Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - THOSS Sam

Général

Classement C2 +7
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 12 - 4 75 % 6 - 2 75 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 3 7 - 1
Berbuerg 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 10 - 0 100 % 5 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 17 - 19 47 % 4 - 8 33 % 2 - 10 7 - 5 8 - 4 0 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH MIN (R2) 4 3 - 5 38 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 29 42 - 28 60 % 15 - 10 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 35 45 - 31 59 % 15 - 10 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FLICK DEISGES Pol
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 ZWANK Nash
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 STREITZ Mathieu
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 ZWANK Nash
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BEISSEL Gilles
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 HAAS Patrick
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 5 - Buerglënster 1 C2 +1.5 3 - 1 B3 NIMAX Sophie
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 5 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 CAMPORESE Scotty
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WILMES Brix
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FELGEN Georges
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BENCK Paul
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2 0 2 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2 0 3 - 0 D1 THILL Leo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 NILLES Alice
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Max
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C1 PIERRE Emile
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KRAUS Lenn
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Charel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 NIES Mike
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FOHL Natascha
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 5 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 HUBERTY Christian
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 5 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 WOHL Théo
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 WILMES Brix
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen C2 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2 *
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 2 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 BOHNENBERGER Gaston
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BELLWALD Romain
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 NICLOU Célina
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 NICLOU Noah
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mäertert 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mäertert 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 LAUX Roger
17/11/2019 TOU Rued C3 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 *
17/11/2019 TOU Rued C3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 6 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ZHU Zetong
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 6 - Iechternach 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ZHU Hélène (Qingqing)
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 THEISEN Max
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 4 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FEDERSPIEL Jamie
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 4 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOLLERE Roger
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 PIERRE Emile
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 RECKEL Jim
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B3•B2 FERBER Foos
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 BERTEMES Daniel
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 GOEBEL Charel
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 6 - Mäertert 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 TERREN Kimi
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 6 - Mäertert 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 LAUX Roger
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 NICLOU Noah
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 FLAMMANG Jean-Pierre

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH