Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - PIERRE Philippe

Général

Classement C3 0
Points VB-RGL 122.8
Place VB-RGL 1418

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 8 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Recken 9 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 7 10 - 4 71 % 4 - 3 57 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1
Recken 10 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 3 4 - 2 67 % 2 - 1 67 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1
Recken 7 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 12 15 - 9 63 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken B COU FELTEN (Q) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 3 - 1 75 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 18 - 10 64 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C3 0 2 - 3 C3 LANCE Bruno
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C3 0 0 - 3 C2 THORN Julien
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C3 0 2 - 3 C3 OSVILLE David
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C3 0 1 - 3 D1 NILLES Robert
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 7 - Scheierbierg 5 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Félix
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 7 - Scheierbierg 5 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MEYERS Théo
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 3 - 0 C2 COLLE Chris
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 0 - 3 C3 WEILER Dana
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEDERT Nicole
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Osper 2 - Recken 9 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 NILLES Norbert
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Osper 2 - Recken 9 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 MOECHER Annette
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C3 0 2 - 3 C3 MEHANY Mohamed
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DURAKOVIC Dzevad
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C3 0 0 - 3 C3 MEHANY Mohamed
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C3 0 3 - 0 C3 DE MAIGRET Tristan
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C3 0 3 - 2 D1 JAKUBIAK Jakub
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 9 - Ell 7 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 TEIXEIRA Leandro
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 9 - Ell 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 STREVELER Max
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 3 - 0 C3 DE MAIGRET Tristan
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER Julien
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 2 - 3 D1 BADEN Eliah
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 3 - 1 D1 WEILAND Camille
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 3 - 1 D1 KEILEN Marc
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 3 - 0 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KEILEN Lenie
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D1 0 2 - 3 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D1 0 2 - 3 C3 CHRISTMANN Kain
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KIRSCH Cyrille
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng D1 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Max
23/12/2023 TOU Recken D1 0 3 - 0 D1 BINGEN Sanny
23/12/2023 TOU Recken D1 0 2 - 3 C3 JEMMING Max
23/12/2023 TOU Recken D1 0 0 - 3 D1 HLUSHAKOV Dmitry
23/12/2023 TOU Recken D1 0 3 - 2 D1 KIRSCH Cyrille
23/12/2023 TOU Recken D1 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
23/12/2023 TOU Recken D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HANSEN Yanis
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KUFFER Aline
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 2 - 3 D1 DE MAIGRET Tristan
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHWEICH Max
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FEYEREISEN Jim
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 2 D1 BINGEN Sanny
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BERKEL Nils
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KONS Claude
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ROULLING Yannick
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FABER Laura
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 10 - Cado 4 D1 0 3 - 0
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 10 - Cado 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GRÜN Lynn
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WEILER Dana
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D1 0 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MEHANY Mohamed
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MAGINI Gianni
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D1 0 3 - 2 D1 SPATAFORA Roberto
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REUTER Nicolas
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Ell 6 - Recken 9 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 WEBER Romain
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Ell 6 - Recken 9 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 SCHREIBER Romain
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck D1 0 2 - 3 C3 BERKEL Nils
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck D1 0 3 - 1 D1 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck D1 0 2 - 3 D1 KASEL Kevin
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck D1 0 3 - 0 D1 PLETSCHETTE Karin
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HANSEN Yanis
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 10 - Weimeschhaff 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 JAKUBIAK Jakub
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 10 - Weimeschhaff 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 HLUSHAKOV Dmitry
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 0 - 3 D1 HLUSHAKOV Dmitry
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 1 - 3 C3 LANCE Bruno
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 0 - 3 D1 FEDERSPIEL Julien
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 3 - 2 D1 EUGENIO Teodor
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 3 - 0 D1 MAHR Leo
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHANDRA Anant
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELEN Kevin
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Préizerdaul 5 - Recken 9 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 RODENBOUR Christian
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Préizerdaul 5 - Recken 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DAWIR Marc
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KUFFER Aline
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHAACK Fabrice
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 9 - Käerch 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MOLLING Noémie
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 9 - Käerch 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Ralph
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 2 - 3 D1 NILLES Robert
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BAUSTERT Anne
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 0 - 3 D1 JAEGER Emil
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 3 - 0 D1 TEIXEIRA Leandro
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 3 - 0 D2 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ATHÉ Noah
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D1 0 3 - 1 C3 MEHANY Mohamed
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D1 0 3 - 1 C3 SOUILLARD Bernard
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D1 0 3 - 1 C3 BERKEL Nils
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D1 0 2 - 3 D1 AMOURI Mohamed
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger D1 0 3 - 0 D1 COSNIER Eva

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MEYERS Félix Scheierbierg 132.46 1.05 0-3 122.80
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MEYERS Théo Scheierbierg 127.89 1.05 1-3 122.99
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NILLES Norbert Osper 137.20 1.05 3-2 123.21
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MOECHER Annette Osper 125.65 1.05 3-2 122.75
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 120.18 1.05 2-3 122.40
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STREVELER Max Ell 109.42 1.05 3-0 122.65
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BINGEN Sanny Hueschtert-F. 129.49 1.02 3-0 122.45
23/12/2023 TOU Recken JEMMING Max Préizerdaul 148.72 1.02 2-3 122.08
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HLUSHAKOV Dmitry Weimeschhaff 145.14 1.02 0-3 122.22
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KIRSCH Cyrille Aischen 117.73 1.02 3-2 122.38
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 91.43 1.02 3-0 122.12
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HANSEN Yanis Biissen 98.73 1.02 3-0 122.11
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 142.29 1.01 0-3 122.02
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer DE MAIGRET Tristan Stroossen 116.70 1.01 2-3 122.21
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer SCHWEICH Max Wëntger 113.59 1.02 1-3 122.52
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 102.90 1.02 3-0 122.85
10/12/2023 TOU Ell BINGEN Sanny Hueschtert-F. 131.00 1.02 3-2 122.73
10/12/2023 TOU Ell BERKEL Nils Nacher 143.72 1.02 1-3 122.32
10/12/2023 TOU Ell KONS Claude Nacher 121.15 1.02 1-3 122.50
10/12/2023 TOU Ell ROULLING Yannick Hueschtert-F. 93.63 1.02 3-0 122.80
10/12/2023 TOU Ell FABER Laura Ell 94.47 1.02 3-1 122.77
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GRÜN Lynn Cado 94.87 1.05 3-0 122.72
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 126.14 1.01 0-3 122.65
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng FEHR David Bartreng 128.86 1.01 3-0 122.94
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 147.37 1.01 1-3 122.55
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng MAGINI Gianni Zolwer 126.57 1.02 0-3 122.73
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SPATAFORA Roberto Weimeschhaff 130.00 1.02 3-2 123.01
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng REUTER Nicolas Nidderkäerjeng 111.20 1.02 3-0 122.59
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEBER Romain Ell 124.92 1.05 3-2 122.36
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHREIBER Romain Ell 139.82 1.05 3-1 121.94
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck BERKEL Nils Nacher 141.90 1.02 2-3 121.33
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 115.84 1.02 3-1 121.54
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck KASEL Kevin Housen 112.50 1.02 2-3 121.24
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck PLETSCHETTE Karin Groussbus-M. 104.63 1.02 3-0 121.61
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck HANSEN Yanis Biissen 101.26 1.02 3-1 121.44
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HLUSHAKOV Dmitry Weimeschhaff 142.53 1.05 3-2 121.30
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) JAKUBIAK Jakub Weimeschhaff 129.07 1.05 3-2 120.63
19/11/2023 TOU Rued HLUSHAKOV Dmitry Weimeschhaff 141.59 1.01 0-3 120.11
19/11/2023 TOU Rued LANCE Bruno Stroossen 146.53 1.01 1-3 120.33
19/11/2023 TOU Rued FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 142.24 1.02 0-3 120.51
19/11/2023 TOU Rued EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 121.24 1.02 3-2 120.72
19/11/2023 TOU Rued MAHR Leo Lenneng 106.67 1.02 3-0 120.33
19/11/2023 TOU Rued CHANDRA Anant Weimeschhaff 96.14 1.02 3-0 120.11
19/11/2023 TOU Rued THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.63 1.02 3-0 120.01
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DAWIR Marc Préizerdaul 120.71 1.05 3-2 119.77
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 129.17 1.05 1-3 119.32
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 134.70 1.02 1-3 119.58
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 SCHAACK Fabrice Elwen 130.00 1.02 3-0 119.85
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 GIOVAGNOLI Marc Hueschtert-F. 149.51 1.02 3-0 119.30
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOLLING Ralph Käerch 68.89 1.05 3-0 x 118.49
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 91.28 1.05 3-0 118.49
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer NILLES Robert Lënster 124.02 1.02 2-3 118.40
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer BAUSTERT Anne Housen 150.55 1.02 0-3 118.74
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 122.72 1.02 0-3 118.90
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 111.52 1.02 3-0 119.25
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 100.37 1.02 3-0 118.92
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 127.77 1.02 0-3 118.74
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 147.40 1.02 3-1 119.07
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger SOUILLARD Bernard Cado 105.77 1.02 3-1 118.22
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger BERKEL Nils Nacher 141.39 1.02 3-1 117.95
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 122.98 1.02 2-3 117.16
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 121.51 1.02 3-0 117.52
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger CHANDRA Anant Weimeschhaff 94.46 1.02 3-0 117.00
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher KRIER Luc Berbuerg 130.15 1.02 2-3 116.87
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 137.10 1.02 2-3 117.19
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher STEINMETZER Sam Cado 149.35 1.02 2-3 117.45
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 97.10 1.02 3-0 117.63
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BACKES Alphonse Habscht 112.44 1.05 3-2 117.47
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BINTZ Alex Habscht 135.28 1.05 1-3 117.00
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler HLUSHAKOV Dmitry Weimeschhaff 136.75 1.01 1-3 117.26
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 147.93 1.01 0-3 117.56
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 146.51 1.01 1-3 117.77
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler DRAGOVIC Dalibor Houwald 103.91 1.01 3-0 118.00
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler DENAUW Audrey Houwald 119.46 1.01 3-0 117.73
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler CHANDRA Anant Weimeschhaff 92.69 1.01 3-1 117.19
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) JUNG Metty Housen 103.31 1.05 3-0 117.10
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KASEL Kevin Housen 112.00 1.05 2-3 116.75
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLOESENER Anne Biekerech 135.81 1.05 3-1 117.24
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BRAUN Jean Biekerech 190.00 1.05 2-3 x 116.28
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald LAHURE Raymond Kordall 128.54 1.01 0-3 116.28
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald MATOS TORRES Pedro Cado 133.07 1.01 1-3 116.68
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 141.08 1.02 0-3 117.04
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald ORESTA Jacopo Union 120.54 1.02 3-1 117.33
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 112.09 1.02 3-0 116.68
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald BADEN Claire Helleng 94.75 1.02 3-0 116.17
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 123.60 1.05 0-3 115.99
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 135.04 1.05 1-3 116.42
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.08 1.02 2-3 116.74
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 138.33 1.02 3-2 117.21
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 141.87 1.02 3-2 116.13
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 119.08 1.02 0-3 114.93
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng BADEN Lily Helleng 101.01 1.02 3-0 115.47
17/09/2023 TOU Esch LAHURE Raymond Kordall 130.20 1.01 2-3 115.12
17/09/2023 TOU Esch ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 125.16 1.01 1-3 115.56
17/09/2023 TOU Esch THORN Julien Féngeg 142.12 1.01 3-0 116.08
17/09/2023 TOU Esch ZHANG Pu Bartreng 120.00 1.01 0-3 114.81
17/09/2023 TOU Esch TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 115.57 1.01 3-2 115.39
17/09/2023 TOU Esch SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 116.64 1.01 2-3 114.69
17/09/2023 TOU Esch BOUTOU Anatole Zéisseng 110.79 1.01 3-0 115.33
17/09/2023 TOU Esch APLADAS Vasileios Bartreng 102.83 1.01 3-0 114.72
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 130.46 1.02 0-3 114.28
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul HILTGEN Gérard Nouspelt 136.67 1.02 1-3 114.76
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 136.48 1.02 0-3 115.17
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul KEILEN Marc Nacher 130.16 1.02 3-0 115.60
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul STOLNYY Arseniy Union 124.73 1.02 3-2 114.38
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 92.11 1.02 3-1 113.26
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul FABER Laura Ell 92.27 1.02 3-0 113.02
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg KRIEGER Alain Réimech 130.00 1.02 1-3 112.76
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg KRIER Tim Berbuerg 141.23 1.02 1-3 113.28
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 121.56 1.02 1-3 113.65
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg STOLNYY Arseniy Union 124.04 1.02 3-0 114.35
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 111.00 1.02 3-0 113.09
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHWEICH Max Wëntger 112.12 1.02 3-0 112.20
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg APLADAS Vasileios Bartreng 102.89 1.02 3-0 111.23
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 100.44 1.02 3-0 110.52
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 92.38 1.01 3-0 109.86
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 134.77 1.01 3-0 109.48
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref LAHURE Raymond Kordall 128.94 1.01 1-3 107.55
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref CONSTANT Philippe Gréiwemaacher 122.87 1.02 1-3 108.11
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref WEILAND Camille Bäerdref 129.04 1.02 3-0 108.80
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref REMY Lis Préizerdaul 108.80 1.02 3-0 106.85
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 136.87 1.02 2-3 105.62
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen THORN Julien Féngeg 141.86 1.02 1-3 106.00
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 137.16 1.01 2-3 106.29
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 95.87 1.01 3-2 106.74
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen WONNER Julien Bartreng 127.71 1.04 0-3 105.98
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen AGOVIC Ferhan Zolwer 150.27 1.04 0-3 106.58
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen LAIR Sandro Union 121.77 1.04 0-3 106.65
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 128.59 1.04 0-3 107.49
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 149.40 1.04 0-3 108.21
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 137.15 1.04 2-3 108.38
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KRIER Luc Berbuerg 121.96 1.04 1-3 108.93
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. BERKEL Nils Nacher 143.17 1.04 0-3 110.02
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GLOESENER Anne Biekerech 142.41 1.03 2-3 110.51
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) COLLE Danielle Biekerech 158.14 1.03 2-3 111.12
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 137.15 1.04 2-3 111.23
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 141.82 1.04 0-3 112.10
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 120.48 1.04 3-0 112.88
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng LANCE Henri Stroossen 137.48 1.04 0-3 109.52
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) PELTRE Henri Rued 129.81 1.03 1-3 110.43
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) LIU Joseph Rued 127.29 1.03 2-3 111.92
19/03/2023 TOU Union SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 145.25 1.03 0-3 113.78
19/03/2023 TOU Union WORMS-MULLER Killian Zolwer 146.25 1.03 0-3 114.90
19/03/2023 TOU Union LIU Luca Rued 112.73 1.03 3-0 116.18
19/03/2023 TOU Union SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 145.25 1.03 0-3 112.35
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 91.70 1.03 3-0 113.70
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 95.84 1.03 3-0 112.21
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 137.44 1.04 0-3 109.48
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt HANSEN Sven Biissen 153.47 1.04 0-3 111.76
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 121.51 1.04 0-3 112.73
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt BODSON Lex Nouspelt 136.02 1.04 1-3 119.74
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GAROFALO Ottavio Stroossen 124.75 1.03 1-3 128.07
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MOGA Traian Stroossen 150.00 1.03 1-3 149.05
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) DIEDERICH Fabienne Schëffleng 127.82 1.03 3-0 x 194.59
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 142.05 1.03 3-1 194.59