1-3 147.60
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane Weimeschhaff 130.00 1.03 3-1 147.84
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 153.12 1.03 1-3 147.51
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 148.18 1.03 1-3 147.97
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 140.19 1.03 3-2 148.48
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 197.09 1.03 2-3 147.99
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WALTERSDORFER Gregor Leideleng 139.65 1.03 3-0 148.13
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DA SILVA Kevin Leideleng 171.19 1.03 3-1 147.63
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 146.62
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-0 146.38
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-0 146.03
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEYER Laura Ouljen 181.06 1.03 2-3 145.74
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 127.28 1.03 3-1 146.00
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 3-2 145.65
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 3-2 144.84
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 151.68 1.04 1-3 144.55
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 138.70 1.03 3-0 145.05
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NIES Mike Méischdref 174.29 1.03 3-0 144.46
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 286.00 1.04 0-3 x 143.22
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.04 3-1 143.22
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.04 3-0 142.69
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.04 3-1 142.09
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.04 1-3 141.18
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.04 1-3 141.81
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 261.15 1.04 0-3 x 141.92
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 109.45 1.00 3-0 141.92
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.04 3-0 141.86
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.04 0-3 141.38
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.04 3-1 142.03
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 127.86 1.00 3-0 141.70
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 137.94 1.00 3-0 141.27
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 149.77 1.00 2-3 140.62
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 147.46 1.00 3-1 141.25
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 115.77 1.02 3-0 140.38
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 3-0 140.11
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 116.27 1.02 3-1 140.03
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 110.23 1.00 3-1 139.74
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PAULY Sébastien Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 2-3 139.62
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 3-1 140.82
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-1 140.62
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 121.94 1.02 3-0 140.19
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 3-1 x 139.73
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 96.45 1.02 3-0 x 139.73
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 3-0 139.73
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 157.45 1.00 3-0 139.66
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 153.45 1.00 3-1 138.35
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.02 3-1 137.08
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 121.57 1.02 3-0 136.42
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 137.67 1.02 3-1 135.85
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 261.15 1.02 0-3 x 134.81
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 124.96 1.02 3-1 134.81
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.02 0-3 134.09
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.02 0-3 134.95
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.02 3-0 135.64
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 3-0 134.86
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 3-0 134.75
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) METZ Philippe Noumer 126.16 1.00 3-0 134.56
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 155.86 1.00 3-1 133.77
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-0 131.97
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 3-0 131.46
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 3-0 130.56
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 239.03 1.02 0-3 x 129.94
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THEIS Kevin Biwer 135.80 1.00 3-0 129.94
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Claude Biwer 140.48 1.00 3-0 128.57
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.00 3-2 126.95
11/07/2021 TOU Recken ANGHEL Mihai Union 120.25 1.00 0-3 126.15
11/07/2021 TOU Recken KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 118.01 1.00 3-2 127.49
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 124.68 1.00 3-1 126.60
11/07/2021 TOU Recken LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.00 3-0 125.37
11/07/2021 TOU Recken KRUTEN Romain Houwald 122.55 1.00 3-0 124.45
11/07/2021 TOU Recken MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 113.67 1.00 0-3 123.16
11/07/2021 TOU Recken LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.00 3-0 124.78
11/07/2021 TOU Recken REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.00 3-1 123.84
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.00 3-1 123.34
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen ANGHEL Mihai Union 120.25 1.00 1-3 122.16
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen WONNER Antoine Bartreng 119.06 1.00 2-3 123.83
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.00 3-2 125.66
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SCHRANZ Mik Recken 113.68 1.00 3-0 124.49
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.00 3-0 123.28
04/07/2021 Crit BJM MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 113.67 1.04 1-3 122.61
04/07/2021 Crit BJM BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 106.33 1.04 3-0 124.78
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ZOTTO Stephan Recken 116.87 1.00 3-2 123.61
27/06/2021 TOU Recken DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 121.43 1.00 1-3 121.84
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.00 1-3 124.22
27/06/2021 TOU Recken KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.00 3-0 127.32
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.03 0-3 x 125.82
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM SCHMIT Luca Bech 115.80 1.03 3-2 125.82
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.03 3-0 123.48
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 105.00 1.03 3-0 121.12
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 116.92 1.00 0-3 119.22
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 119.09 1.00 0-3 122.94
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.31 1.00 3-0 127.26
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 113.65 1.00 3-1 125.68
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 107.38 1.00 3-0 122.50
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 114.68 1.00 3-1 119.60
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 108.39 1.00 3-1 114.11
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 115.79 1.00 3-1 108.10
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 108.42 1.00 2-3 96.63
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 111.51 1.00 2-3 104.62
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 120.18 1.00 0-3 119.58
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 107.38 1.00 3-1 x 158.63
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.00 3-0 x 158.63
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) LIU Luca Rued 116.85 1.00 3-2 x 158.63
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 111.55 1.00 3-0 x 158.63
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.00 3-2 x 158.63
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 112.59 1.00 3-1 x 158.63
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.03 3-0 158.63
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.03 0-3 x -