Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - HORSHKOV Stanislav

Général

Classement A2 0
Points VB-RGL 586.83
Place VB-RGL 36

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 1 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 18 28 - 8 78 % 8 - 2 80 % 12 - 6 16 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 18 28 - 8 78 % 8 - 2 80 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 1 COU SEN 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 2 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 30 - 10 75 % 8 - 2 80 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-18 Fluessweiler 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DADECHIN Evgheni
27/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-18 Fluessweiler 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
20/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-17 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 OLALEYE Sule
20/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-17 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 HEOW Colin
16/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-16 Fluessweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 PERNA Adrien
16/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-16 Fluessweiler 1 - Diddeleng 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 VUJIC Marko
09/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-15 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
09/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-15 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 STORDEUR Diego
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 1 - Esch Abol 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 AMIRI NIA Soroosh
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 1 - Esch Abol 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 KEMPFER Vincent
24/02/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Houwald 2 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 MARKOVSKI Ian
24/02/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Houwald 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BELLAOUI Ben
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 DANIELSSON Tommy
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 NI Xiao Jing
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 BIEWER Steve
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 QUARING Yannick
13/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-10 Bartreng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
13/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) 34-10 Bartreng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A1 RAJCIC Zlatko
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DADECHIN Evgheni
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 1 - Lénger 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 1 - Lénger 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 MICHELY Gilles
26/11/2023 COU SEN Fluessweiler 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DE SOUSA Arlindo
26/11/2023 COU SEN Fluessweiler 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 SAHR Aaron
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 VUJIC Marko
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Esch Abol 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 AMIRI NIA Soroosh
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 1 - Esch Abol 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 KEMPFER Vincent
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Meechtem 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 SEILER Leon
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Meechtem 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
17/10/2023 COU SEN Mondorf 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 KOCH Julia
17/10/2023 COU SEN Mondorf 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B2 ZAPPONE Christophe
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Houwald 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BELLAOUI Ben
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Houwald 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MEYER Sarah
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 STORDEUR Diego
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 KOOB Jerry
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 QUARING Yannick
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 HOFFMANN Tom
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 WANIN Ludovic
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MOES Jeff

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) CEKIC Irfan Nidderkäerjeng 726.08 1.05 2-3 586.83
27/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) DADECHIN Evgheni Nidderkäerjeng 696.04 1.05 0-3 589.76
20/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) OLALEYE Sule Lenneng 557.47 1.05 2-3 593.76
20/04/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) HEOW Colin Lenneng 463.55 1.05 3-0 602.16
16/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) VUJIC Marko Diddeleng 490.42 1.05 3-0 600.19
09/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) STORDEUR Diego Hueschtert-F. 482.18 1.05 3-0 596.34
09/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 442.16 1.05 3-0 592.68
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) AMIRI NIA Soroosh Esch Abol 811.37 1.05 0-3 591.44
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 473.04 1.05 3-1 592.52
24/02/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) MARKOVSKI Ian Houwald 455.35 1.05 3-2 588.74
24/02/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) BELLAOUI Ben Houwald 428.81 1.05 3-0 585.97
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) DANIELSSON Tommy Ettelbréck 350.00 1.05 3-0 x 585.16
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 333.03 1.05 3-0 x 585.16
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) BIEWER Steve Lënster 433.76 1.05 3-1 585.16
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) QUARING Yannick Lënster 457.30 1.05 3-0 583.79
13/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) RAJCIC Zlatko Bartreng 641.96 1.05 3-1 579.87
13/01/2024 CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) SANTOMAURO Fabio Bartreng 541.06 1.05 3-0 555.52
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CEKIC Irfan Nidderkäerjeng 691.63 1.05 0-3 538.85
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DADECHIN Evgheni Nidderkäerjeng 611.28 1.05 0-3 543.60
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 341.25 1.05 3-0 x 554.96
26/11/2023 COU SEN DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 610.66 1.02 0-3 554.96
26/11/2023 COU SEN SAHR Aaron Lénger 520.02 1.02 1-3 570.25
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VUJIC Marko Diddeleng 473.62 1.05 3-0 597.11
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 337.85 1.05 3-0 x 587.92
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) AMIRI NIA Soroosh Esch Abol 712.26 1.05 2-3 587.92
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 497.83 1.05 3-0 602.39
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SEILER Leon Meechtem 537.48 1.05 3-2 583.83
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 385.85 1.05 3-0 x 542.14
17/10/2023 COU SEN KOCH Julia Mondorf 365.00 1.02 3-0 x 542.14
17/10/2023 COU SEN ZAPPONE Christophe Mondorf 245.40 1.02 3-0 x 542.14
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BELLAOUI Ben Houwald 443.74 1.05 3-0 542.14
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MEYER Sarah Houwald 405.67 1.05 3-0 516.29
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STORDEUR Diego Hueschtert-F. 492.78 1.05 1-3 491.18
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KOOB Jerry Hueschtert-F. 401.12 1.05 3-0 x 635.69
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOFFMANN Tom Lënster 406.67 1.05 3-0 x 635.69
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) QUARING Yannick Lënster 452.68 1.05 3-0 x 635.69
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 455.20 1.05 3-0 635.69
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 336.48 1.05 3-0 x -