Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - RIES Gilles

Général

Classement D2 +5
Points VB-RGL 1.61
Place VB-RGL 2230

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 16 - 14 53 % 3 - 5 38 % 3 - 7 5 - 5 7 - 2 0 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 4 - 2 67 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Bäerdref 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 3 3 - 6 33 % 1 - 2 33 % 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0
Bäerdref 6 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 25 - 23 52 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 27 - 24 53 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bäerdref 5 - Fluessweiler 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GLESENER Lucien
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bäerdref 5 - Fluessweiler 8 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ALYOUNES Ibrahim
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bäerdref 5 - Fluessweiler 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WEIRICH Romain
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PENEDOS Joe
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEINTZEN Tom
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HIERZIG Claire
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GOEDERT Claire
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MEYERS Hugo
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KRAUS Finn
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D1 HADJIPANTELEEV Noam
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ATHÉ Noah
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COLLE Chris
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GÁSPÁR Milan
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bäerdref 5 - Bech 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LALIBERTÉ Daniel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bäerdref 5 - Bech 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Louis
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bäerdref 5 - Bech 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 THILL Leo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TOCKERT Mia
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 D3 THOSS Jil
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 D3 KLAESS Ben
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Luca
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ZAUNZ Vanessa
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SERRIG Jules
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THIELEN Kevin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Bäerdref 6 - Bech 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 THILL Mara
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Bäerdref 6 - Bech 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THILL Nik
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Bäerdref 6 - Bech 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Luca
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HAMEN Lis
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DEMUTH Lynn
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STUEBER Betty
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 STRENG Pit
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 BERRY Richard
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 WEIRICH Claude
29/12/2019 TOU Recken D3 +1.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.1
28/12/2019 TOU Recken D3 +1.5 - - - D3•PrM D3 / pl.1
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Bäerdref 6 - Fluessweiler 9 D3 0 X
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Bäerdref 6 D3 0 X
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 WEIRICH Claude
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MEYERS Ben
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Vincent
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 TOCKERT Mia
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CRELO Lio
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KEIFFER Jim
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WAMPACH Mill Luis
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 REDMER Louis
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 LANNERS Félix
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LANNERS Maurice
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 SCHLECK Tun
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 LAVORATO Sasha
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LEY Jonah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 3.51 1.00 1-3 x 1.59
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 1.92 1.00 2-3 1.59
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 2.79 1.00 0-3 x 1.60
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.46 1.00 2-3 1.60
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.82 1.00 0-3 x 1.61
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2.03 1.00 0-3 1.61
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.00 3-1 1.61
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.60
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.73 1.00 3-1 1.60
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 KRAUS Finn Recken 1.34 1.02 3-1 1.58
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.72 1.02 1-3 1.58
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 ATHÉ Noah Houwald 1.50 1.02 3-0 1.59
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 COLLE Chris Biekerech 1.24 1.02 3-0 1.58
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.44 1.02 3-0 1.57
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THILL Leo Bech 1.79 1.00 1-3 1.57
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 3.21 1.00 1-3 x 1.57
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMIT Louis Bech 2.61 1.00 0-3 x 1.57
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 1.27 1.01 3-0 1.57
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN THOSS Jil Berbuerg 1.27 1.01 0-3 1.57
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.41 1.01 0-3 1.59
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN SCHMIT Luca Bech 1.53 1.01 1-3 1.60
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 1.82 1.02 0-3 1.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SERRIG Jules Lënster 1.20 1.02 3-0 1.63
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 1.33 1.02 3-0 1.63
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMIT Luca Bech 1.53 1.00 0-3 1.62
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THILL Mara Bech 1.60 1.00 3-2 1.64
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THILL Nik Bech 1.28 1.00 3-0 1.63
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.74 1.00 2-3 1.62
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.64
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 1.89 1.00 1-3 1.65
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.18 1.00 3-0 x 1.66
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.66
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) STUEBER Betty Uewerdonwen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.66
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1.66 1.00 2-3 1.65
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 1.44 1.00 3-0 1.67
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.00 3-2 1.66
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BERRY Richard Miedernach 1.75 1.00 3-1 1.65
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 3-2 1.63
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.60
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-0 1.59
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.58
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.51 1.00 3-1 1.60
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.91 1.00 2-3 1.58
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.23 1.00 1-3 1.59
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.60
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.70 1.00 1-3 1.58
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.53 1.00 3-0 1.60
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Vincent Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.58
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 1.81 1.00 1-3 1.55
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYERS Ben Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.57
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 1.34 1.00 3-2 1.54
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.51
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 1.40 1.00 3-0 1.46
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 1.50 1.00 2-3 1.42
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WAMPACH Mill Luis Lënster 1.38 1.00 3-0 1.47
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 1.50 1.00 1-3 1.42
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 1.59 1.00 3-0 1.49
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.56 1.00 0-3 1.36
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.44
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 1.42 1.00 3-2 1.59
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) LAVORATO Sasha Lënster 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.44
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.33 1.00 0-3 0.89