Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - GILLEN Nataly

Général

Classement C3 -5
Points VB-RGL 2.51
Place VB-RGL 1701

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Lenneng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 6 - 10 38 % 5 - 3 63 % 1 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 0
Lenneng 7 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 CH CAD (R2) 6 14 - 4 78 % 3 - 3 50 % 4 - 2 4 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 23 - 16 59 % 9 - 7 56 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 1 COU DAM 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 TEENS-C. (R2a) 9 2 - 7 22 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 7 0 - 0
Total: 10 2 - 8 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 25 - 24 51 % 9 - 7 56 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 6 - Réimech 4 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 MEYER Dany
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 6 - Réimech 4 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 LIPPERT Jerry
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 NICLOU Célina
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 1 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 1 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 6 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ULVELING Patrick
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 6 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 JADE Maryvonne
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 KLAESS Ben
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D2 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 3 - Lenneng 6 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 POMMERELL Serge
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 3 - Lenneng 6 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 KLAESS Charel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 6 - Sandweiler 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 STEFFEN Jean-Paul
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 6 - Sandweiler 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 GEISEN Joé
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B1 STÜRMER Julien
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 HARPES Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 REDING Melissa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 TEIXEIRA MAIA Mélanie
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 HARPES Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 FEYDER Lena
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Lenneng 6 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Lenneng 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 OMS Christian
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KIENER Célia
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 6 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BRESER Marcel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 6 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BRESER Anja
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 KOLLWELTER Tina
24/10/2019 COU DAM Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B1 DRAGONU Ely-Roberta
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D1•C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 NICLOU Célina
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D1•C3 0 0 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D1•C3 0 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D1•C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D1•C3 0 3 - 0 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Lenneng 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Lenneng 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Lenneng 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Fabrice
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FEITZ Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 2 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 HOFFMANN Annick
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 2 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 SCHMIT Viviane
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 5 - Fluessweiler 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GLESENER Frank
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 5 - Fluessweiler 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GLESENER Luca
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RUCKERT Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Méischdref 3 - Lenneng 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FOHL Natascha
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Méischdref 3 - Lenneng 6 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 WERNER Marc
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 STÜRMER Julien
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Lena
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.2 - [ J-4 ]

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Dany Réimech 2.73 1.00 0-3 2.61
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 2.68 1.00 1-3 2.62
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.04 0-3 x 2.64
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.53 1.04 3-0 x 2.64
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.87 1.04 3-0 x 2.64
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.51 1.04 3-1 2.64
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.04 1-3 x 2.62
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.04 1-3 x 2.62
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.97 1.04 0-3 x 2.62
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 2.07 1.00 3-2 2.62
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 3.65 1.00 3-1 2.62
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.86 1.00 3-0 x 2.58
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1.80 1.00 3-2 x 2.58
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.41 1.00 3-0 x 2.58
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 3.50 1.00 2-3 2.58
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 3.13 1.00 0-3 2.58
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 7.99 1.00 0-3 x 2.59
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 8.57 1.00 1-3 x 2.59
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.17 1.02 3-0 2.59
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 28.75 1.02 0-3 x 2.59
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 0-3 x 2.59
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.82 1.00 2-3 2.59
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.60
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.23 1.00 1-3 2.60
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.00 3-0 2.61
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.91 1.00 3-0 x 2.59
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 7.08 1.00 1-3 x 2.59
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 6.18 1.00 0-3 x 2.59
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 3-0 2.59
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 2.58
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOLLWELTER Tina Uewerdonwen 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.58
24/10/2019 COU DAM DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 64.78 1.02 0-3 x 2.58
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.27 1.02 3-1 2.58
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim HURT Lisa Bäerdref 5.12 1.02 0-3 x 2.57
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 1.50 1.02 3-0 x 2.57
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.58 1.02 3-0 x 2.57
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.02 3-0 x 2.57
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 3.50 1.00 3-0 2.57
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 1.78 1.00 3-0 x 2.53
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 2.76 1.00 3-1 2.53
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-1 x 2.50
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 2.50
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 2.50
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 7.87 1.00 3-0 2.50
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 7.20 1.00 3-2 2.33
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 0-3 2.17
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.54 1.00 3-0 x 2.18
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 0-3 2.18
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 5.25 1.00 0-3 x 2.20
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 7.23 1.00 0-3 x 2.20
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUCKERT Pit Beetebuerg-P. 1.85 1.00 3-1 2.20
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 1-3 2.19
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.71 1.00 3-0 2.22
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 6.79 1.00 1-3 x 2.21
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WERNER Marc Méischdref 4.50 1.00 3-1 2.21
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.47 1.02 1-3 2.12
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 23.55 1.02 0-3 x 2.13
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.02 2-3 2.13
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.00 0-3 x 2.13
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.00 0-3 2.13
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.69 1.01 3-2 2.14
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.01 1.01 3-2 2.14
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.52 1.01 0-3 2.12
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.01 3-1 2.13
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.01 0-3 2.12
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KIYOKAWA Goshi Union 1.63 1.01 1-3 2.15
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) PISOEIRO Claudio Lënster 1.26 1.01 3-0 x 2.18
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.65 1.01 3-1 2.18
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.52 1.01 3-1 2.18
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.01 3-0 2.14
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NIES Charel Rued 3.99 1.01 1-3 x 2.12
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.34 1.01 3-1 2.12
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.84 1.03 0-3 x 2.08
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN HURT Lisa Bäerdref 4.11 1.03 1-3 x 2.08
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MULLER Lynn Biekerech 1.65 1.03 3-1 2.08
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.07
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 8.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.07
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 7.06 1.00 1-3 x 2.07
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SOUILLARD Bernard Cado 3.50 1.00 1-3 x 2.07
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ENGEL Roger Cado 3.02 1.00 3-2 2.07
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIPPERT Francis Réimech 3.52 1.00 0-3 x 1.99
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LOTH Alfred Réimech 8.08 1.00 0-3 x 1.99
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 2.34 1.00 0-3 1.99
02/03/2019 L&G-Day JANSSEN Hanna Biekerech 2.56 1.02 1-3 2.01
02/03/2019 L&G-Day FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 2.74 1.02 3-1 2.02
02/03/2019 L&G-Day NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.02 0-3 1.94
02/03/2019 L&G-Day FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.03 1.02 1-3 1.97
02/03/2019 L&G-Day EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 3.32 1.02 3-2 2.00
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam D MELONE Laura Lénger 1.99 1.04 2-3 1.86
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam D ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 2.18 1.04 3-0 1.88
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BERRY Victor Miedernach 1.58 1.00 3-1 1.81
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.43 1.00 3-0 1.79
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WU Sophie Union 2.70 1.00 0-3 x 1.79
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PRECHT Lorenzo Union 2.75 1.00 3-1 1.79
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.52 1.00 2-3 1.64
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 7.84 1.01 0-3 x 1.69
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 1.74 1.01 3-0 1.69
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN FRENI Enzo Berbuerg 1.71 1.01 3-0 1.64
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.82 1.02 0-3 1.57
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 THILL Leo Bech 1.77 1.02 3-2 1.61
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1.33 1.02 3-0 1.51
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) VITALI Sergio Iechternach 2.20 1.00 0-3 x 1.46
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara Iechternach 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.46
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.63 1.00 0-3 1.52
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) O'DONNELL Aidan Buerglënster 1.74 1.00 3-2 1.60
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1.61 1.00 1-3 1.43
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) THILLEN Frank Gilsdref-V. 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 1.54
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) JOLY Luc Gilsdref-V. 4.04 1.00 1-3 x 1.54
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BALIJA Ayla Gilsdref-V. 1.86 1.00 1-3 1.54
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1.27 1.00 3-0 1.69
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2.87 1.00 0-3 x 1.69
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 1.27 1.00 3-0 1.69