Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - ELSEN Luca

Général

Classement A3 +18
Points VB-RGL 510.79
Place VB-RGL 97

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 17 15 - 16 48 % 4 - 7 36 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 11 10 - 5
Lëntgen 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 CH JEU (R2) 6 11 - 1 92 % - - 5 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 24 26 - 19 58 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 1 COU SEN 2 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Lëntgen 1 COU JEU 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 5 44 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 30 - 24 56 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 ATHÉ Naël
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN A3 0 1 - 3 A2 WANTZ Gene
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lëntgen 1 - Lenneng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 SCHOLTES Pit
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lëntgen 1 - Lenneng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 LAMBINET Noah
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Lëntgen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 FERBER Foos
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Lëntgen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 FERBER Nick
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 STEPHANY Loris
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 GLOD Levi
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 TÖRÖK Samuel
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 KRAUS Lenn
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 FERBER Foos
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Lëntgen 2 - Biissen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHAUS Christian
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Lëntgen 2 - Biissen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 B1 WEBER Lucien
20/04/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-11 Lëntgen 1 - Union 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 VERCHERE Téo
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 2 - 4 A2 MICHELY Gilles
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 +1 4 - 1 A2 KEMPFER Vincent
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 VAN WAMBEKE Louis
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 3 - 0 B1 LOLAICO Luciano
16/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-10 Lëntgen 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 CIOCIU Traian
16/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-10 Lëntgen 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent
09/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-15 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 A3 +1 3 - 1 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
09/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-15 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 KOX Joël
03/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-13 Iechternach 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +1 3 - 1 A2 CIOCIU Traian
03/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-13 Iechternach 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BODEN Laurent
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-14 Lëntgen 1 - Union 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 HARLES Jules
04/02/2024 COU JEU Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
04/02/2024 COU JEU Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 STEPHANY Loris
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin A3 +1 3 - 2 A2 WANTZ Gene
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 0 - 3 A1 VAN DESSEL Maël
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BERTEMES Daniel
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 2 - 3 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-12 Rued 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 KOX Joël
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-12 Rued 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +1 3 - 0 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
21/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-10 Lëntgen 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 CIOCIU Traian
21/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-10 Lëntgen 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BODEN Laurent
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-11 Union 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) 34-11 Union 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 HARLES Jules
18/01/2024 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 SAHR Aaron
18/01/2024 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 RAGNACCI Tun
03/12/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-08 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 XIA Cheng
03/12/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-08 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
26/11/2023 COU SEN Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A1 LAVADO FRANCISCO José
26/11/2023 COU SEN Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 MUSKO Peter
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-07 Rued 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 KOX Joël
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-07 Rued 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 MUSKO Peter
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-06 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-06 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 STEPHANY Loris
14/11/2023 COU JEU Bartreng 2 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 RAUCHS Pit
14/11/2023 COU JEU Bartreng 2 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 BJURSTRÖM Paul
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-05 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-05 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 SCHOLTES Tom
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 1 B1 THOSS Sam
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B1 TÖRÖK Samuel
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B3 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-04 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 SAHR Aaron
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-04 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 CLOOS Jim
17/10/2023 COU SEN Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-03 Iechternach 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-03 Iechternach 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 CIOCIU Traian
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-02 Lëntgen 1 - Union 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-02 Lëntgen 1 - Union 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 HARLES Jules
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 SANDELL Mats
24/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-00 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 WANTZ Gene
24/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-00 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 PORTELADA Sean

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN WANTZ Gene Recken 593.87 1.04 1-3 508.63
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 320.88 1.04 3-0 x 510.79
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 434.37 1.05 3-2 510.79
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) LAMBINET Noah Lenneng 450.19 1.05 3-1 508.56
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 381.69 1.05 3-0 505.70
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 260.02 1.05 3-0 x 505.03
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Loris Berbuerg 596.69 1.05 0-3 505.03
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 363.82 1.05 3-0 507.16
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GLOD Levi Bartreng 288.80 1.05 3-1 x 507.14
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 220.72 1.05 3-1 x 507.14
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 216.97 1.05 3-1 x 507.14
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 393.86 1.05 3-0 507.14
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 315.59 1.05 3-0 x 506.01
20/04/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) VERCHERE Téo Union 342.12 1.06 3-2 x 506.01
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A MICHELY Gilles Lénger 651.87 1.10 2-4 506.01
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 516.97 1.10 4-1 506.70
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A VAN WAMBEKE Louis Rued 461.20 1.10 3-2 499.77
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 302.03 1.10 3-0 x 494.77
16/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 562.41 1.06 2-3 494.77
16/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 385.94 1.06 3-1 497.57
09/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) KOX Joël Rued 472.07 1.06 3-1 496.16
09/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 546.97 1.06 3-1 490.87
03/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 556.82 1.06 3-1 481.83
03/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 400.64 1.06 3-0 471.73
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) HARLES Jules Union 408.74 1.06 3-2 468.52
04/02/2024 COU JEU STEPHANY Loris Berbuerg 596.24 1.08 2-3 464.67
04/02/2024 COU JEU TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 368.12 1.08 3-1 465.90
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin WANTZ Gene Recken 552.05 1.04 3-2 463.48
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 717.48 1.04 0-3 x 451.48
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin BERTEMES Daniel Meechtem 316.29 1.04 3-0 x 451.48
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 363.72 1.04 2-3 451.48
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 296.21 1.04 3-0 x 459.73
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 541.91 1.06 3-0 459.73
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) KOX Joël Rued 477.45 1.06 3-2 446.50
21/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 413.63 1.06 3-0 436.20
21/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 537.91 1.06 1-3 429.20
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) VIHERLAIHO Leon Union 365.43 1.06 0-3 431.56
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PD) HARLES Jules Union 412.51 1.06 0-3 440.62
18/01/2024 COU JEU SAHR Aaron Lénger 520.23 1.06 1-3 448.82
18/01/2024 COU JEU RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 289.13 1.06 3-0 x 453.49
03/12/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) XIA Cheng Houwald 579.98 1.05 0-3 453.49
03/12/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 593.05 1.05 2-3 456.33
26/11/2023 COU SEN MUSKO Peter Rued 647.00 1.02 0-3 458.94
26/11/2023 COU SEN LAVADO FRANCISCO José Rued 646.08 1.02 2-3 460.13
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) KOX Joël Rued 471.17 1.05 3-0 461.56
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) MUSKO Peter Rued 647.00 1.05 1-3 x 445.20
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) STEPHANY Loris Berbuerg 538.57 1.05 1-3 445.20
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) MOSTAFA Mohamed Diddeleng 573.50 1.05 0-3 451.22
14/11/2023 COU JEU RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 276.42 1.04 3-1 x 456.00
14/11/2023 COU JEU BJURSTRÖM Paul Bartreng 260.76 1.04 3-1 x 456.00
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 541.70 1.05 0-3 456.00
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 670.85 1.05 0-3 x 464.32
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 202.58 1.02 3-0 x 464.32
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim THOSS Sam Berbuerg 273.61 1.02 3-1 x 464.32
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 295.12 1.02 3-0 x 464.32
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 195.75 1.02 3-0 x 464.32
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) CLOOS Jim Lénger 579.13 1.05 0-3 464.32
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 520.77 1.05 1-3 471.44
17/10/2023 COU SEN SINGEORZAN Bogdan Préizerdaul 543.56 1.02 1-3 486.45
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 412.92 1.05 3-1 505.61
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 507.32 1.05 0-3 491.41
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) HARLES Jules Union 409.51 1.05 3-1 525.03
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) ROUKOZ Paul Union 465.28 1.05 3-1 509.42
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) SANDELL Mats Hueschtert-F. 694.11 1.05 0-3 x 439.24
24/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 377.94 1.05 3-1 439.24
24/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) WANTZ Gene Recken 498.50 1.05 0-3 350.69