Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - ZOTTO Stephan

Général

Classement C3 0
Points VB-RGL 122.19
Place VB-RGL 1335

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 6 CH SEN (DR1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Recken 7 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 8 11 - 5 69 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 2 5 - 2
Recken 8 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 6 8 - 5 62 % - - 3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R2) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R3) 2 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH JEU (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH JEU (R2) 5 6 - 4 60 % - - 2 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH JEU (ZR) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 29 35 - 29 55 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 8 M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 30 37 - 30 55 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 3 - Lënster 2 D1•C3 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 3 - Lënster 2 D1•C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KEIFFER Jim
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Houwald 2 - Recken 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Houwald 2 - Recken 3 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Recken 5 - Nouspelt 1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 BODSON Lex
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Recken 5 - Nouspelt 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 CORTINOVIS Andrea
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Recken 5 - Käerch 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Ralph
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Recken 5 - Käerch 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 WU Vincent
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lëntgen 2 - Recken 5 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lëntgen 2 - Recken 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 5 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 5 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Féngeg 2 - Recken 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 THORN Julien
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Féngeg 2 - Recken 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THORN Elena
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 4 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 CAROUX Valentin
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KNOCH Mil
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Recken 4 - Miedernach 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Recken 4 - Miedernach 1 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 8 - Briddel 4 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 KLOS Leonard
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 8 - Briddel 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KLOS Eduard
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 DAPRILE Daniele
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 NAVLET Loïc
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Helleng 3 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MARNACH Aly
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Helleng 3 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FEITZ Tom
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Recken 8 - Union 6 D1 0 X
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Nidderpallen 2 - Recken 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RAPOSO Sabrina
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Nidderpallen 2 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 OTTO Yannick
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Recken 8 - Cado 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHARTZ Théodore
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Recken 8 - Cado 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SOUILLARD Bernard
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Lenneng 5 - Recken 8 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KOHLL Claude
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Lenneng 5 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Recken 8 - Helleng 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FEITZ Tom
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Recken 8 - Helleng 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLTZEM Laurent
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Houwald 8 - Recken 8 D1 0 X
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 8 - Iechternach 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DA COSTA ALVES Michael
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 8 - Iechternach 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 ARTEMOV Alexey
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 8 - Iechternach 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ARTEMOVA Margarita
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ECKER Miguel
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KOCH Stéphane
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 NAVLET Loïc
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BOVÉ Vic
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 3 - Recken 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BERTEMES Anne
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 3 - Recken 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 REDING Romain
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 7 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GIRA Guy
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 7 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 FELTGEN Georges
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 1 - Recken 3 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 1 - Recken 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BOVÉ Vic
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Kauneref 5 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KAYSER Anita
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Kauneref 5 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KWIATKOWSKI Sven
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Kauneref 5 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GIRA Fernand
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 7 - Viichten 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 7 - Viichten 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 OESCH Jos
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Buerglënster 2 - Recken 6 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEILER Jacques
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Buerglënster 2 - Recken 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KLAASSEN Eline
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Recken 7 - Nidderpallen 2 D1 0 0 - 0 -
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WONNER Antoine
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 FEHR David
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Ell 5 - Recken 7 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 COLJON Cédric
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Ell 5 - Recken 7 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 EVEN Marc
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Recken 7 - Noumer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Recken 7 - Noumer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PELTZER Jean

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.02 0-3 131.46
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.02 3-1 131.90
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-1 131.23
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.02 0-3 130.80
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 150.00 1.02 3-0 131.51
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 121.76 1.02 3-1 130.33
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) WU Vincent Käerch 139.33 1.02 1-3 129.75
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) MOLLING Ralph Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 130.33
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.02 2-3 130.01
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 118.03 1.02 0-3 130.58
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 1-3 131.47
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-1 132.14
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 126.19 1.02 3-2 132.06
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 115.84 1.02 3-0 131.32
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 118.99 1.02 3-2 130.82
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 110.00 1.02 0-3 130.22
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 117.74 1.02 3-1 131.32
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-0 130.74
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KLOS Eduard Briddel 130.65 1.03 3-0 130.20
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KLOS Leonard Briddel 128.36 1.03 0-3 129.16
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 133.13 1.02 1-3 130.04
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 144.89 1.02 1-3 130.91
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 145.35 1.02 2-3 131.63
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FEITZ Tom Helleng 109.55 1.03 3-1 132.38
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MARNACH Aly Helleng 111.97 1.03 3-2 131.96
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) OTTO Yannick Nidderpallen 86.28 1.03 3-1 x 131.44
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RAPOSO Sabrina Nidderpallen 113.85 1.03 3-1 131.44
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 136.36 1.03 0-3 130.83
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SOUILLARD Bernard Cado 150.00 1.03 1-3 131.77
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 135.79 1.03 0-3 132.51
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) APEL Bob Lenneng 103.00 1.03 3-0 133.56
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FEITZ Tom Helleng 109.55 1.03 3-1 133.35
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 150.00 1.03 0-3 132.87
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) DA COSTA ALVES Michael Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 133.74
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 151.62 1.02 2-3 133.27
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 134.20
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KOCH Stéphane Nouspelt 145.68 1.03 3-0 133.71
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 121.03 1.03 3-1 131.52
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 133.13 1.02 3-2 130.33
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 145.35 1.02 0-3 128.54
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 144.89 1.02 1-3 129.62
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel Biissen 142.92 1.00 0-3 130.80
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme Biissen 148.72 1.00 3-0 132.20
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 112.58 1.02 1-3 129.47
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 2-3 131.75
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 3-0 134.14
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REDING Romain Osper 151.00 1.00 0-3 133.33
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERTEMES Anne Osper 132.35 1.00 0-3 134.93
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 141.29 1.00 3-2 137.37
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GIRA Guy Préizerdaul 140.44 1.00 3-1 134.56
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 112.58 1.02 0-3 131.49
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 2-3 134.90
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 3-0 138.62
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GIRA Fernand Kauneref 117.95 1.00 3-1 137.71
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KAYSER Anita Kauneref 127.50 1.00 3-1 136.24
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KWIATKOWSKI Sven Kauneref 115.47 1.00 3-2 133.46
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Viichten 111.24 1.00 3-0 131.63
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OESCH Jos Viichten 138.12 1.00 3-0 130.00
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 123.61 1.00 3-2 124.04
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 127.86 1.00 1-3 118.99
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-2 123.75
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 1-3 119.42
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 1-3 125.54
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COLJON Cédric Ell 142.85 1.00 2-3 136.99
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) EVEN Marc Ell 130.00 1.00 2-3 150.75
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 145.60 1.00 3-0 182.57
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PELTZER Jean Noumer 128.94 1.00 3-0 171.49