Luxembourg logo

DT Union Lëtzebuerg - KÖRNEMARK Elliot

Général

Classement C2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 151.91
Place VB-RGL 969

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Union 5 CH SEN (DR2) 13 17 - 9 65 % - - 3 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 2 4 - 3
Union 6 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Union 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 14 34 - 8 81 % - - 9 - 5 11 - 3 14 - 0 0 - 0
Union 4 CH SEN (DR2) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Union 2 CH JEU (R2) 7 7 - 7 50 % - - 2 - 5 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 38 61 - 29 68 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 38 61 - 29 68 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Union 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 FELTGEN Pol
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Union 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Union 2 - Miedernach 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WOLF Domenik
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Union 2 - Miedernach 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bartreng 2 - Union 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 REPOSSI Roman
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bartreng 2 - Union 2 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 RECKEL Jim
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Union 2 - Recken 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 TRES Nora
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Union 2 - Recken 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C3 SCHRANZ Mik
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Lënster 2 - Union 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Lënster 2 - Union 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 2 - Union 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHRANZ Mik
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 2 - Union 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Union 2 - Rued 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 NIES Charel
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Union 2 - Rued 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 DAHM Caroline
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Eugène
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 1 - 3 C2 GORAJSKI Rafal
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Briddel 4 - Union 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Briddel 4 - Union 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 SCHILTZ Tun
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 DENAUW Léo
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Union 5 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 PELICANO Fernand
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Union 5 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 WILDGEN Pit
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 KEIFFER Jim
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 BEIL Lilou
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Sandweiler 2 - Union 5 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 KOOB Kevin
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Sandweiler 2 - Union 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 RISCH Joé
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 KLOS Leonard
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 WILMES Collien
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 SPECK Yoann
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Union 5 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 WEISGERBER Eric
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Union 5 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Kim
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Recken 1 - Union 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Recken 1 - Union 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 GOEBEL Charel
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Recken 1 - Union 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lenneng 3 - Union 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 HOESER Tom
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lenneng 3 - Union 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 HOLZMANN Christian
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Union 5 - Rued 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BURCHERI Laura
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Union 5 - Rued 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 PESLEUX Yann
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 1 - Union 1 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 GAVOTTI Emanuele
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 1 - Union 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 1 - Union 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 DENAUW Léo
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Sandweiler 1 - Union 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 KIRSCH Claude
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Sandweiler 1 - Union 4 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 BREUSKIN Gilles
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 BEIL Lilou
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Union 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 OMS Mara
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Union 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 REUTER Patrick
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 REISEN Vasco
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
27/12/2021 TOU Recken C3•C2 0 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.2
26/12/2021 TOU Recken C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
19/12/2021 TOU Mamer C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
19/12/2021 TOU Mamer C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Union 5 - Lenneng 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KOHLL Claude
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Union 5 - Lenneng 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 WILMES Collien
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Cado 4 - Union 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 WAGNER Luc
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Cado 4 - Union 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MATOS TORRES Pedro
28/11/2021 TOU Ettelbréck C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Union 5 - Helleng 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 MARNACH Aly
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Union 5 - Helleng 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HOLTZEM Tom
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Union 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Union 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Union 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Félix
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Réimech 2 - Union 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIPPERT Francis
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Réimech 2 - Union 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LIPPERT Jerry
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Union 5 - Sandweiler 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Union 5 - Sandweiler 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RISCH Joé
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GANGOLF Colin
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BREIER Joe
17/10/2021 TOU Sandweiler C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Mondorf 3 - Union 5 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 ROLLMANN Alex
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Mondorf 3 - Union 5 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 HELLERS Philippe
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Union 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SZARZYNSKI Michel
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Sandweiler 3 - Union 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 CHANG Zai Feng
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Sandweiler 3 - Union 6 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BREUSKIN John
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Union 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 SAUBER Marc
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Union 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 GODART Gilbert
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Union 5 C3 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Union 5 C3 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 160.53 1.02 3-2 157.88
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 153.72 1.02 2-3 157.25
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) WOLF Domenik Miedernach 151.42 1.02 3-1 157.81
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-0 x 157.29
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 3-1 157.29
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 198.19 1.02 2-3 157.21
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) TRES Nora Recken 118.19 1.02 3-0 157.45
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 125.96 1.02 2-3 157.42
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.02 3-1 158.23
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.02 2-3 157.94
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 125.96 1.02 0-3 158.62
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 178.81 1.02 0-3 159.47
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) NIES Charel Rued 138.77 1.02 3-1 159.92
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) DAHM Caroline Rued 198.15 1.02 1-3 159.58
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHROEDER Eugène Préizerdaul 208.41 1.04 1-3 159.87
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C GORAJSKI Rafal Houwald 147.84 1.04 1-3 160.05
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHILTZ Tun Briddel 156.27 1.03 3-2 160.77
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.03 3-2 160.09
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 0-3 159.74
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.04 3-1 160.62
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.04 3-1 160.47
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 195.72 1.03 3-1 159.93
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PELICANO Fernand Altwis-Gaasp. 200.00 1.03 2-3 158.46
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 3-0 158.74
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 3-2 158.36
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 3-2 158.08
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KOOB Kevin Sandweiler 200.81 1.03 3-2 157.36
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 165.96 1.03 3-0 155.66
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 116.27 1.04 3-0 154.60
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 1-3 154.51
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KLOS Leonard Briddel 128.36 1.04 3-0 155.49
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-1 155.15
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.04 3-2 154.83
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-2 154.59
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 162.26 1.03 3-0 154.39
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 178.27 1.03 3-2 153.28
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.04 3-0 151.76
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.04 3-1 151.66
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.04 3-0 151.48
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 162.82 1.03 3-2 151.46
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOESER Tom Lenneng 190.58 1.03 1-3 150.18
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BURCHERI Laura Rued 153.28 1.03 0-3 150.52
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PESLEUX Yann Rued 159.05 1.03 1-3 151.35
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 1-3 152.13
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.04 3-2 153.28
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.04 3-0 152.34
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 214.59 1.03 1-3 151.95
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 227.83 1.03 0-3 x 152.03
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.04 2-3 152.03
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 3-2 153.08
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 3-1 151.91
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 216.28 1.03 0-3 151.15
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 166.17 1.03 2-3 151.19
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 140.87 1.04 3-1 152.02
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.04 3-1 151.03
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 3-0 150.13
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.00 3-0 x 149.42
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 138.15 1.00 3-0 149.42
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 100.50 1.04 3-1 x 148.56
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.04 3-1 148.56
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.04 3-0 148.34
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WAGNER Luc Cado 133.45 1.00 3-1 147.64
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MATOS TORRES Pedro Cado 154.59 1.00 3-0 146.83
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARNACH Aly Helleng 137.03 1.00 3-1 145.20
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 134.56 1.00 3-1 144.14
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 118.91 1.02 3-0 143.12
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 3-0 142.57
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-1 142.27
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 131.30 1.00 3-1 141.80
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LIPPERT Francis Réimech 134.65 1.00 3-0 140.70
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-0 139.38
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 1-3 139.01
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 3-0 140.87
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 200.50 1.00 1-3 140.20
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 188.88 1.00 0-3 140.43
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 126.37 1.02 3-0 141.01
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 3-0 139.69
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HELLERS Philippe Mondorf 153.50 1.00 3-1 139.03
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 160.69 1.00 1-3 135.92
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 3-2 137.34
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.02 3-1 136.11
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.02 2-3 134.14
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 145.00 1.00 3-1 136.40
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 152.28 1.00 1-3 132.87
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 117.97 1.02 1-3 134.92
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 2-3 138.80
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.02 3-0 x 143.35
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 190.00 1.00 1-3 143.35
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 179.33 1.00 0-3 144.69
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 120.21 1.00 3-0 146.92
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) WAGNER Luc Cado 133.45 1.00 3-2 145.62
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.01 2-3 142.08
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 120.30 1.01 3-0 148.65
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 118.01 1.01 3-2 146.80
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) FRITZ Joëlle Altwis-Gaasp. 179.90 1.00 2-3 144.84
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GRY Meggie Altwis-Gaasp. 159.61 1.00 1-3 149.71
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 118.01 1.01 3-1 x 160.40
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 116.91 1.01 3-0 x 160.40
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LIU Luca Rued 116.85 1.01 3-0 x 160.40
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 129.02 1.00 3-1 160.40
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 137.01 1.00 3-2 156.66
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 131.17 1.00 3-0 143.88
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 169.12 1.00 0-3 113.31